Contributor Melissa Madden Gray
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Meow Meow (cabaret name)
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Performer, Singer
Events

Actor

Performer

Actor and Singer

Creator

Composer

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Dancer

Lyricist

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Singer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Director, Composer

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Venus and Adonis, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2008
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Marco Cinque - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

David Collins-White - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Teresa Desmarchelier - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Natasha Hunter - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Tyrone Landau - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Shian Ching Lee - Stage Manager

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Terrence McNally - Playwright

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Venus and Adonis, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2008

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Venus and Adonis, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2008

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Iain Grandage - Lyricist, Keyboardist, Conductor, Composer, Musical Director, Pianist

  • Meow Meow's Pandemonium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2018
  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Meow Meow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2006

Andree Greenwell - Composer

- Ovid - Poet

Marion Potts - Director, Artistic Director, Adaptor

Susan Prior - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Felicity Clark - Musician

Mark Doggett - Chorus

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008
  • Yue Ling Jie, River Torrens, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000

David Miller - Technical Director

Sharni Page - Actor, Chorus

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Michael Sheridan - Musician

Bree Van Reyk - Musician

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anton Berezin - Chorus

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Dannie Bourne - Musician, Musical Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Charles Brain - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Dean Bryant - Chorus

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Renee Burleigh - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Abe Burrows - Writer

Mitchell Butel - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jarrod Carland - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Nick Carroll - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ross Coleman - Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gerry Connolly - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Amanda Crompton - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Irene Dios - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Grant Durham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

David English - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Peter Eyers - Chorus

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Richard Foreman - Playwright

Benjamin Fransham - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Co-ordinator

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Natalie Gilhome - Chorus

Emma Goody - Chorus

Reg Gorman - Chorus

Paul Grabowsky - Accompanist

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Harris - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rosemary Harris - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Danielle Harrison - Costume Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tony Harvey - Actor

Ben Hauptmann - Musician

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Simon Hewett - Conductor

David Hewitt - Musician

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Deborah Kayser - Singer

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Kirsten King - Chorus

Bert La Bonte - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Zen Ledden - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Yvette Lee - Chorus

Tom Lehrer - Composer, Lyricist

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

Liza Lim - Composer

Frank Loesser - Composer

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Tony MacGregor - Librettist

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Sandra Matlock - Producer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

John McTernan - Actor

Derek Metzger - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Barry Mitchell - Chorus

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ryan Mortimer - Chorus

Tamara Murphy - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Karinda Mutabazi - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Patrick O'Neill - Chorus

Julie O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Christopher Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Pledger - Director, Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Sarah-Jane Purnell - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Eden Read - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Mark Rosolini - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Bruce Sandell - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Lee Serle - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jolene Slater - Chorus

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Ian Smith - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Donald Stewart - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Kris Stewart - Director

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Greg Stone - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Chorus

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Christina Tan - Chorus

Orren Tanabe - Singer

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jeannie van de Velde - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Katie Wilkins - Chorus

  • Hello Dolly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002

Ryan Williams - Musician

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Rory Williamson - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Dan Witton - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

John Wood - Actor

Beth Yahp - Librettist

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Venus and Adonis, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2009
  • Venus and Adonis, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 February 2009
  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

International Concert Attractions

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Malthouse Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Arts Victoria

Bell Shakespeare Company

Melbourne International Arts Festival

The Production Company

Arts NSW

Kitchen Sink

Sydney Festival

Victorian Arts Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

B Sharp

Cleanevent

David Chesworth Ensemble

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Elision Ensemble

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Ernst and Young

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

FourPlay

Keep Breathing Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Orchestra of Wild Dogs

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Orchestra Victoria

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Spiegeltent International

State Orchestra of Victoria

Sydney Children's Choir

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Vamp, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2008

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Meow Meow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2006

The University of Melbourne

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Venus and Adonis Trio

Victor Smorgan Charitable Fund

Resources
Works
Identifier 251918