Contributor Sete Tele
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007
  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
  • Tempting Fate , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
  • 16 Black Feet , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Actor

Performer

Claudia Alessi - Performer, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Paea Leach - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

Susan Peacock - Dancer, Choreographer, Curator

Michelle Saunders - Administrator, General Manager

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Hilary Bell - Writer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Annie Bourke - Dancer

  • 16 Black Feet , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992
  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Angela Chaplin - Director

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Ashley de Prazer - Video Director, Photographer

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Owen Horton - Dancer

Martin Kwasner - Dancer

  • 16 Black Feet , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992
  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Anni Lindner - Actor

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Beckie May - Dancer, Choreographer

Adam McGurk - Actor

James O'Hara - Dancer

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Actor, Dancer

  • Blackmarket, Subiaco, Subiaco, WA, 16 February 2016
  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Jen Toomey - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Netta Yashchin - Actor

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Obo Addy - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Rob Arathoon - Composer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Jade Back - Dancer

Phillip Bailey - Composer

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Joanna Banks - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Adam Barralet - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Erica Barron - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Steve Berrick - Devisor

Declan Blair - Dancer

Ian Boase - Technical Director, Lighting Operator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Ben Bourke - Dancer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Laura Boynes - Actor

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Carlinhos Brown - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Steve Bull - Devisor

Yan Burakovsky - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jon Burtt - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Mark Cain - Composer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Shane Collard - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Mark Counsel - Dancer

Amity Culver - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Bec Dean - Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Julie Egan - Dancer

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Chloe Flockart - Actor

Amy Found - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Paul Gazzola - Choreographer

  • Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006

Paul Grabovac - Actor

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Julia Hales - Actor

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Bill Handley - Dancer

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Margrete Helgeby - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Ruud Hendrikx - Actor

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Alice Holland - Dancer

Bernadette Hollingsworth - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Shane Jessup - Dancer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Clare Jones - Dancer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kyle Jones - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Alexander Kastalsky - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Loren Kronemyer - Actor

Christine Langton - Dancer

Reed Laplau - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

  • Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jacob Lehrer - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Dean Linguey - Musician

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Maja Liwszyc - Actor

David Lloyd - Dancer

Joe Lui - Actor

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Greame Macleod - Video Artist

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Helen Maley - Dancer

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alec Mann - Dancer

Kim Manson - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Kelli McCluskey - Devisor

Kim McCollum - Dancer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Dave McKinney - Musician

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Natasha Middleton - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Dave Miller - Sound Designer

  • Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006

Venettia Miller - Dancer

Terada Misako - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Beren Molony - Choreographer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Katie Moore - Performer

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Mike Nanning - Dancer

  • Strut Dance, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 March 2006

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Kate Neylon - Voice Over Artist

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Norrish - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Finn O'Branagain - Actor

Michael O'Brien - Sound Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer

Darryl Oliver - Composer

Jareo Osamu - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Tony Osborne - Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Marko Panzic - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Dane Penstone - MC, Dancer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Tim Rodgers - Performer

Frances Rofe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Vivienne Rogis - Choreographer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Justin Rutzou - Performer

Daniel Scala - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Emma Strapps - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Edmund Stripe - Choreographer

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jason Sweeney - Sound Artist

Liam Tatly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Moya Thomas - Actor

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Didy Veldman - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Chris Williams - Devisor

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Robert Woods - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kate Wright - Dancer

Larry Wright - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

Deckchair Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

Lottery West

Playhouse Theatre

State Government of Western Australia

Strut Dance Inc.

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Ausdance WA

co.loaded

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Perth International Arts Festival

pvi collective

Quantum Leap Youth Choreographic Ensemble

Identifier 232233