Contributor Anthony Spinaze
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Assistant Designer

Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Floor Electrician

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Pip Loth - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor, Dramaturg

Kat Henry - Director

Nick Payne - Playwright

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Klarwein - Director

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

Danielle Bentley - Musician

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

Benjamin Greaves - Musician

Justin Harrison - Sound Designer

Susan Hawkins - Composer

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Director, Creator, Performer

Andrew Stephens - Lighting Operator, Head Flyman, Projectionist

Melissa Tattam - Dancer

Diana Tolmie - Musician

Kerith Atkinson - Actor, Associate Director

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012
  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Stephen Carleton - Book and Lyrics

Richard Causer - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Clark Corby - Head Electrician, Associate Lighting Designer

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

James Dobinson - Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer, Mechanist, Head Flyman

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Hirst - Actor

Paul Hodge - Music and Lyrics

Colin Lane - Actor

Harley Mann - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012
  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Bryan Probets - Actor

Kyla Quill - Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012
  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Kris Stewart - Director

Dan Venz - Choreographer

Canada White - Production Manager

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Charles Allen - Actor

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Ellen Bailey - Actor

Zoe Bailey - Stage Manager

Jackson Bannister - Actor

Jake Bannister - Actor

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician

Bridget Boyle - Actor

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Liz Buchanan - Actor

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

David Burton - Playwright

Natalie Callaghan - Deputy Stage Manager

Helen Cassidy - Assistant Director

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Scott Chiverton - Sound Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Claire Christian - Playwright

Mark Conaghan - Actor

Chris Conway - Head Mechanist

Jake Cook - Lighting Operator

Mitch Cooley - Set and/or Property Maker

Tom Cossettini - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

Stephanie Dobson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Brandon Duncan - Technical Manager

Paula Dunlop - Costume Maker

Patrick Dwyer - Actor

Thomas Edmiston - Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Whitney Eglington - Head Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Ben Ely - Sound Designer

Nick Enright - Writer

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

David Fairless - Technician

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Grady Ferricks-Rosevear - Actor

Lindsey Fletcher - Electrician

Morgan Francis - Actor

Amy Furman - Technician

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer

Tim Gawne - Lighting Operator

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Darcy Gooda - Actor

Dominic Guilfoyle - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michelle Hair - Dresser

Gordon Hamilton - Vocalist, Composer

Simon Hardy - Projectionist

Kate Harman - Creator, Performer

Annabel Harte - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Emma Healy - Head Electrician

Kevin Hides - Actor

Marissa Hilliar - Sound Designer

Ryan Hodson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Nikole Hoskins - Actor

Helen Howard - Voice Coach

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Hayden Jones - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Julia Krohn - Technician

Caro Lakos - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Thomas Larkin - Actor

Joshua Lloyd - Technician

Keegan Long - Technician

Samantha Lush - Actor

Ryan Mahony - Floor Electrician

Lauren Makin - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Ross Manning - Set Designer

Tessa Marinelli-Clarke - Lighting Operator

Peter Marshall - Actor

Tama Matheson - Actor

Elise May - Choreographer

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Mia McGavin - Assistant Stage Manager

Jackson McGovern - Actor

Bailey McIntosh - Lighting Operator

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Jason McKell - Fight Director

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Brittany McVicar - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Alex Miles - Technician

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Angie Milliken - Actor

Ben Mills - Projectionist

Rebecca Minuti - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Samantha Morrison - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Julia Morwood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Ebony Nave - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

Sarah Ogden - Actor

Brooklyn Pace - Projection Designer

Jason Paige - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Ngoc Phan - Creator, Performer

Jessica Potts - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Emma Price - Costume Maker

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Gabrielle Price - Floor Electrician

Luisa Prosser - Actor

Paige Rattray - Director

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Joel Redding - Technician

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Richardson - Sound Designer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Callie Roebuck - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Allanah Sarafian - Costume Maker

Bianca Saul - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator

Matthew Seery - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Megan Shorey - Actor

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman

Sanja Simic - Director

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

Nikhil Singh - Actor

Brenton Slattery - Sound Operator/Engineer

Colin Smith - Actor

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Kevin Spink - Actor

Karl Stuifzand - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Ryan Sweet - Mechanist

Ilai Swindells - Actor

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Damian Tatum - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Toll - Technical Manager

Merlynn Tong - Creator, Performer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Samuel Valentine - Fight Director

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

Jeff Warnick - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Benjamin Warren - Actor

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Sophie Watkins - Stage Manager

Nick Watts - Head Electrician

Gavin Webber - Creator, Performer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Anna Whitaker - Sound Designer

Patrick White - Playwright

Victoria Widmer - Technician

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Gemma Willing - Actor

Thomas Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Sophie Woodcock - Dresser

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Stephanie Yau - Costume Co-ordinator

Shannon Yendall - Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kairui Zhang - Sound Operator/Engineer

Wei Lan Zhong - Actor

Queensland Theatre

Creative Industries: QUT

La Boite Theatre Company

Collusion

Queensland Theatre Company

JUTE Theatre

Brisbane Festival

Philip Bacon Galleries

The Farm

The Uncertainty Principle

Identifier 488757