Contributor Annie Wilson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Events

Actor

Francesca Arena - Actor

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Jasper Bagg - Actor

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director

Anton Berezin - Actor

Tom Blair - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Philip Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Paul Bugeja - Actor

Grania Burke - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Aaron Cash - Actor

Gian Christian - Actor

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Will Conyers - Musical Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Carl Davis - Actor

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Peta Doodson - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Erika Gibson - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor

Susan Hamerton - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Justin Jacobs - Assistant Musical Director

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Nick Marco - Actor

Ian Martlew - Actor

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tim McDowell - Actor

Kerrin Michael - Actor

Andrew Mill - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

David Myles - Director

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Richard Orbach - Assistant Director

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Alyce Platt - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

Simone Ray - Actor

Steven Ritchie - Actor

Judith Roberts - Actor

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Maree Shefford - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

David Spencer - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Joseph Stein - Librettist

Judy Stolfo - Actor

Libby Stone - Actor

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Jeremiah Tickell - Actor

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Chaim Topol - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Jacqueline Walker-Corbett - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Katie Wilkins - Actor

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Arts Victoria

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Chambers Theatre Company

Dominie Pty Ltd

Legin Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

The University of Melbourne

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Identifier 400540