Contributor James O'Hara
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer, Front of House
Events

Dancer

Actor

Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016
  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Gala Moody - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Frances Rofe - Dancer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Hayden Teo - Dancer

Greschen Brecker - Dancer

Chrissie Parrott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Dane Penstone - Dancer, MC

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Tom Holloway - Writer, Playwright

Matthew Lutton - Director, Realisation

Marko Panzic - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Alister Spence - Composer, Actor, Musician

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Joanna Banks - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Paul Capsis - Actor

Amy Found - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Iain Grandage - Musical Supervisor

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

David Lloyd - Dancer

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Michelle Saunders - Administrator, General Manager

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Darren Anderson - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Kristy Anderson - Production Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Nicole Armstrong - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Adam Barralet - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Erica Barron - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Robyn Bett - Researcher

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Declan Blair - Dancer

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

Jackie Britton - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

Maya Catts - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Amy Cavicchio - Dancer

Philip Channells - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Narelle Codalonga - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Shane Collard - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Tamara Crook - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Amity Culver - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Ellenore Davis - Aerialist

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Lousia Dawkins - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

Matthew Dell - Dancer

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Kelly Fitt - Dancer

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Tessa Forbes - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Korin Gath - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Maker

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Sarana Haeata-McClelland - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Tracy Holden - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Cat Hope - Musician

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jack Howe - Dancer

Kristina Ivanovski - Dancer

Kate Jamieson - Dancer

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kyle Jones - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Alexandra Kaisin - Stage Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Sara Kelsey - Dancer

Reed Laplau - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Emma Margetts - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Beckie May - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Rebecca May - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Dave McKinney - Musician

Gillian McLaughlin - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Lain McLeod - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Julia Moody - Vocalist

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jonathan Mustard - Musical Director, Composer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jane Neville - Choreographer

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Norrish - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Michelle Peters - Dancer

James Pham - Dancer

Beckie Price - Dancer

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Debbie Robertson - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Danielle Rock - Choreographer

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Daniel Scala - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Cassey Schroder - Dancer

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Haydn Shadforth - Dancer

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer

Efterpi Soropos - Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jennifer Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jessica Stokes - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Liam Tatly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Julie-Anne Taylor - Dancer

Sefetano Tele - Choreographer

  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Stefano Tele - Choreographer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Jesse the Dog - Performer

Ashlea Thompson - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jen Toomey - Production Manager

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paul Wakelam - Designer

  • Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Courtney Walter - Dancer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Anna Webster - Sound Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Lachlan Wells - Dancer

  • Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Mim Wheeler - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jessamy Williams - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Robert Woods - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Emmanuelle Zagoria - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Brisbane Festival

ThinIce Productions

Channel 9

Malthouse Theatre

Brisbane Powerhouse

HR Products

Link Dance Company

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Lottery West

PowerArts

The Sidney Myer Fund

Theme & Variations Piano Services

WAAPA 2nd Year Dance Students

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

WAAPA 3rd Year Dance Students

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Western Australian Department of Culture and the Arts

Identifier 443919