Contributor Tony Turner
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Producer, Vocal Arranger
Events

Actor

Director

Producer

Vocal Arranger

Geoffrey Borny - Actor, Director

Cathie Clelland - Designer, Director, Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Director, Set Designer

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Designer

Naone Carrel - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor, Set Designer, Scenic Artist, Designer

Liz Bradley - Actor, Director

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor, Assistant Director

Jason Savage - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • Julius Caesar, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1993
  • The Cherry Orchard, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1993
  • A Flea in Her Ear, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 August 1992
  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992
  • Equus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992

Richard Anderson - Actor

Christa de Jager - Actor, Director

Lucy Goleby - Actor, Creator, Designer, Costume Designer, Director, Costume Co-ordinator

  • A Puppet's Puppeteer, The Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 August 2006
  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004

Alan Bennett - Playwright, Adaptor

Fay Butcher - Production Manager, Properties Master

Julian Owen - Actor

Mel Podger - Stage Manager

  • Death of a Salesman, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 March 2000
  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Jerry Hearn - Actor

John Honey - Actor

Martha Ibrahim - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Homecoming, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004
  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Erin Pugh - Actor, Lighting Designer, Properties Master

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

Jim Adamik - Actor

Bridget Balodis - Stage Manager, Puppeteer

David Barker - Lighting Designer

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Waiting for Godot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Euan Bowen - Actor

  • The Odd Couple, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 February 2008
  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • The Odd Couple, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 February 2008
  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Steph Brewster - Actor

Glenn Brown - Actor

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Chalmers - Actor

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

David Clapham - Actor

  • King Lear, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 June 2005
  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Justin Davidson - Actor, Director

Liz De Totth - Actor

Ben Drysdale - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Margaret Forster - Actor

Margaret Foster - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1993
  • Equus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992

Larry Gelbart - Writer, Playwright

Linda Gellard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Jack Helmore - Actor

Veronica Hobsbawn - Actor

Joel Hutchings - Actor, Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

David Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

David Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Jenny Kimmings - Actor, Costume Designer

Carmen King - Actor

Melinda Larkin - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Lawrence - Actor

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Michael Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Peter Morris - Actor

John Mortimer - Translator

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Jenny Ongley - Actor

  • Old Times, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1997
  • Old Times, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005
  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Simone Pappalettera - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

Isaac Reilly - Actor

Geoffrey Rose - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • Equus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992

Lesley Smith - Actor

Tain Stangret - Actor

Jay Sullivan - Actor, Lighting Designer

Annette Taylor - Actor

Rick Abbot - Playwright

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Amar Amarlio - Actor

Jeffrey Archer - Author

Stephen Arculus - Sound Designer

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

John Aubrey - Writer

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

Matt Balmford - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Justin Barrasch - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Leah Baulch - Puppeteer

Michael Beard - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Liz Beaver - Sound Designer

Rodney Beaver - Sound Designer, Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Riley Bell - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Louise Bennet - Puppeteer

Eric Bentley - Translator

Jordan Best - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

Matt Borneman - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Ken Boucher - Director

David Branson - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Adrian Breen - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Bridget Brooklyn - Actor

  • Equus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992

Mel Brooks - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Jeanette Brown - Costume Designer

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Geoffrey Burny - Director

Andy Burton - Actor

David Cannell - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Louise Chia - Actor

Chris Clark - Actor

Jacqui Clark - Actor

Simon Clarke - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Cate Clelland - Director

Andrea Clifford - Musical Director

Rebecca Clifford - Costume Co-ordinator

Andrew Clucas - Actor

Adam Coin - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

Morgan Curtis - Stage Manager

Luke Cutting - Actor

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Brian Daly - Actor

Peter Dark - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Nils de Jager - Production Manager

Alex de Toth - Actor

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Phil Dodd - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Rhys Donnelly - Actor

Duncan Driver - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Andrew Dunn - Actor

Janis Dzelde - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Veronica Dzelde - Production Manager

T. S. Eliot - Playwright

Rachel Ellyard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Cameron Elvin - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Tony Falla - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Adrian Flor - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Patrick Garland - Writer

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

Brandon Girvan - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Linda Gledhill - Production Manager

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Marya Glyn-Daniel - Production Manager

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Sally Goleby - Puppeteer

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Jayanne Gough - Stage Manager

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Jane Grace - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Debbie Grant - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

James Grieve - Actor

Sandie Griffin - Choreographer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Adam Hadley - Actor

David Haidon - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Fiona Hale - Actor

Tim Hansen - Fight Director

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

David Hare - Playwright

Sian Harrington - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Christine Hayward - Assistant Stage Manager

Kenny Heatley - Actor

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Rhys Holden - Puppeteer

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Greg Hood - Actor

Spencer Hooley - Actor

Gary Humphries - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Cara Irvine - Set Designer

Anthony Ives - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Craig Johnson - Musical Director

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Francesca Jones - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David Kavanagh - Actor

Steven Kennedy - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Gwenyth Lane - Actor

Catherine Langman - Assistant Director

James Lanyon - Actor

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Sam Lavery - Actor

Cate Lay - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Endgame, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 May 2002

Simon Lissaman - Actor

John Lombard - Actor

Emma Lyddieth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Adam Maher - Sound Designer, Director

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Evan Marginson - Actor

Julia Markowski - Actor

Jose Marques - Actor

Angie Mason - Costume Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Andrew McBride - Sound Designer

Bradley McDowell - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Julie McElone - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Jo McKinley - Choreographer

Ian McLean - Musical Director

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

John McNeil - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

Suzanne Michaelis - Costume Designer

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Colin Milner - Actor

David Mollison - Puppeteer

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Michael Moore - Actor

Rebecca Morgan - Actor

Marni Mount - Actor

Lucy Nash - Stage Manager

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Cassie Nicholas - Properties Master

Louis Nowra - Translator

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

Phil O'Brien - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Philip O'Brien - Actor

Scott Osborne - Actor

Matthew Papa - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

James Payne - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Melissa Pech - Actor

Bob Peet - Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Ruth Pickard - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Georgia Pike - Actor

John Pillans - Lighting Designer

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

Nonie Pollock - Costume Designer

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Merrily Powell - Actor

Len Power - Actor

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Helen Raymond - Production Manager

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Sue Richards - Actor

Neil Roach - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Kelly Roberts - Actor

Kerrie Roberts - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Steph Roberts - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Stuart Roberts - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Chris Ross - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Patrick Rowe - Actor

Harry Salmela - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Brief Lives, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003

Louise Sassen - Actor

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Gillian Schwab - Lighting Designer

Timothy Sekuless - Puppeteer

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer

Camille Shaffer - Actor

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

Ian Sharpe - Designer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 September 2008

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Nell Shipley - Actor

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

Arne Sjostedt - Actor

Madeleine Smeltink - Actor

Garrick Smith - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Jack Spahr - Actor

Michael Sparks - Actor

Andrew Spence - Actor

Bella Spewack - Writer

Sam Spewack - Writer

Joel Spurr - Actor

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Kim Staples - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Neil Stevenson - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

James Stone - Set Designer

Richard Stone - Properties Master

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

James Straiton - Actor

Emma Strand - Actor

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

Antoinette Taylor - Actor

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Corey Thomson - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997

John Thomson - Properties Master, Assistant Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Simon Tolhurst - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Hana Tow - Puppeteer

James Townley - Actor

Nick Tranter - Actor

Linda Tregonning - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Kate Tricks - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Louise Turner - Production Manager, Actor

Alistair Twigg - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Clem van der Weegan - Actor

Clem Van der Weegen - Actor

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Janaya Vincent - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Lisa Waddell - Actor

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Justin Watson - Lighting Designer

Jarrad West - Director

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Marion West - Actor

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

Carol Whitman - Stage Manager

Norman Wilkinson - Actor

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1992

Madge Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Shaun Willmott - Actor

Carol Woodrow - Director

Shannon Woollard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Andre Zammit - Producer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Papermoon

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

ANU Arts Centre

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
  • Equus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992

Moonlight

A.R.T.S. Theatre Company

  • Loot, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2005

Oompaloompa Theatre

Phoenix Players

Queanbeyan City Council

  • Play On!, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 May 2016

The Street Theatre

Identifier 233328