Contributor Kurt Phelan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Choreographer

Actor

Tom Dent - Actor, Performer

Zoe Boesen - Actor, Performer

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer, Tour Manager

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tessa Leigh Wolffenbuttel Pitt - Make-up Artist, Costume Designer

Amanda McGregor - Actor, Performer

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor, Performer

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Catherine Davies - Actor

Paul Blenheim - Actor, Performer

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor, Performer

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Ainsley Kerr - Stage Manager

Anna McCarthy - Actor

Sarah McKenzie - Stage Manager

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

Peter Paltos - Performer, Actor

Paige Rattray - Director

Caitlin Adams - Actor, Performer

Bek Berger - Producer

Charles Busch - Playwright, Writer

James Dobinson - Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator, Actor, Conductor

Ash Flanders - Actor, Performer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Mark Hodge - Actor

Belinda Kelly - Producer

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jo Porter - Producer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Joanna Sutton - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Janine Watson - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Elise Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Balbuziente - Producer

Ashleigh Barlow - Actor

Ben Bennett - Actor

Damien Bermingham - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Stephen Carleton - Book and Lyrics

Sophie Carter - Actor

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Michael Caton - Actor

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Chris Cheney - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Lena Cruz - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Stephen Davison - Actor

Thomas Edmiston - Head Electrician

Stephan Elliott - Book and Lyrics, Writer

Aaron Farley - Actor

Indigo Felton - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer, Set Designer

John Frost - Producer

Markham Gannon - Actor

Lizzie Gardiner - Costume Designer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Emma Gloede - Producer

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Stephen Gray - Conductor, Assistant Musical Director

Madison Green - Actor

Michael Griffiths - Actor

John Hackett - Actor

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Hardcastle - Actor

Elise Hearst - Writer, Actor

  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Mark Hennessy - Musician

Stephen Hirst - Actor

Paul Hodge - Music and Lyrics

Tom Hogan - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Craig Ilott - Director

Ben Isackson - Musician

Phil Jamieson - Actor

Alex Jeans - Actor

Stuart Johnston - Production Manager

Melanie Knight - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Nicholas Kyriacou - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

Nelle Lee - Associate Producer

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Joshua McIntosh - Set Designer

Marney McQueen - Actor

Lorinda Merrypor - Actor

Glenn Moorhouse - Musician, Musical Director

Stephen Murphy - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucas Newland - Choreographer

Kirk Page - Actor

Phoebe Panaretos - Actor

Christopher Pearson - Musician

Simon Phillips - Director, Adaptor

Nik Pringadi - Musical Director

Natalie Riordan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Damien Ross - Actor

Naomi Russell - Costume Assistant

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Christopher Scalzo - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Allan Scott - Producer, Book and Lyrics, Writer

Daniel Scott - Actor

Rohan Senior - Actor

Guy Simon - Actor

Nick Skubij - Executive Producer

David Spencer - Actor

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

Kris Stewart - Director

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer, Dramaturg

Dan Venz - Choreographer

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Emma Wenlock-Bolt - Stage Manager

Dan Wolsner - Musician

Jeremy Youett - Actor

Mils Achi - Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Michael Anania - Set Designer

Drew Anthony - Associate Director

Joshua Arkey - Actor

David Atkins - Director

Elise Audeyev - Actor

Bob Avian - Choreographer

Ellen Bailey - Actor

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Sabrina Batshon - Actor

Jacob Battista - Production Manager

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Rachael Beck - Actor

Leslie Bell - Choreographer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Samuel Berkery - Actor

Caitlin Berry - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

David Berthold - Director

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Julian Bigg - Musical Supervisor

Julia Billington - Actor

Sam Blackburn - Bass

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jerry Bock - Composer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Carl Bonwick - Executive Producer

Natalie Breakwell - Stage Manager

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Danial Brown - Actor

Nacio Herb Brown - Composer

Dean Bryant - Resident Director

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright

Liz Buchanan - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Ella Caldwell - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

Lawrence Carmichael - Actor

Michael Chugg - Producer

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Betty Comden - Adaptor

Katie Cooper - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Bec Corley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Danielle Cormack - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Sheena Crouch - Actor

Bob Crowley - Designer

James Cundall - Producer

Eamon D'Arcy - Assistant Set Designer

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Andy Davies - Drummer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Mattea Davies - Set Designer

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Gayda de Mesa - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

John Dempsey - Writer

Todd Dewbery - Assistant Choreographer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Assistant Musical Director

Joshua Dormer - Actor

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

Gary Down - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jennifer Elise - Actor

Alec Epsimos - Actor

Amelia Evans - Dramaturg

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Danielle Everett - Actor

James Fallon - Actor

Laura Field - Assistant Choreographer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Tim Finn - Composer

Arthur Freed - Lyricist

Geoffrey Garratt - Assistant Choreographer

Sioban Ginty - Actor

David Goddard - Actor

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Joel Granger - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Tracy Grant - Designer

Adolph Green - Adaptor

Carrie Green - Actor

Christopher Green - Executive Producer

Kent Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Nick Griffin - Keyboardist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

David Grigg - Sound Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Assistant Choreographer

Michael Hamlyn - Producer

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Writer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Cassie Hanlon - Make-up Artist

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Romanie Harper - Designer

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

Alysia Hart - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Trent Heath - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Sara Highlands - Actor

Gina Hogan-Jones - Actor

Nicci Hope - Actor

Michelle Hopper - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor

Lewis Hosie - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

John Howitt - Actor

Isabel Hudson - Production Designer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Charlie Hull - Musical Arranger

Bill Hunter - Actor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Andrea James - Writer, Actor

Erin James - Director

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jay James-Moody - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Dallas Jays - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Manny Katts - Actor

Liz Keeps - Producer

Katie Kermond - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Zan Kermond - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Steven Kreamer - Musical Director

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Thomas Lacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Bernie Lagana - Saxophonist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Josie Lane - Actor

Brian Langsworth - Actor

Thomas Larcey - Actor

Chelsea Le Van - Actor

Matthew Lee - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Ben Lewis - Actor

Mandy Liddell - Actor

Simon Lind - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Danielle Lonnon - Producer

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Jackie Love - Actor

Jacqui Lucey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Tracy Lynch - Violinist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Olga Makeeva - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Colette Mann - Actor

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Joe Masteroff - Librettist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Nicholas Masters - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Paul McDermott - Actor

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Penny McNamee - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Producer

Stephen Mear - Choreographer

James Millar - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Justin Nardella - Designer

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Cecilia Nelson - Stage Manager

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Julie O'Brien - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Deputy Stage Manager

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Christina O'Neill - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Melissa Place - Stage Manager

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

James Powell - Director

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Marina Prior - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Simon Pryce - Actor

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Rodney Rigby - Producer

Alanna Ritchie - Musician

Arun Roberts - Musician

Daniel Roberts - Actor

Sophia Roberts - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Vic Rooney - Actor

Dana P. Rowe - Composer

Christine Rowland - Costume Assistant

Kyle Rowling - Actor

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Olivia Satchell - Assistant Director

Natalia Savvides - Dramaturg

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Cat Scobie - Production Manager

David Scotchford - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Rowan Scott - Actor

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Author

Les Shaw - Executive Producer

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

Aby Sheppard - Various

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Buster Skeggs - Actor

Joel Slater - Actor

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer

Colin Smith - Actor

Kevin Spink - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

Suzanne Steele - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Ian Stenlake - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sam Strong - Director

Robert Sturrock - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Troy Sussman - Actor

Rebecca Sutherland - Actor

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Devon Taylor - Production Manager

Sam Toll - Production Manager

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Angela Toohey - Actor

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Michael Turkic - Resident Director

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Chris Twyman - Associate Lighting Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

John Updike - Creator

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Georgina Walker - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Michael Walters - Sound Designer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Malcolm White - Technical Director

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Benjamin Winspear - Dramaturg

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Rowan Witt - Actor

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Dynae Wood - Make-up Artist

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

Dominic Woodhead - Musician

Netta Yashchin - Actor

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

Theatre Works

QPAC

Arthur

Brisbane Festival

JUTE Theatre

shake & stir theatre co

Allan Scott Productions

Arts Queensland

Back Row (UK) Ltd

Back Row Productions

Brisbane Powerhouse

Cameron Mackintosh

Channel 10

Channel 9

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Darwin Festival

David Atkins Enterprises

Drake

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Garry McQuinn

Griffith University

Hayes Theatre Co

  • She Loves Me, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 24 August 2018

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

John Frost

jtap

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Tender Napalm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 September 2012

Malaysia Airlines

Malthouse Theatre

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Michael Chugg Entertainment

Michael Hamlyn

Midsumma Festival

Nullarbor Productions

optikal bloc

Orchestra Victoria

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Queensland Theatre

Queensland University of Technology

Radio 2UE 954

RSL COM

Specific Films

Star City

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Arts Centre

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Production Company

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Westin Melbourne

Yellowglen

Identifier 413405