Contributor Joanne White
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
  • Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan, 3 September 2006
  • Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan, 26 August 2006
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003
  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
  • STEPS in the Playhouse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 July 1993

Dancer

  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Chamisa 4 / Setting, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 October 2006
  • Chamisa 4 / Setting, Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan, 3 September 2006
  • Chamisa 4 / Setting, Kyoto Art Center, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan, 26 August 2006
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003
  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999
  • STEPS in the Playhouse, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 July 1993

Performer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Performer, Creator, Director, Set Designer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Brooke Stamp - Dancer, Performance Artist, Performer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Luke George - Dancer, Performance Artist, Choreographer, Performer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Rennie McDougall - Performer, Dancer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004

Tim Harvey - Dancer

  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Ryan Lowe - Dancer

  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

Clair Peters - Dancer

  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004

Derrick Amanatidis - Dancer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006

David Chisholm - Composer

  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Dancer

  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003

Lee Serle - Dancer

Michiyo Akamatsu - Dancer

Lynton Carr - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Matt Gardiner - Designer

  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Haco - Composer

Masakazu Itoh - Lighting Designer

Anastasia La Fey - Costume Designer

  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006

Jun Mori - Dancer

Phoebe Robinson - Dancer

Linda Sastradipradya - Producer, Associate Director

  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006

Nick Sommerville - Dancer

Masahiro Sugaya - Composer

Kota Yamazaki - Choreographer

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Carmel Bird - Writer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Kieran Bradley - Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Greg Clarke - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Hope Csutoros - Composer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Sarah Curro - Musician

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

David Franzke - Composer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

Graham Green - Costume Designer

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Daniel Jaber - Performer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

Andrew Livingston - Designer

Toni Maticevski - Costume Designer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Natasha Middleton - Director

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Jason Northam - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Richard Nylon - Costume Designer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Peter Wilson - Performer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012

Peter Wilson - Performer

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012

Peter Wilson - Performer

  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

Peter Wilson - Performer

  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

Zoe Atkinson - Designer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Jade Back - Dancer

Phillip Bailey - Musical Director

Doyle Barrow - Costume Designer

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Jayne Cooper - Dancer

Rachael Cox - Dancer

Natalie Cursio - Choreographer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Sasha Dunn - Dancer

Mila Faranov - Visual Artist

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Matthew Gingold - Video Artist

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Paige Gordon - Choreographer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Ean Grieve - Lighting Designer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Brothers Grimm - Author

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Belinda Hellier - Visual Artist

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Paul Hickman - Dancer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Rebecca Hilton - Choreographer

  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004

Alice Holland - Dancer

Anastasia Holloway - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Soncha Iacono - Sound Designer

  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Michael Johnson - Choreographer

Ash Keating - Visual Artist

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Milo Kossowski - Composer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Shelley Lasica - Choreographer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Beckie May - Dancer

Toby Mills - Dancer

  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003

Ben Mortley - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Vijay Nair - Dancer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

David Pye - Composer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Danielle Rock - Dancer

Nick Roux - Sound Designer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Geoff Ryan - Dancer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Michelle Saunders - Administrator

Anna Schultz - Dancer

Amanda Scotland - Dancer

Stuart Shugg - Dancer

Michaela Stone - Dancer

Gabrielle Sullivan - Production Manager

Taryn Tarasenko - Dancer

Anita Taylor - Dancer

Anna Tedesco - Dancer

Cheryl Tibbits - Dancer

Rachel Usher - Dancer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Gerard Van Dyck - Dancer

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer

Kristina Vlahos - Dancer

Lynne Williams - Choreographer

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Tanya Zappia - Dancer

BalletLab

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Tijuana, Tijuana, Mexico, 14 May 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sushi Contemporary Performance and Visual Arts, San Diego, United States of America, 1 April 2011
  • Amplification, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
  • Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
  • Amplification, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1999

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Lucy Guerin Inc

Dancehouse

  • 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003

Malthouse Theatre

MONA FOMA

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011

Sydney Opera House

  • Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006

Tasdance

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

The Australian Ballet

  • Aviary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 January 2012
  • Aviary, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2011

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003

Buzz Dance Theatre

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004

Festival De Mexico

  • Above / Lamb, Sala Miguel Covarrubias, Mexico City, Mexico, 19 March 2011

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003

Steps Youth Dance Company

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra Chorus

  • Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011

The Theatre Royal

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 September 2003

Tijuana Dance Festival

Identifier 244674