Contributor David Tushingham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Translator
Events

Translator

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
  • Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002

Chris Bendall - Director

David Gieselmann - Playwright

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Rodney Afif - Actor

Katherine Anderson - Actor

Alice Ansara - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Designer

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Sarah Becker - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Tammy Boden - Designer

Heather Bolton - Actor

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Clancy Breslin - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006

Matthew Chapman - Lighting Operator

Stephanie Clapp - Stage Manager

Daniel Clarke - Director

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

Brendan Cooney - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Stephen Dean - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Eamon Flack - Director

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Ash Flanders - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

David Gardette - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Robbie Greenwell - Actor

Jon Halpin - Director

Kim Hanna - Director

Danielle Harrison - Designer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Joh Hartog - Director

Mark Healy - Actor

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Andre Jewson - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Odette Joannidis - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Jo Kargiotis - Assistant Director

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Susanne Kean - Dramaturg

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Josephine Keen - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Robert Kemp - Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Producer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Cathy Kohlen - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Troy Larkin - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002

Clare Mansfield - Actor

Philip McLeod - Composer, Sound Designer

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

David Michel - Actor

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Dana Miltins - Actor

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Anne Pensalfini - Actor

Klaus Pohl - Playwright

Josephine Pugh - Actor

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

  • Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004

Falk Richter - Playwright

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006

Matt Scholten - Director

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006

Anthony Standish - Actor

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

  • Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008

Emily Tomlins - Actor

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Dan Walls - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

James Wardlaw - Actor

Naomi Wong - Designer

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

theatre@risk

Act-O-Matic 3000

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Blueprints

  • Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002

Goethe Institut

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006

Goethe Institut Inter Nationes (Melbourne)

Griffin Stablemates

Johnny Moffat Players

Melbourne Theatre Company

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Mr Kolpert, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Under Ice, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
Identifier 239085