Contributor Michelle Klemke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007
  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006
  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006
  • Blithe Spirit, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007
  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006
  • Blithe Spirit, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator

Suzan Cooper - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Garrick Smith - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Musical Director, Choreographer, Director

Ron Dowd - Director, Stage Manager, Set Designer

David Evans - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Fiona Hale - Director, Choreographer, Actor, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Bill Lord - Actor, Production Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Gaby Schmid - Actor, Stage Manager

Paul Adams - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Barbara Denham - Actor

Christine Forbes - Actor

Robert Grice - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Sean Ladlow - Actor, Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007
  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Karolina Latkoska - Actor

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Kelda McManus - Actor, Director

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007
  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Actor, Costume Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006

Joanna Perks - Stage Manager, Actor

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Peter Smith - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006

Emma Tattam - Choreographer, Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jo Willans - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anna Wise - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Richard Adler - Lyricist, Composer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

John Alsford - Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Daniel Arquero - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Hayden Baum - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Janene Broere - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Clare Cable - Actor

David Cannell - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Craig Christie - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Cathie Clelland - Set Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Noel Coward - Playwright

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Kevin Crowe - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Darren Cullerne - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Peter Dark - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Alex de Toth - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Libby Donald - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Amy Dunham - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Tony Falla - Actor

Jane Faulder - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Jake Fraser - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

David Gilkes - Actor

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Arron Grainger - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

James Harley - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Ewan Harwood - Actor, Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Patrick Helean - Designer, Director

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Michael Hemming - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Diane Hesse - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Hugo Horwood - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

George Huitker - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Sarah Hull - Actor

Anthony Ives - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Kathryn Jones - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Toni Lamond - Actor

Leanne Lord - Stage Manager

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Christine Magner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Pamela McManus - Production Manager

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Terrence McNally - Writer

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Katie Methorst - Assistant Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Elysia Muirhead - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Gordon Nicholson - Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Danny O'Neill - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Annie Paterson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Nathanial Paton - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Andrew Patterson - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Grant Pegg - Actor

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Len Power - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Margie Roser - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jerry Ross - Lyricist, Composer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Wayne Shepherd - Actor

Dave Smith - Actor

Denise Stephenson - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Hugh Stevenson - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Nina Stevenson - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lee Stoka - Actor

James Stone - Actor, Set Designer

Peter Stone - Writer

Simon Stone - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Martin Tavaya - Actor

Annie Teasdale - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Erika Tolano - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Steve Walsh - Lighting Designer

Erin Wells - Actor

Catherine Wensing - Video Designer

Ben Westcott - Actor

Emma White - Actor

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Leigh Wilmington - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Sandy Wilson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

James Wookey - Actor

David Yazbek - Lyricist, Composer

Maury Yeston - Composer, Lyricist

Supa Productions Inc

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Phoenix Players

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
Identifier 255574