Contributor Adrian Mulraney
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 2000
  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 March 1992
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Michael Loney - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
  • The Country Wife, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 April 1992
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 March 1992
  • Paddy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 October 1990

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Bronwyn Pringle - Dramaturg, Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Canada White - Actor, Voice Over Artist, Production Manager, Set Designer

  • Foxholes of the Mind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

James Adler - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Rachel Baring - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Karen Berger - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Katie Boon - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Christopher Brown - Actor

Kat Chichkovsky - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Xan Colman - Adaptor, Director

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Grant Cooper - Producer

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Mark Doggett - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Jane Flanagan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Sonya Fleming - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Nathan Godkin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Julia Harari - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Hope Hayward-Rowling - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

David Howell - Musical Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Ruth Katerelos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Frances Marrington - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Jenny McNae - Director, Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993
  • The Country Wife, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 April 1992
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Bernard Nolan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Peter Reid - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Anna Schoo - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Chris Serong - Fight Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Brook Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Marc Testart - Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Nela Trifkovic - Musical Director, Actor

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

Catherine Ashton - Costume Co-ordinator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Geoffrey Atkins - Actor

Laura Black - Actor

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Paddy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 October 1990

Jo Buckley - Actor

N.J Crisp - Playwright

Colin Duckworth - Adaptor

Tanya Dytlewski-Socorro - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Kim Flintoff - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

James Hagan - Actor

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Bruce Leyland - Actor

Polly Low - Actor

Simon Lyndon - Actor

Helen McDonald - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Maurie Ogden - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • John Boyle O'Reilly, D Shed, Victoria Quay, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1989

Tolis Papazoglou - Designer

Nicky Paul - Actor

Marie Perry-Watson - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Tish Phillips - Designer

  • Paddy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 October 1990
  • John Boyle O'Reilly, D Shed, Victoria Quay, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1989

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

James Sollis - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor

Phil Thomson - Playwright, Director

  • Paddy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 October 1990
  • John Boyle O'Reilly, D Shed, Victoria Quay, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1989

Helen Trenos - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Douglas Walker - Actor

Andrew Warwick - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

Tina Williamson - Actor

Lois Achimovich - Playwright

Steve Adams - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Emily Adinolfi - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Ann Adlem - Actor

John Aitken - Playwright

  • Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Ross Anderson - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Wil Anderson - Actor

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Maggie Anketell - Actor

Ronald Ashton - Director

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Phoenix Bade - Stage Manager

Howard Barker - Playwright

Justin Batchelor - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

James Beattie - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Michael Betts - Properties Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Ian Boase - Lighting Designer

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Krisztine Bodonyi - Writer, Designer, Director

  • One-Way Ticket, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, May 1993

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

John Bowen - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Lyndon Brook - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

David Buchanan - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

T'mara Buckmaster - Actor

Lee Buddle - Musical Director, Actor

Tanya Burne - Actor

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Ella Caldwell - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Heather Callender - Choreographer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

David Campton - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Albert Camus - Playwright

  • Plague, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2007

Michael Carman - Actor

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Bernard Clancy - Playwright

Naomi Clegg - Costume Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Stephen Clements - Actor-manager

Ross Coli - Director

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Eileen Colocott - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Charles Cousins - Actor

Clare Danaher - Actor

Melina Daniels - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Vivien Davies - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Joanne Davis - Actor

Shanelle Derrick - Production Manager

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Amanda Douge - Actor

Murray Dowsett - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

Susie Edmonds - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Chris Edmund - Director

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

Glenn Elston - Director

Helene Embling - Actor

  • One-Way Ticket, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, May 1993

Rebecca Etchell - Lighting Designer

Christine Ewing - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Leon Ewing - Actor

Amanda Falson - Actor

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Peter Finlay - Actor

James Finney - Fight Director

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Greg Fleet - Actor

Glendon Fletcher - Designer

Tom Flood - Writer

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Madeleine Flynn - Composer, Musician

Irene French - Actor

Wayne Garton - Actor

Cliff Gillam - Director

John Godber - Playwright

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

Evan Granger - Designer

Angus Grant - Actor

Corinne Grant - Actor

Simon Gratton - Playwright

Andrew Gray - Director

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Michelle Hall - Actor

Nic Halliwell - Producer

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Peter Hardy - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Maureen Hartley - Actor

Wolf Heidecker - Director

Barbara Henry - Actor

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Naomi Hetherington - Director

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Phil Hope - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Mick Houlbrook - Actor

Tim Humphrey - Composer, Musician

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Ian Jackson - Assistant Designer

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Kate Jason-Omodei - Actor

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Diane Jeffries - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Lisle Jones - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Robert Jordan - Actor

Kasia Kaczmarek - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Marta Kaczmarek - Director

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Stefan Karlsson - Writer

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Sean Kavanagh - Actor

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Andy King - Actor

Jess Kingsford - Director

Jerzy Kryslak - Set Designer

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Natalia Kryslak - Costume Designer

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Nina Landis - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

Mike Levi - Sound Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Andrew Lewis - Assistant Director

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

Gillian Lomberg - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Stephen Lowe - Adaptor

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

Tania Martin - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Kavisha Mazzella - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Geraldine Mellet - Actor

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Stephanie Millar - Actor

Christine Moffat - Actor

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Blake Mulraney - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Michael Muntz - Actor

Annie Murtagh-Monks - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Tim Newman - Lighting Designer

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Philippa O'Brien - Designer

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Director, Designer

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Alun Owen - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Gary Owen - Playwright

Attila Ozdolay - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Nikki Paul - Actor

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Robyn Payne - Consultant

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Meredith Penman - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Alex Pinder - Director

  • Plague, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2007

Christie Pitts - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Jenny Poh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Carolyn Polizzott - Writer

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Jane Prendergast - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

John Reed - Actor

Liddy Reynolds - Hair Stylist

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Peter Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Matra Robertson - Writer

Meredith Rogers - Director, Designer

Vanessa Rowell - Dramaturg

Chris Ryan - Actor

Philip Salom - Writer

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Sally Sander - Actor

James Saunders - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Martin Sharpe - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Steve Shaw - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Christina Smith - Designer

Katherine Spence - Costume Assistant

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Simon Stone - Director, Artistic Director, Adaptor, Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor

Peta Tait - Writer

Leith Taylor - Director

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Robert Tressell - Author

Esther van Doornum - Actor

John Walker - Playwright, Actor

  • Paddy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 October 1990

Glenyse Ward - Writer

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

Fay Weldon - Playwright

  • Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Penny Why - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990

Kate Wild - Director

Richard Williams - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Tom Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991

Geoffrey Winterton - Playwright

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Edwina Wren - Actor

William Wycherley - Playwright

Effie Crump Theatre

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
  • A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
  • As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Dancing With Strangers

  • Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 25 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 19 October 2005
  • Hamlet, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 2005

State Theatre Company of Western Australia

Deckchair Theatre

  • Paddy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 October 1990
  • John Boyle O'Reilly, D Shed, Victoria Quay, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1989

La Mama

Artrage

Arts Victoria

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Australian Shakespeare Company

Black Box Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

  • Tell Tales, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993

Firelake Productions

Fortune Productions

  • Macbeth, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 January 1993

Fremantle Festival

Larrikin Ensemble Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

Other House Production

Pieces of Work

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Stork Hotel

  • Plague, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2007

Stork Theatre

Tadaria Studio

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

The Dog Theatre

  • Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010

The Hayloft Project

The Hoist Theatre Group

The Sidney Myer Fund

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

The Store Room

Trades & Labor Council of WA

Western Australian Theatre Company

Identifier 2204