Contributor Fiona Todd
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Devisor

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Performer

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Daniel Schlusser - Director

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Cassandra Magrath - Actor

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

William Henderson - Devisor, Director, Dramaturg

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Anne Thompson - Director, Devisor, Dramaturg

David Tredinnick - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Dale Ferguson - Designer

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Bruce Gladwin - Design Consultant, Performer, Devisor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Roger Hodgman - Director

Brian Lipson - Assistant Director, Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Tony Tripp - Designer

Jane Austen - Writer

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Writer

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Hugh Covill - Actor, Composer, Musician

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Renato Cuocolo - Director, Actor, Writer, Playwright

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Nicholas Flanagan - Playwright

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Shona Innes - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Voice Coach

Noel Jordan - Choreographer, Director

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Tadeusz Kantor - Writer

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

James Maxwell - Playwright

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jorge Merjer - Set Designer

Rosemary Myers - Performer, Director

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Nicole Nabout - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Kate Pitman - Costume Designer

David Pledger - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Marnie Reece Wilmore - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Teague Rook - Actor

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Catherine Simmonds - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Kerry Walker - Actor

Petra Yared - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Assistant Director

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Wade Beed - Actor, Musician

Samantha Bews - Playwright

  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Andrew Bibby - Actor

Nancy Black - Dramaturg, Director

  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Richard Bligh - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Technical Director

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Don Bridges - Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Peter Circuitt - Designer

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Tom Considine - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Daniel Crooks - Designer

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Maude Davey - Actor

Gail Davidson - Lighting Designer

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Marg Downey - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Paul English - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Reg Evans - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Jarrod Factor - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Director

John Flaus - Actor

Frank Galati - Adaptor

Adam Gare - Musician

Hilary Glen - Dramaturg

Imogen Gough - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Gerry Hale - Musician, Musical Director

Tom Healey - Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Cecilia Kane - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Kane - Playwright

Sarah Kants - Actor

Josephine Keen - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

Robert Lyon - Actor

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Mark McDowell - Technician

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Gus Mercurio - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Tiriel Mora - Actor

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Sarah Norris - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Anne Phelan - Actor

David Pidd - Actor

Shane Porteous - Actor

Anita Punton - Writer

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Vanessa Rowell - Associate Director

Leigh Russell - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Broderick Smith - Musician

Maya Stange - Actor

John Steinbeck - Author

Doreen Sullivan - Playwright

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

Simon Terrill - Set Designer

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

David Watson - Actor

Joy Westmore - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Look Look Theatre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Crazy Brave, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2000
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Eleventh Hour

The University of Melbourne

Arena Theatre Company

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
  • Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996

IRAA

Karralyka Centre

  • Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Chapel off Chapel

  • Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004

Knox Community Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Napier Street Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Hoist Theatre Group

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004

Wesley Performing Arts Centre

  • Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004

Whitehorse Centre

  • Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
Resources
Identifier 10245