Contributor Philip Gould
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Singer
Notes Spelling error- some records indicate 'Phillip'
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Director

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Performer

Kris Schumacher - Actor

John Frost - Producer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer, Producer

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director, Director

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John O'May - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jaii Beckley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Lyricist

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Resident Director, Director

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Pat Pitney - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Adam Bartlet - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Tom Blair - Actor

Peter Bodnar - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rob Brookman - Executive Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

Martin Connor - Director

Terri-Anne Corkery - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Sheena Crouch - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Grant Dale - Actor, Chorus

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Eddington - Actor

Glenn Flavin - Actor, Chorus

Gregory Flood - Adaptor, Music Adaptor

Mark Gogoll - Chorus, Actor

Robert Henderson - Chorus, Actor

Matthew Henrick - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Emily Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rudy Jeanne - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Andre Jobin - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Simon Krawat - Actor, Chorus

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

David Lynch - Assistant Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Kane McErvale - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Tim McFarlane - Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul McKay - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Dina McPherson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Angelique Meunier - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rebecca Morton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Matt Mullamphy - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Geoff Newmann - Actor, Chorus

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paige O'Hara - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Emlyn Olaver - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Dominique Oyston - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Katherine Paterson - Actor, Chorus

Barry Patterson - Chorus, Actor

Rod Pianegonda - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Don Reid - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Christopher Renshaw - Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Roz Ryan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Tresnan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Helen Walsh - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John Walton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Lesley Adams - Actor

Trevor Alexander - Actor

Mavis Ascott - Choreographer

Jeff Ashby - Actor

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Louise Bell - Actor, Performer

Shelley Blanks - Actor

Penelope Brister - Actor

Robyn Bugg - Actor

Anna Butera - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

David Coombs - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Chris Dickson - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Judy Glen - Actor

David Gould - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Philip Hogan - Actor

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Nicholas Jones - Actor

Wayne Kermond - Actor

Peter Miller - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Raymond Nock - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Patrick Togher - Actor

Tim Tyler - Actor

Jack Webster - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Bill Whelan - Adaptor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

James Erskine - Producer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

David Hobson - Actor

Megan Hoult - Actor

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Alicia Attwood - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

Peta Bethell - Actor

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Alan Brough - Actor

Francine Cain - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Sophie Carter - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Shannon Clark - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Patricia Conolly - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Rose Shannon Duhigg - Actor

David English - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tony Farrell - Actor

Michael Fisher - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Fleming - Writer

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Anthony Garcia - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Rebecca Grey - Actor

Ashleigh Hauschild - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

Arthur Hynes - Technical Director

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Michael Kilbane - Actor

Kirsten King - Actor

Annabel Knight - Actor

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Laurie Lane - Stage Manager

Jacqueline Lockhead - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Andrew Marshall - Actor

Rubin Matters - Actor

Paul Mccallum - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Michael Meyer - Translator

David Miller - Technical Director

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Simon Nette - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999
  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Madeleine Orr - Actor

Jensen Overend - Actor

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Michael Pearce - Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Ray Roderick - Adaptor

Ashleigh Ross - Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer, Associate Designer

Hugh Rule - Stage Manager

Jeremy Sams - Adaptor

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Richard M Sherman - Music and Lyrics

Robert B Sherman - Music and Lyrics

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Charles Strouse - Composer, Writer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Gerry Symonds - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Stefanie Turner - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Max Walburn - Actor

Anthony Ward - Designer

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Anne Wood - Actor

Jasmin Younger - Actor

Peter J Adams - Resident Director, Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Kane Alexander - Actor

Leigh Archer - Actor

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Michelle Artigas - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Rob Baxter - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jane Beckett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Fiona Benjamin - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jayde Bickle - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Brian Bury - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Leigh Chambers - Choreographer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Martin Charnin - Lyricist, Director, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Shauni Chetcuti - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Charmaine Clements - Actor

Gary Co-Burn - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Judi Connelli - Actor

Stewart Crowley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Aaron de Jong - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Assistant Musical Director

Cara Dinley - Actor

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Phillip Edwards - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Marty Fields - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

John Foreman - Musical Director, Actor

Billy Forsythe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Kenneth Foy - Scenic Artist

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Sandra Gaha - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Paul Galliard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Tony Geappen - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Robert Grubb - Actor

Nicole Gulasekharam - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Hackett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Steffanie Hall - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Katrina Hammer - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Delia Hannah - Actor

Brian Hannan - Actor

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Jacqueline Hardy - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Keith Hawley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Clive Hearne - Actor

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Peter Howard - Vocal Arranger

Nanci Irwin - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Lauren Jebramek - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Val Jellay - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Richard Jeziorny - Scenic Artist, Designer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

John Kane - Adaptor

Angela Kelly - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Hayley Kermonde - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Fiona Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Kate Lawson-Gould - Writer, Director

  • A Life In Music, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010
  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Gabrielle McConochy - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Mark McKenna - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Thomas Meehan - Librettist, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Lester Morris - Actor

Ryan Mortimer - Actor

Trinka Mustard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Christine Newell - Actor

Bert Newton - Actor

Patti Newton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002

Ashlee Noble - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Patricia O'Carroll - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Samantha Palinkas - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Doug Parkinson - Performer, Actor

Kate Parry - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Bill Paton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

David Piper - Assistant Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Betty Pounder - Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • More Canterbury Tales, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1976
  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Alison Rae Jones - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Ritchie - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Billy Roache - Costume Co-ordinator

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Elishka Sarka - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Hayley Schembri - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Chris Shepherd - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Melanie Sicura - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Noel Smith - Musical Director

  • More Canterbury Tales, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1976
  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Marc Stevens - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Herbert Stothart - Composer

Susan Stroman - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998
  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Mark Summerbell - Assistant Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Tsakiris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Nikki Webster - Actor

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Lee Adams - Composer

Joanne Adderley - Actor

Wendy Alberni - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Dean Anderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

Julie Anthony - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

David Atkins - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Kaylah Attard - Actor

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Vincent Ball - Actor

Michael Banks - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Sabrina Batshon - Actor

Kirk Beattie - Actor

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Paula Bennett - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Randall Berger - Actor

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Anita Berry - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Zoe Bertram - Actor

Irene Bevans - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Tony Bird - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Adjei Boahene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Jerry Bock - Composer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jon Bode - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Guy Bolton - Writer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Theresa Borg - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Ernie Bourne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Trent Bowater - Actor

Mark Bradley - Actor

Sheila Bradley - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Marlon Brand - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Monique Brynnel - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Bruce Budd - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Megan Bullivant - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Michelle Burchmore - Actor

Grania Burke - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Helen Burnham - Chorus

Dale Burridge - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

Margaret Burton - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Gaylea Byrne - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Emma Callaghan - Actor

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Bianca Campbell - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Fabio Cattafi - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Geoffrey Chaucer - Poet

Meg Chilcott - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Amelia Christo - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Emma Clark - Actor

Nevill Coghill - Writer, Lyricist

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

Kenneth Collins - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Sophie Collins - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Kimberley Colman - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Warwick Comber - Actor

Chloe Condylis - Actor

Ilsa Cook - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Jacob Cook - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John Copley - Director

Karen Corbett - Chorus

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Derek Cousins - Designer

John Cousins - Actor

Nicole Coward - Actor

Jenny Cox - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Chad Crittle - Actor

Lisa Crosato - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Patsy Dance - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Kieran Daniels - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Hal David - Lyricist

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Gregory Dempsey - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Patrick Dennis - Author

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Brodie Derrick - Actor

Barry Devenish - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Charles Dickens - Writer

Mark Dickinson - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Irene Dios - Actor

David Dixon - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

John Dolan - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Gary Down - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Colin Doyle - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Tim Draxl - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Martin Dyckhoff - Actor

Jean Eckart - Set Designer

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

William Eckart - Set Designer

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Maureen Edwards - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

John Ellis - Actor

Zeke Ewen - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Peter Eyers - Actor

Oscar Fairweather - Actor

Peter Farmer - Costume Designer

Melodee Faulkner - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

John Fitzpatrick - Actor

Alan Fletcher - MC

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Grant Fois - Actor

Graham Foote - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Michele Forbes - Chorus

John Frawley - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Markham Gannon - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Designer

Michael Garrick - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Lynette Gay - Actor

Rick Gay - Actor

Mark Geilings - Actor

George Gershwin - Composer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Ira Gershwin - Lyricist

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Robert Ginn - Producer

David Goddard - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

James Goldman - Writer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Diana Goller - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Hamish Gould - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Steven Grace - Actor

Kelii Grauer - Actor

Kelley Green - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Diana Greentree - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Sebastian Gregory - Actor

Sara Grenfell - Actor

William Griffiths - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Wendy Grose - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Rob Guest - Actor

Colin Gunther - Actor

Margaret Haggart - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Hugh Halliday - Associate Director

Susan Hamerton - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Laura Hamilton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Noel Hanlen - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Jennifer Hansen - MC

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Mary Hardy - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Alysia Hart - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Alton Harvey - Actor

Keeden Harvey - Actor

John Hawkins - Composer

Tony Hawkins - Actor

Fred Hebert - Producer

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Kerryn Henderson - Actor

Scott Hendry - Actor

Jerry Herman - Composer

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Noel Herriman - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Sara Highlands - Actor

Richard Hill - Composer

Sharon-Lee Hill - Actor

Geoff Hiscock - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Julie Holah - Chorus

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Roger Howell - Actor

Alex Hughes - Actor

Simon Hyland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Jacqueline Ivosevic - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Stephen Jackson - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Brian James - Actor

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Brock Jays - Actor

Dallas Jays - Actor

Robert Jeffrey - Actor

Hannah Johnstone - Actor

Emma Jones - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Wim Jonker - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Kurt Kansley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Emma Kennedy - Costume Assistant

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

David King - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Shaun Kingma - Director

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Florence Klotz - Costume Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Franklin Lacey - Creator

Catherine Lamberty - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Chorus

Sarah Landy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Martin Lane - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Steve Lane - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Denise Lansell - Chorus

Ally Larielle - Actor

Sam Larielle - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Author

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Mary Lawrey - Chorus

Eugene Lee - Production Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

James Lee - Actor

Keith Lee - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Robert E Lee - Author

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Edwina Leigh - Actor

Roger Lemke - Actor

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Barry D Lewis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

John Lidgerwood - Actor

Kate Lineham - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Douglas Ling - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Keith Little - Actor

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Johnny Lockwood - Actor

Christina Logan-Bell - Designer

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Brenden Lovett - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Marvin Lowe - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Amanda Lowery - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Ken Ludwig - Playwright

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Renee Lumpkin - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Craig MacDonald - Chorus

Mary Mackay - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Melanie Mackay - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Robert Mackintosh - Costume Designer

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Pia Maganov - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Naomi Marsh - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Martin Martini - Actor

Ian Martlew - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Yvonne Mathew - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Estelle Mays-Cotton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Jordan McBroom - Actor

Katie McCarthy - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Russell McCormick - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Ian McDonald - Pianist, Musical Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Jeffrey McDonald - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Tony McGill - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Chris McKenna - Actor

Archibald McKenzie - Assistant Musical Director

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Graham McKinnon - Actor

Spencer McLaren - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Danny Medica - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Leigh Metcalfe - Chorus

Derek Metzger - Actor

Rebecca Mignanelli - Actor

Andrew Mill - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

James Millar - Book and Lyrics

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tanya Mitford - Choreographer

Mario Mohorko - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Caroline Mooney - Actor

Linda Moore - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Samantha Morley - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Sani Muliaumaseali'i - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Robert Murphy - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Sue Nattrass - Lighting Designer

Cliff Neate - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Tim Newman - Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Naomi Nicholson-Black - Actor

Daniela Nigro - Actor

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Shayni Notelovitz - Actor

Mary-Jean O'Doherty - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Jane O'Toole - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Mike Ockrent - Director

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Glen Oliver - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Bette Opitz - Chorus

Cyril Ornadel - Composer

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

Montana Perrin - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Jeff Phillips - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tammi Phillips - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Richard Pilbrow - Lighting Designer

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Tabitha Porter - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Harold Prince - Director

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

Jacqui Rae - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Adam Rafferty - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Brett Randall - Producer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

David Ravenswood - Actor

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Jackie Rees - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Warwick Reid - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Kathleen Renehan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Lisa Reynolds - Actor

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Gina Riley - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Katrina Risteska - Actor

Judith Roberts - Actor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

James Rooney - Choreographer

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Simon Russell - Actor

Peter Rutherford - Composer

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Sheridan Rynne - Actor

Barbara Sambell - Actor

Jo Sapir - Stage Manager

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Barbara Satchell - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Damanthi Scammell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Doug Scroope - Actor

Mary Ann Severne - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Hal Shaper - Lyricist

Michelle Sharman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Vaughn Sheffield - Actor

Timothy Shew - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Greg Simms - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Kirk J. Skinner - Musical Director

Christina Smith - Costume Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Tamara Smolyer - Musician

  • A Life In Music, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010

Joseph Sollena - Actor

Timothy Solomon - Actor

Daryl Somers - Actor

Emma Sparrow - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Martin Starkie - Writer, Director

Michael Stewart - Writer

Gregory Stockham - Actor

Geoff Street - Executive Producer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Keith Stubley - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Miles Szanto - Actor

Melissa Tamraz - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Nadia Tass - Director

Barbara Jean Taylor - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Eric Taylor - Director

Rachel D Taylor - Production Supervisor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Hayden Tee - Actor

Lauren Thatcher - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Sophie Thomas - Musical Director

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Claire Thompson - Actor

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Ivana Tomaskova - Musician

  • A Life In Music, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 1 October 2010

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Michael Tuahine - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Dan Tullis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Sophie Twaits - Actor

Darren Tyler - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Walter Van Nieuwkuyk, junior - General Manager

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Chris Van Raay - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Bruce Venables - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Thomas Wadelton - Actor

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

Ben Warren - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Tom Wealer - Actor

Sean Weatherly - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

David Webb - Actor

Michelle-Louise Wedge - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Megan West - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Nigel West - Associate Director

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Michael White - Actor

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

Megan Williams - Actor

Rebecca Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Meredith Willson - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Wilson - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ben Wilson - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

John Wood - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Teagan Wouters - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Alan Wright - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Carol Yates - Actor

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

Anna Young - Actor

  • She Loves Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1999

Gary Young - Director

Gregory Yurisich - Actor

Nathan Zammit - Actor

Victoria State Opera

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Victorian Arts Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

The Production Company

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

David Vigo

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

SEL

  • The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 2002
  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
  • A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
  • A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The University of Melbourne

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
  • A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
  • A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970

Melbourne City Council

Orchestra Victoria

Regent Productions

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

The Australian Council for the Arts

Tim Lawson

Adelaide Festival Centre

Channel 10

  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Chappell and Company Limited

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Michael Heffernan Enterprises

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Onshow Promotions

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993

Radio 2UE 954

  • The Wizard of Oz, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 24 November 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

3AW

ANZ

Arts Victoria

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Canberra Theatre Trust

Cartoon Network

Channel Ten (Melbourne)

City of Port Phillip

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Classic Presentations Ltd

Combo Fiasco

Dunhill (Cigarettes)

Ernst and Young

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

Inspiration

ITT Productions

  • Shlobaglob, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 12 July 2007

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

  • Mame, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968

John Frost

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

John Meillon Enterprises

Korburn Theatres

  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Livent Inc

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Magnormos

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Marriner Theatres

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Michael Edgley International

Mitsubishi Motors

Phillip Emanuel Productions

  • Crazy For You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997

Stageright Australia Pty Ltd

  • Show Boat, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1998

Star City

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

The Arts Centre

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983

The Herald Sun

The Pratt Foundation

The Sun Herald

Theatre Works

  • The Hatpin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2011

Victorian AIDS Council

Westin Melbourne

Whitehorse Musical Theatre

Yellowglen

Identifier 3676