Contributor Nicholas Bell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer, Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
  • North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Designer

Carolyn Burns - Playwright, Adaptor

Josh Burns - Video Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

Matt Day - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Samuel Adamson - Artistic Supervisor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Bill Alexander - Director

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Glen Baker - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Nick Barlow - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Grace Barnes - Resident Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Philip Barnes - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Drew Barr - Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ian Barritt - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Penelope Beaumont - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

James Bell - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Adam Booth - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Di Botcher - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Terry Brittingham - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Jessica Burns - Associate Director, Stage Manager

Kailah Cabanas - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Finn Caldwell - Associate Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Johanna Coe - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mark Constable - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Paule Constable - Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Yvonne Coulette - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Michael Cullen - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Angela Dalton - Executive Producer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Andre de Vanny - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Mischana Dellora-Cornish - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

William Dudley - Designer

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Phillip Dupuy - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Glenn Elston - Director, Producer

Dave Evans - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Marcus Eyre - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Cody Fern - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Michael Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Grant Foulkes - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Geoffrey Freshwater - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Will Fricker - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Murray Golding - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Caroline Goodall - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Kelly Gregory - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Paul Gregory - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Norman Henry - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Jim Hooper - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Anna Houston - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Simon Hughes - Actor

Alexander Hutchinson - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Andrew Jarvis - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Basil Jones - Puppet Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Cass Jones - Technical Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Timothy Keegan - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Rory Kelly - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Jonathan Kernutt - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Adrian Kohler - Puppet Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Leo Leibovici - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Drew Livingston - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Keira Lyons - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

George Maleckas - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Dale March - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Ben McIvor - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Donald McKillop - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach, Assistant Director

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Michael Morpurgo - Author

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Liz Moscrop - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Sarah Nelson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

James Newall - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Alice Osborne - Resident Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Owens - Associate Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Richard Pacholski - Associate Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Brian Parr - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Sally Pearson - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Sion Probert - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

David Pullan - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Christopher Ravenscroft - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Peter Rumney - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Raymond Sawyer - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Toby Sedgewick - Movement Director

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

John Shearman - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Antony Sher - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Christopher Shutt - Sound Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

James Simmons - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Rae Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Karen Spahn - Associate Lighting Designer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Charles Spicer - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Nick Stafford - Adaptor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Suzy Strout - Costume Co-ordinator

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Adrian Sutton - Composer

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Steve Swinscoe - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

John Thompson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Edward Upjohn - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Jay Villiers - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Andrew Webster - Actor

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Alison Whyte - Actor

Drew Wilson - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Guy Woolfenden - Composer

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Karlis Zaid - Actor

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Callum Adams - Electrician

Brooke Almond - Assistant Stage Manager

Ezra Bix - Actor

Dustin Lance Black - Playwright

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rachael Blake - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Leon Cain - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator

Tom Davey - Actor

Blake Davis - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Richard Dinnen - Video Artist, Production Manager

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Michael Fry - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Company Manager

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Alfred Hitchcock - Writer

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

Shane Jacobson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Charlotte Kirby - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Tony Martin - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Abigail McKern - Actor

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Robert Menzies - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

Abigail Morris - Wig Stylist

Bruce Myles - Director

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Jonathan Pasvolsky - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Roddy Peters - Actor

Harrison Rose - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Martin Sharpe - Actor

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Phil Sumner - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
  • Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Andre Vanderwert - Video Artist

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Composer

Rob Wardrop - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Lotte Welsh - Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • 8 - The Play, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2012
  • 8 - The Play, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012

Victoria Woolley - Stage Manager

Steve Adams - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Gavin Barbey - Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Michael Blair - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Beatrice Bradley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Carrie Zena Burnham - Assistant Stage Manager

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Ella Caldwell - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

Fiona Choi - Actor

Naomi Clegg - Costume Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tim Dargaville - Composer

Robert Darvall - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Kimberley Davenport - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Shanelle Derrick - Production Manager

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jason Donovan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

David Eldridge - Adaptor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Paul English - Actor

Jessica Evans - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Peter Evans - Director

Emily Farrell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Justin Fleming - Translator

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer

Sara Gleeson - Actor

John Godber - Playwright

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Sarah Goodes - Director

Andrew Gray - Director

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Gerry Hale - Musical Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Oliver Hancock - Video Artist

Bohr Hansen - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Rebecca Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Timothy Hook - Musical Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Lloyd James - Lighting Designer

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

John F. Howard Kirby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Tony Lamplough - Electrician

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Debra Lawrance - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Mike Levi - Sound Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Josh McConville - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

Ralph Myers - Designer

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jane Nolan - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Marina Prior - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Sally Riley - Director

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

J. T. Rogers - Playwright

  • Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

Mogens Rukov - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Chris Ryan - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997

Louise Siversen - Actor

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Thomas Vinterberg - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Kerry Walker - Actor

Yuchen Wang - Translator

Jennifer Ward-Lealand - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

James Wardlaw - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Cat Wilson - Assistant Director

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

The Arts Centre

Arts Council England

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Australian Shakespeare Company

Global Creatures

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

National Theatre

  • War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
  • War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012

Royal Shakespeare Company

  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1986
  • Richard III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
  • Richard III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1986

Kay & McLean Productions Pty Ltd

Adelaide Festival Centre

Cybec Foundation

  • Tender, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009

Elston, Hocking and Woods

FEIPP

Glenn Elston

Ian Potter Foundation

New World Productions

  • Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991

QPAC

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

The Myer Foundation

The Sidney Myer Fund

  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
Identifier 9699