Contributor Peter Rhoades
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Mechanist

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Sound Operator/Engineer

Technician

Brandon Duncan - Technician, Technical Manager

Busty Beatz - Sound Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Jake Cook - Technician

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Felix Cross - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Todd MacDonald - Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Ratidzo Mambo - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Mandela Mathia - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Gideon Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Moe Assaad - Designer

Ross Balbuziente - Executive Producer, Actor

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Emily Burton - Actor

Sallie Campbell - Composer, Musician

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Claire Christian - Director

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Clark Corby - Head Electrician

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Amy Furman - Technician

Michael Futcher - Director

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Emma Gloede - Producer

Oscar Hannah Clark - Costume Assistant

Simon Hardy - Electrician

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Glenn Hughes - Associate Lighting Designer

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

Julia Krohn - Technician

Arnijka Larcombe-Weate - Actor

Michelle Law - Writer, Actor

Nelle Lee - Producer, Adaptor, Actor

Pip Loth - Deputy Stage Manager

Harley Mann - Sound Designer

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Mark Middleton - Production Manager

Alex Miles - Technician

Andrew Mills - Lighting Operator

Raymond Milner - Design Consultant

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Maddison Penglis - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Perren - Sound Designer

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Bryan Probets - Actor

Joel Redding - Technician

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Tenneale Rogers - Stage Manager

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman

Nick Skubij - Executive Producer, Actor

Anthony Spinaze - Floor Electrician

Andrew Stephens - Projectionist

Courtney Stewart - Actor, Choreographer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Canada White - Production Manager

Craig Wilkinson - Video Designer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

La Boite Theatre Company

ArTour

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Creative Industries: QUT

Logan Entertainment Centre

  • Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018

Melbourne Festival

  • Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018

Merrigong Theatre Company

Philip Bacon Galleries

QPAC

shake & stir theatre co

Identifier 499098