Contributor Katherine Tonkin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Adaptor

Collaborator

  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Creator

Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Dancer

Clare Watson - Director, Realisation, Creator, Devisor, Actor, Playwright

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator, Director

Lally Katz - Playwright

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director

Kim Hanna - Director

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer, Head Electrician

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Nick Verginis - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Angus Cerini - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007
  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Three Little Words, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2017

Marg Horwell - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

Chris Kohn - Artistic Supervisor, Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014

Melissa Page - Costume Designer, Designer

Byron Perry - Dancer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Assistant Director, Adaptor, Actor, Director

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Tom Wright - Translator, Adaptor

  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Brett Adam - Director

Kate Allison - Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Cherry Orchard, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 May 2020
  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Alison Bell - Actor

Thomas Bernhard - Playwright

Jay Bowen - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Adriane Daff - Actor, Collaborator, Adaptor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 May 2020
  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Paul de Havilland - Actor

Rachel Dean - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Megan Holloway - Actor

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Christian Leavesley - Devisor, Director

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

Justin Murray - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2018
  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Barry Otto - Actor

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Josh Price - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer

  • A Mile in Her Shadow, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 November 2003
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • Gilgamesh, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004

Phil Rolfe - Director, Devisor

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Christopher Ryan - Actor, Adaptor

Luke Ryan - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Lauren Taylor - Actor, Assistant Director

Daniel Vaughan - Dancer, Actor

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • Historia, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 May 1998

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Edwina Wren - Actor

Lisa Adam - Actor

  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Sarah Adams - Actor

Jada Alberts - Adaptor

Olivia Allen - Director

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Liz Ambrose - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Antonin Artaud - Playwright

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Bailey - Designer

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

Nicol Beechey - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Ceinwen Berry - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Amelia Best - Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Josephine Byrt - Producer, Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Thomas Caldwell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Richard Chambers - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Kate Church - Set Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kieran Clancy-Lowe - Actor

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

  • Historia, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 May 1998

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

David Corbet - Sound Composer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Tom Cordiner - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Simon Cornish - Lighting Designer

Melissa Corral - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Linda Cropper - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Gabrielle Deal - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Susie Dee - Actor

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Jessamy Dyer - Dramaturg

Ben Ellis - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Lucy Evans - Producer

Ronald Falk - Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

John Ford - Lighting Designer

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Hayley Forward - Sound Designer

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Clare Gatehouse - Actor

Virginia Gay - Collaborator

  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

Scott Gooding - Actor

Angus Grant - Actor

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Ben Grant - Sound Composer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kent Green - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Declan Greene - Dramaturg

Fiona Haasz - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Aizura Hankin - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Director

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Benjamin Harkin - Director

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

David Hawkes - Head Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shona Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Carly Heard - Production Manager

  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Anna Hedigan - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Thomas Henning - Actor

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Tom Hoskins - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Peter Houghton - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Nicholas Illton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Samuel James - Designer

  • Historia, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 May 1998

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • Historia, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 May 1998

Sean Jennings - Sound Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Vicki Jones - Photographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alex Jordan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hannah Jordan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Xani Kolac - Musical Director

  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Mike Leigh - Playwright

Mark Leonard Winter - Director

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Paul Lim - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Brian Lipson - Actor, Director

Sam Longley - Actor

Sayraphim Lothian - Dramaturg

Jacqueline Low - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Alice Lowenstein - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Felicity MacDonald - Director, Choreographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Angela Mahlatjie - Actor

Daniel Maloney - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Jonathan Marshall - Dancer, Writer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Catherine McClements - Actor

Rennie McDougall - Dancer

Phillip McInnes - Actor, Sound Designer

Bridie McKim - Actor

Belinda McLory - Actor

Chris Mercer - Production Manager

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Ivy Miller - Actor

Madeline Miller - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Melia Naughton - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Producer

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Melanie O'Neill - Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Roger Oakley - Actor

Erwin Ongso - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Allison Pagano - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Marianna Pettolino - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Natalie Poole - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michelle Pose - Actor

  • Historia, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 May 1998

Jennifer Priest - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Robert Reid - Playwright

Vanessa Richards - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Benjamin Rigby - Actor

Paul Roberts - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Michael Roper - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Sophie Ross - Collaborator

  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Bec Russell - Lighting Operator

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Naomi Simon - Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Esther Singer - Stage Manager, Projection Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ruth Singer - Costume Designer, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Peter Snow - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Lotte St Clair - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Anniene Stockton - Producer

Kate Sulan - Dramaturg

Rainbow Sweeny - Set Designer

  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer

Lisa Tepper - Actor

Lydia Teychenne - Stage Manager

Charmaine Tham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Claire Thomas - Actor

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Michael Toisuta - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Blackrock, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 29 May 1997

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • Gilgamesh, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004

Lisa Trewin - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kylie Trounson - Playwright

Toby Truslove - Actor

Eve Vincent - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Grace Walpole - Dancer, Assistant Director

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Julie Warren - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ian Wilkes - Actor

Lili Wilkinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alice Williams - Stage Manager

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Chris Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Simon Wollan - Projection Designer, Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Paul Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Zoe Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Tom Wren - Actor

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Philippa Wright - Stage Manager

Thomas Wright - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Bianca Yianni - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

George Zhao - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Melbourne Theatre Company

Belvoir

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
  • The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Melbourne University Theatre Board

Australia Council for the Arts

Lucy Guerin Inc

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Uncle Semolina and Friends

Arts NSW

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Cherry Orchard, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 May 2020
  • Xenides, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 October 2018

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Uninvited Guests

Arts House

Arts Projects Australia

  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007

Arts Victoria

B Sharp

  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007

City of Melbourne

Full Tilt

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Ignite Company

Instorage Pty Ltd

Melbourne International Arts Festival

MudFest

Next Wave Festival

  • Gilgamesh, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004

Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

The Hayloft Project

  • 3xSisters, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

The Store Room

  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

The University of Melbourne

Theatre in Decay

Theatre Works

Theatreworks

Trunk

Wesfarmers Arts

Identifier 256381