Contributor Andrew Dunn
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor, Producer

David Allen - Playwright

Bernard Angell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Finn Blackman - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Actor

Stuart Bowden - Actor

Adrian Breen - Actor

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Gabriel Bryant - Actor

Raph Buckham - Actor

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Mel Cantwell - Director

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

Naone Carrel - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Crispian Chan - Actor

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

David Clapham - Director

Adam Coin - Actor

Emily Collett - Designer

Ian Croker - Actor

Morgan Curtis - Stage Manager

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

Justin Davidson - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Veronica Dzelde - Production Manager

Cameron Elvin - Actor

Harrison Eunson - Actor

Amanda Falson - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

David Finnigan - Playwright

Grant Foulkes - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Oliver Godwell - Lighting Designer

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Angus Grant - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Gina Guirguis - Actor

Louis David Hanna - Actor

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Katherine Harris - Actor

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Jack Helmore - Actor

Tegan Higginbotham - Actor

John Honey - Actor

George Huitker - Playwright

Seun Idowu - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Nick Johnson - Director

Ben Landau - Actor

Gwenyth Lane - Actor

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Sam Lavery - Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Director

Simon Lissaman - Actor

Jack Lloyd - Actor

John Lombard - Actor

Jenny Lovell - Producer

Evan Marginson - Actor

Julia Markowski - Actor

Luke Matthews - Actor

Hamish Michael - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Celia Mitchell - Actor

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Cameron Moore - Actor

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Aaron Orzech - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Meredith Penman - Actor

John Pillans - Lighting Designer

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Tim Potter - Actor

Stuart Roberts - Actor

Tim Ross - Actor

Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor

Martin Searles - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

James Straiton - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Jay Sullivan - Actor

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Carly Thomas - Actor

Tony Turner - Director

Clem Van der Weegen - Actor

Sean Walsh - Actor

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

Peter Webb - Playwright

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Bohemian Productions

Canberra Repertory Society

Complete Works Theatre Company

Papermoon

The Hayloft Project

The Perth Surgeons

  • Micky.Com, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2005

The Preferred Play Company

Identifier 244603