Contributor Lucy Maunder
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Nancye Hayes - Director, Performer

Noel Coward - Music and Lyrics

James Millar - Actor

Sheridan Morley - Devisor

Naomi Price - Actor

Chloe Zuel - Actor

Johanna Allen - Actor

Sheridan Anderson - Actor

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

Hayden Baum - Actor

Kanen Breen - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Associate Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Bayley Edmends - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Conductor, Musical Director, Pianist

Jake Fehily - Actor

Bronte Florian - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Madison Green - Actor

David Hammond - Actor

Jayme-Lee Hanekom - Actor

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Sasha Lian-Diniz - Actor

Aaron Lynch - Actor

Jordan Malone - Actor

Kassie Martin - Actor

Madison McKoy - Actor

Phoenix Mendoza - Actor

Adam Noviello - Actor

Danielle O'Malley - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

Jackson Reedman - Actor

Harrison Riley - Actor

Emma Russell - Actor

Karina Russell - Actor

Taylor Scanlan - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Paul Slade Smith - Actor

Thalia Smith - Actor

Quentin Warren - Actor

Jayde Westaby - Actor

Jason Arrow - Actor

Liam Barwick - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Paul Blake - Producer

Mike Bosner - Producer

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Marc Bruni - Director

Dean Bryant - Director

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Carolyn Burns - Writer, Playwright

Stefanie Caccamo - Actor

Siobhan Callanan - Head Electrician

Michael Cassel - Producer

Doron Chester - Actor

Joyce Chittick - Choreographer

Ben Cleary - Properties Master / Mistress

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Kate Cole - Actor

Andrew Cook - Actor

Christo Davis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Julia Dray - Actor

Alex Duffy - Stage Manager

Akina Edmonds - Actor

Lauren Edwards - Deputy Stage Manager

Carita Farrer - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Rainer Fried - Associate Director

Ryan Gonzalez - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Eloise Grace - Company Manager

Ben Hall - Head Electrician

Michael Hart - Actor

Isaac Hayward - Orchestrator, Musical Director

Erica Hemminger - Associate Designer

Sally Hitchcock - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gareth Holton - Technician

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Jason Howland - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

David Jennings - Wig Stylist

Peter Kaczorowski - Lighting Designer

Carole King - Songwriter

Kirsten King - Dance Director

Lisa Kron - Book and Lyrics

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Melissa Langton - Actor

Charles LaPointe - Designer

Shelly Lee - Associate Sound Designer

Ben Lewis - Performer, Actor

Laura Mascaro - Properties Master / Mistress

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Douglas McGrath - Writer

Lani McGregor - Head Mechanist

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Derek McLane - Designer

Mike McLeish - Actor

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Lorinda Merrypor - Actor

Ron Morrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Andrew Myles - Head Mechanist

Joseph Naim - Actor

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

Laurence O'Keefe - Composer, Lyricist, Writer, Music and Lyrics

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Josh Piterman - Actor

Rory Powers - Associate Designer

Josh Prince - Choreographer

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Natalie Riordan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Ronan - Sound Designer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Jenn Ryan - Head Mechanist

Mia Schack - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Rebecca Selley - Actor

Steve Sidwell - Orchestrator

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager

Sean Sinclair - Actor

Cody Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Lucetta Stapleton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Greg Stone - Actor

Jeanine Tesori - Musical Arranger

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Simon Thomas - Wig Stylist

Angelina Thomson - Actor

Yossi Torbiner - Company Manager

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Mathew Verevis - Actor

John Viesta - Associate Lighting Designer

Alejo Vietti - Costume Designer

Lauren Wiley - Casting Director

Clemence Williams - Associate Director

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Anne Wood - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Oliver Alkhair - Actor

Scott Allen - Lighting Designer

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Libby Asciak - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Trevor Ashley - Director

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Robert Bertram - Actor

Tommy Blair - Actor

Naomi Bourke - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

Jared Bryan - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

Francine Cain - Actor

Joan Carden - Actor

Peter Carroll - Performer

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Erin Clare - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Martin Crewes - Performer

Sarah Jane Croser - Actor

Tina Cross - Actor

Tessa Darcey - Costume Designer

Jacqueline Dark - Performer

Kelly Devine - Choreographer

Andrew Doyle - Director

Lisette Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Durack - Actor

Fred Ebb - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Matt Erskine - Sound Operator/Engineer

Keythe Farley - Writer

Brian Flemming - Writer

Jaz Flowers - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Bobby Fox - Actor

John Frost - Producer

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Robert Grubb - Performer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Kate Hanley - Actor

Calvin Hannaford - Actor

David Harris - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Performer

Xion Jarvis - Actor

Bartholomew John - Performer

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Roger Jonsson - Concert Master

John Kander - Music and Lyrics

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Bev Kennedy - Musical Director

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Roger Kirk - Designer

Michael Korie - Lyricist

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Jason Langley - Director

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

Erica Lovell - Performer

Adam Lowe - Producer

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Kirby Lunn - Actor

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Stephen Mahy - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Julia Malczewski - Performer

Stuart Maunder - Director

Des McAnuff - Director

Stephen McDowell - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Lauren McKenna - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Rob Mills - Actor

John Misto - Playwright

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Andrew Moran - Performer

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Kylie Nanfro - Actor

Tess Negroponte - Costume Designer

Trisha Noble - Performer

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Blake O'Leary - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Jane Parkin - Performer

Boris Pasternak - Author

Amy Powers - Lyricist

Marina Prior - Actor

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

Benjamin Rasheed - Performer

Bradley Reid - Set Designer

Katrina Retallick - Performer

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Matthew Robinson - Performer

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Hanna Sandgren - Associate Designer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Gretel Scarlett - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Lucy Simon - Composer

Christina Smith - Set Designer

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Madeleine St John - Writer

Eric Stern - Musical Supervisor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Mark Thompson - Designer

Sigrid Thornton - Performer

David Tonion - Sound Designer

Danny Troob - Orchestrator

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Taneel van Zyl - Performer

Emma Vine - Designer

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jamie Ward - Actor

Anthony Warlow - Performer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Byron Watson - Performer

Michael Weller - Book and Lyrics

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Angela White - Costume Designer

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Paul Whiteley - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

Vivienne Wong - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

Tom Wren - Actor

Ryan Yeates - Actor

Christine Dunstan Productions

Craig Donnell

John Frost

Langley Park Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020
  • Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016

Neal Street Productions

Warner Bros. Theatre Ventures

Michael Cassel Group

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverside Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Adelaide Festival Centre

ANZ Trustees

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Neil Gooding Productions

Opera Australia

Orchestra Victoria

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Showqueen Productions

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

The Production Company

  • Curtains, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2016

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 413393