Contributor Fletcher O'Leary
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Fern Belling - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

John Foreman - Musical Director

Claire George - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Nancye Hayes - Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Samantha Morley - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Ben Brown - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

David Harris - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Scott Allen - Lighting Designer

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Blake Bowden - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Francine Cain - Actor

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Tina Cross - Actor

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Lucy Durack - Actor

Markham Gannon - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Calvin Hannaford - Actor

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Emma Kaman - Actor

Simone Kay - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Melissa Langton - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Ben Lewis - Actor

Adam Lowe - Producer

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Kirby Lunn - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Scott McConnell - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Leith McPherson - Assistant Director, Voice Coach

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Rob Mills - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

John O'Hara - Actor

Blake O'Leary - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

James Saunders - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Gretel Scarlett - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

David Tonion - Sound Designer

Jamie Ward - Actor

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Vivienne Wong - Actor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

ANZ Trustees

Arts Victoria

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

The University of Melbourne

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Identifier 445323