Contributor John Xintavelonis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Writer
Related Contributors
  • Also known as John X (Actor. Event Dates: 1995 - 2017)
Events

Actor

Producer

Production Manager

Performer

Voice Over Artist

Actor and Singer

Director

Publicist

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Dancer

Narrator

Writer

Robert Jarman - Adaptor, Director, Devisor, Designer, Actor

Colin Dean - Actor, Performer, Writer, Actor and Singer

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Craig Wellington - Writer, Director, Producer, Actor, Designer

Les Winspear - Director, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Adaptor, Writer, Playwright

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Actor

  • The Lizard Of Oz, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 2004
  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003
  • Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000
  • Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997

Chris Hamley - Singer, Assistant Director, Actor, Actor and Singer

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Noreen Le Mottee - Singer, Dancer, Voice Over Artist, Actor

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Assistant Producer, Chorus, Producer

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Costume Maintenance, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer, Composer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor, Choreographer, Chorus

Sandie McKay - Various, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant

Chelle Burtt - Actor, Singer, Actor and Singer

Bob Dickason - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor, Chorus

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress, Various, Costume Assistant

Mark Hulsman - Composer, Writer, Actor, Musical Director, Assistant to the Director, Musical Arranger

Sonny Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

Michael Kregor - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer

Iain Lang - Voice Over Artist, Actor

Paul Levett - Actor and Singer, Actor

Daryl Peebles - Actor, Playwright, Dancer, Writer

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Keyboardist, Performer, Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer

Rod Anderson - Actor, Projection Designer, Writer, Director

Helen Edwards - Actor, Singer, Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Don Gay - Actor, Publicist, Director, Actor and Singer, Technical Director, Book and Lyrics

Bryony Geeves - Actor, Puppeteer

Melissa King - Actor, Puppeteer

Rachel Larkins - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Mark Morgan - Actor, Dancer, Chorus

Samantha Morley - Actor

Andrew Short - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Pip Tyrrell - Actor, Chorus, Performer

Michael Bishop - Stage Manager

Anne Colbourn - Actor, Singer, Chorus

Andrew Colrain - Actor, Performer

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Betty Davidson - Publicist, Actor, Performer, Director

John Davidson - Stage Manager, Designer, Stage Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Karen Fahey - Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager, Costume Maintenance, Costume Assistant

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Assistant

Sue Hayes - Actor

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Michelle Howell - Performer, Actor

Sam Hunt - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Actor

Glenn Jeffrey - Graphic Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

June Johnstone - Actor, Chorus, Front of House

Peter Middleton - Lighting Operator, Actor and Singer, Set and/or Property Maker

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer, Production Designer, Designer

Lauren Phillips - Actor, Chorus

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Coordinator

Matt Skinner - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Fiona Stewart - Musical Director, Musician

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur, Pianist, Conductor, Musical Director

Ian Williams - Chorus Master/Mistress, Director

Nicole Winspear - Designer

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer, Actor, Production Manager, Producer

  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Rock of Ages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2016
  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Ben Armitage - Producer, Production Manager, Director

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Frank Bansel - Actor, Performer

Fern Belling - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

Christine Bowling - Production Manager, Graphic Designer

William Bowling - Chorus, Performer, Actor

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Andrew Casey - Fight Director, Actor

Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer

David Croft - Playwright

Bibiana Devlin - Actor, Dancer, Stage Manager

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Bobbie Dyer - Actor, Chorister, Chorus

Nick Enright - Writer

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Gail Friswell - Actor, Singer

Claire George - Actor

Stephen Goddard - Designer

  • Buried Child, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
  • The Comedy of Errors, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 1994

Steven Grace - Actor

Rod Gray - Director, Performer, Chorus

Jackie Hallam - Writer, Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Nancye Hayes - Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director, Musician, Repetiteur

Jassy Husk - Actor, Chorus

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Adam Jose - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

Karen Joyce - Actor, Chorus

Karen Kluss - Set Designer, Graphic Designer, Director, Producer

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012

Margot Lampkin - Actor, Musical Director

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Jeremy Lloyd - Playwright

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Todd McKenney - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker, Puppet Designer

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Nicola Moles - Actor, Stage Manager

Andrea Moody - Actor

Adela Morton - Chorus, Performer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Graeme Paine - Performer, Producer

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Peter Reardon - Production Manager, Actor, Editor

David Richardson - Chorus

Larainne Robertson - Actor, Performer, Front of House

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Director, Actor, Actor and Singer

Paula Sheehan - Performer, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Anita Simeoni - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Styne - Actor

Cheryl Sward - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator, Follow Spot Operator

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • One Man, Two Guvnors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Christopher Waterhouse - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Paul Arditti - Sound Designer

Fran Armstrong - Musical Director, Repetiteur

Stephen Ashton - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Voice Over Artist

Gina Bashford - Actor

Tim Bevan - Producer

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Fiona Blackwood - Actor

Fiona Booker - Actor

Catrina Boon - Chorus, Actor

Kelsi Boyden - Actor

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer, Actor

Ben Brown - Actor

Olivia Burke - Actor, Performer

Emma Chapman - Actor

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Jacquie Coad - Photographer, Choreographer

Tony Cogin - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Michelle Collins - Actor

Spot Cullen - Actor

Stephen Daldry - Director

Grant Dale - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

John Dalton - Chorus, Singer

Peter Darling - Choreographer

Richard Davey - Actor, Adaptor

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
  • Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991

Barry Davies - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Stephen Davison - Actor

Emily Dean - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Rock of Ages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2016

Lynette Dean - Actor, Costume Assistant

Sam Dean - Actor

  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Kellie Deayton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Lochlan Denholm - Actor

Nara Dennis - Band, Orchestra

Alex Dick - Chorus

Thomas Doherty - Actor

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

William Dowd - Scenic Artist, Costume Co-ordinator

Annette Downes - Director

Carol Driver - Actor, Chorus

Esther Durno - Actor

Alicia Edwards - Actor, Chorus

Michael Edwards - Performer, Actor

Mike Edwards - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Scott Eveleigh - Actor

Allison Farrow - Chorus, Performer

Scott Farrow - Actor

Eric Fellner - Producer

Jon Finn - Producer

Rick Fisher - Lighting Designer

Rainer Fried - Associate Director

Kate Gaul - Director, Stage Manager

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Nicky Gillibrand - Costume Designer

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Jason Green - Mechanist, Various

Jillian Green - Actor, Dancer

Sally Greene - Producer

Derek Grice - Band, Orchestra

Kirsty Grierson - Voice Over Artist, Puppeteer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Jodi Gustas - Actor, Chorus

Linal Haft - Actor

John Hale - Performer, Actor

Landen Hale-Brown - Actor

Lee Hall - Book and Lyrics

Seraya Hamley - Actor

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Andrew Hickman - Actor

Scott Hili - Actor

Tom Hodgson - Assistant Choreographer

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Performer, Actor

Joshua Horner - Actor

Matt Hunt - Actor, Chorus

George Hurst - Director, Actor

Matthew Ives - Band, Band Leader

Elton John - Composer

Shannon Jolliff - Actor

Ellen Kane - Assistant Choreographer

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Jacob Kean - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Nigel Kidd - Front of House, Chorus

Jennifer King - Chorus, Actor

Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor

Rhys Kosakowski - Actor

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Kerry Laws - Actor

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994
  • The Comedy of Errors, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 1994

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

Emma Lowry - Choreographer, Actor

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Ian MacNeil - Set Designer

Faye Manson - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Jeremy Matcham - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016
  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Peter Miller - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003
  • Buried Child, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995

Philip Mitchell - Voice Over Artist, Puppeteer

Nick Monk - Actor, Performer

Josh Montgomery - Various, Mechanist

Imogen Moore - Actor

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016
  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Actor

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Peta Murray - Adaptor

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer, Actor

Rarmian Newton - Actor

Lola Nixon - Actor

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator

Leonie Page - Actor

Garth Paine - Musical Director, Composer

Iestyn Parry - Band, Keyboardist

Hanna Parssinen - Designer

Georgie Perry - Actor, Actor and Singer

Richard Piper - Actor

Natasha Prendegarst-Chapman - Choreographer, Actor

Rob Prince - Properties Master / Mistress, Performer

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Di Richards - Singer, Actor

Peter Richman - Publicist

Patricia Robinson - Musical Director, Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

Simon Roborgh - Actor

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Scott - Sound Designer

Matthew Serafini - Actor

Nathan Sheens - Actor

Ken Short - Actor, Repetiteur

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

Joel Slater - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Tim Smith - Assistant Musical Director

Clive Smither - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Christina Sonnemann - Actor, Assistant Director

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Jack Swann - Performer, Chorus

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Bailey Tambling - Actor

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997

Michael Topfer - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Trent - Actor

Justin Turner - Technician, Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Nick Twiney - Actor

John Unicomb - Voice Over Artist, Actor

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012
  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Amy Vaughan - Actor, Performer

Leah Venettacci - Actor, Costume Maker

Justin Henry Wagner - Actor

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Roz Watkins - Designer, Costume Designer

Ellen Watts - Actor, Performer

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer, Actor

Julian Webber - Associate Director

Dylan Wells - Actor

Caroline Whamond - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Whiteley - Actor

John Wiggins - Chorus

Margaret Wilde - Costume Assistant, Chorus

Carole Williams - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003
  • Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001

Susan Williams - Actor

Tracy Wilson - Actor

Tim Winton - Author

Roz Wren - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

David Wynen - Actor

Jamin - Scenic Artist

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

David Abbott - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jan Adele - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

David Adlam - Performer

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Lisa Ames - Dancer

Evie Anderson - Performer

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer

Beck Andrews - Assistant Producer, Actor

Brian Andrews - Actor

Sally Angus - Chorus

Alison Appleyard - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Samuel Apted - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Trevor Ball - Performer

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Naarah Barnes - Actor

Mel Barnett - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Lionel Bart - Book and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Kate Batts - Actor, Publicist

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Richard Bean - Playwright

David Bell - Director

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994

Casey Bennetto - Performer

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Dana Bergstrom - Writer

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Andria Bingham - Actor

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur

Tom Black - Musician

Max Bladel - Performer

Pasquale Bocchino - Actor

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ken Boucher - Director

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

CJ Bowers - Actor

Terry Bowles - Actor

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Glenn Braithwaite - Director

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Mark Bramble - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Samantha Brewer - Dancer

Glenn Brown - Performer

Rogan Brown - Performer

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Brett Budgeon - Musician

Steve Bumford - Band

Jacquie Burke - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Ella Burns - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Abe Burrows - Writer

Malory Butters - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Paul Calverley - Band

Mikaela Campbell - Actor

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Claire Candy - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Paul Capsis - Performer

Lewis Carroll - Writer

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Bonnie Cashion - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Scott Cashion - Musical Director

Derek Catterall - Set and/or Property Maker

Jo Cavell - Actor

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

Michael Chapman - Writer, Actor

Mike Chapman - Actor

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Samantha Charlton - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Roger Chevalier - Performer

Francesca Chilcott - Actor, Choreographer

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Laura Cini - Performer

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Kalo Cocker - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

John Colegrave - Various

Curtis Coleman - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Cy Coleman - Composer

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Louis Colhoun - Musician

Martin Conlan - Actor

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994

Judi Connelli - Performer

Maree Cook - Actor

Alvin Cooke - Dancer

Beth Coombe - Actor

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Michael Cooper - Actor

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Sara Cooper - Actor

Scott Copeman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer

Chris Cornish - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Brenton Cosier - Actor

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Katherine Cotton - Dancer

Lachlan Court - Band

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Tiani Cox - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Greg Cracknell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Andrew Crawford - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Seraya Cribben - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Kate Crichton - Choreographer

Maegan Cross - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Laura Cruise - Actor

Bob Cure - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Chris D'Arienzo - Writer

Claire D'Este - Playwright, Director

Michael Dale - Set and/or Property Maker

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Tamara Dell - Dancer

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

Alex Dengate - Actor

Grace Denny - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Carolyn Desmond - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Genevieve Devlin - Dancer

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Josh Direen - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Sophie Dixon - Lighting Operator

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

John Dobson - Actor

Stuart Dodge - Actor

Frank Doherty - Actor, Performer

  • The Lizard Of Oz, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 2004

Guy Dow-Sainter - Adaptor

Alesandra Downes - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Annette Downs - Various

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Al Dubin - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Kim Durban - Director

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Melissa Eddington - Dancer

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

John Elder - Actor

Chloe Evans - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

David Evans - Actor

Sally Fielding - Actor

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Pam Findlay - Front of House

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amy Forster - Dancer

Rachel Forster - Dancer

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amy Galvin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Markham Gannon - Actor

Christine Garbett - Stage Manager

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Noel Gay - Composer

Nathan Geeves - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Gilkes - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Laura Gilkes - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Richard Gill - Conductor

Stirling Gill - Actor

John Godber - Playwright

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Ryk Goddard - MC

Jacob Golding - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Danella Goldsmith - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Lucy Gott - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Daniel Graham - Actor

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Nicholas Graney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Clare Gray - Actor

  • The Lizard Of Oz, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 2004

Lia Gray - Chorister

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Chloe Greaves - Costume Assistant

Angela Green - Dancer

Katie Green - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

David Greig - Playwright

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Gurr - Writer

Jodi Haines - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Yolande Hall - Dancer

Anna Hampton - Actor

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Jemima Harries - Dancer

Chris Harriott - Composer

David Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Maddison Hart - Dancer

David Harvey - Orchestra

Luke Hasenkam - Actor

Bodane Hatten - Actor

William Hauptman - Adaptor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Dannielle Hawkes - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist, Front of House

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Meline Henderson - Actor

Ashlee Hey - Actor

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Simon Hirst - Director

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Esther Hoggart - Actor

Martine Holliday - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jill Holloway - Actor

Tom Holloway - Actor

Mark Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Guy Hooper - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Hamish Houston - Band

Edward Howard - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Shane Howlett - Actor

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Mark Hulfman - Musical Director

Craig Hulsman - Actor

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Scott Hutchins - Actor

Jo Inches - Chorus

Kirby Innis - Performer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Jolyon James - Performer

Louise James - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Victoria Jamieson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Emily Jarrett - Actor

Felix Jarvis - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Lisa Jekimovics - Graphic Designer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Denise Jenkins - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Les Johnston - Orchestra

Roseanne Jones - Stage Manager

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Steven Jones - Actor

Col Joye - Singer

Emma Kaman - Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

Simone Kay - Actor

Erin Kearney - Performer

Sam Kearney - Band

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Robert Kelly - Actor

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Anna Kidd - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Laura Kiddle - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Karen King - Actor

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Jean Kittson - Playwright

Hans Kooij - Harpsichordist

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Graham Lake - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Alyx Lam - Actor

David Lander - Director

Karissa Lane - Actor

Bree Langridge - Actor

Kristie Langridge - Actor

Melissa Langton - Performer

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Carl Lawton - Performer

Lincoln Le Fevre - Band

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Amy Lehpalmer - Performer

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Ann Lennon-George - Director

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Kerry Lews - Actor

Melfred Lijuaco - Musical Director

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Danielle Lipscombe - Dancer

Frances Lockhart - Performer

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Brigid Lohrey - Actor

Erin Lucas - Dancer

Maria Lurighi - Actor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Jamie MacArthur - Scenic Artist

Ian Mace - Various

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Amy MacGregor - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Kathy MacLean - Properties Master / Mistress

Will Maher - Band

Jan Mahoney - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Rob Mallett - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Elizabeth Man - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Jane Manning - Chorister

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Zoe Martin - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Eloise Martyn - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Monique Mason - Actor

Andrew McCann - Stage Manager

Annie McCann - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Scott McConnell - Actor

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Garry McDonald - MC

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Samuel McGown - Actor

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Dugald McLaren - Music and Lyrics

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Eleanor McLeod - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Karen McMullen - Actor

Jennifer McNickle - Costume Assistant

James McQueen - Writer

Thomas Meehan - Librettist

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Derek Menzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Cameron Menzies - Assistant Director

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Hamish Michael - Actor

Roger Miller - Music and Lyrics

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Regina Mistry - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Alexandra Mizzen - Dancer

Nicki Moles - Choreographer

Jaime Mollineaux-Herbert - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Pam Monk - Actor

Leiz Moore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Toby Moore - Chorus

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer

Jill Munro - Dresser

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Kristy Murtagh - Actor

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Mandy Muskett - Costume Assistant

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jack Norris - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994

Adam Nunn - Actor

Alex O'Brien - Graphic Designer

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anna O'Byrne - Performer

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

John O'Hara - Actor

Laurence O'Keefe - Music and Lyrics

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Danielle O'Malley - Actor

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Erin O'Toole - Dancer

Estelle O'Toole - Dancer

Braeden Oakley - Various

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Chris Oakley - Scenic Artist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Mike Ockrent - Writer

Kylie Ogg - Assistant Stage Manager

David Orpin - Mechanist

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Grace Ovens - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Ben Paine - Performer

Benjamin Paine - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Nick Paine - Production Manager

Tenille Park - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Nicole Parums - Actor

Maria Pate - Publicist

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Stuart Pearce - Performer

Ros Peck - Director, Various

Jane Percival - Dancer

Eddie Perfect - Performer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anne Phelan - Actor

Kip Philips - Musician

Adele Phillips - Actor

Jade Phillips - Performer

Sarah Phillips - Costume Co-ordinator

Al Plath - Actor

Jane Polley - Actor

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Lauren Potter - Actor

Jeremy Powell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Katie Powell - Dancer

Luke Preer - Stage Manager

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Henryk Ptak - Actor

Adam Purton - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eleanor Raine - Actor

Kristilee Ransley - Actor

Melanie Ransley - Actor

Lindy Rawlings - Designer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Juliet Reid - Actor

Lois Reid - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Robin Rheinberger - Various

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Rosemary Robenn - Choreographer

Wayne Robenn - Stage Manager

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Musical Director

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Daniel Robertson - Actor

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Meri Robson - Actor

Brett Rogers - Actor

Josh Rootes - Actor

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Damon Runyon - Writer

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Peter Salmon - Voice Over Artist, Production Manager

Jeremy Sams - Lyricist

Sue Sanderson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Ray Sangston - Actor

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Harris Sari - Actor

Peter Savage - Designer

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paddy Schenck - Assistant Stage Manager, Dancer

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Jamie Scott - Musical Director, Band

Mark Scott - Chorus

Robert Scott - Actor

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Jake Senger - Set and/or Property Maker

William Shakespeare - Playwright

David Sheelan - Actor

Dimity Shepherd - Performer

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Theresa Sherman - Fan Dancer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Ned Sherrin - Writer

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Ben Sibson - Musical Director

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Neil Simon - Author

Alec Simpson - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jake Singer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Alyson Skinner - Costume Designer

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Adrian Smith - Publicist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Audrey Smith - Pianist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Grant Smith - Performer

Maddie Rose Smith - Scenic Artist

Rohan Smith - Electrician

Sheridan Smith - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Sonneman - Costume Assistant

Tony Soszynski - Lighting Designer

Kathy Spencer - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Kate Stephens Lewincamp - Actor

Alex Stevenson - Actor

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Michael Stewart - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jane Stoddart - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Louise Stubs - Scenic Artist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Tessa Sutton - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Jo Swerling - Writer

Teresa Swierczynski - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Leigh Swinbourne - Playwright, Director

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Neriessa Tallon - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Georgina Taskunas - Actor

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Connor Tew - Follow Spot Operator

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Hayley Tew - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Amy Thimm-Barrett - Actor

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Stephen Thomas - Writer

Rebecca Thompson - Singer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Michelle Tuahine - Actor

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Mark Twain - Writer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Jamie Unicomb - Actor

Joe Van Tienen - Actor

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Natalie Venettacci - Actor

Angela Vicum - Pianist

Susan Vince - Actor and Singer

David Walch - Stage Manager

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Dennis Watkins - Book and Lyrics

Elise Watkins - Actor

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Kym Weatherley - Actor

Jack Webster - Director, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Philip Webster - Chorus

Mark Weeding - Actor

Kurt Weill - Composer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joseph Werner-Hickey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Ali White - Actor

Justin Wigg - Actor

Christopher Wilde - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Huw Wilkins - Dancer

Lucy Wilkins - Wig Stylist

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Gae Williams - Researcher

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rebecca Williams - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Peter Wilson - Director

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Eliza Withers - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Mark Wojcik - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Emma Wolfe - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Craig M Wood - Musical Director

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

Luke Woodham - Actor

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Phoebe Wright - Dancer

Greg Yates - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Alice Young - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Carmen Young - Singer

David Young - Actor

  • Cosi, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1994

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

Old Nick Company Inc.

Exit Left Productions

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Theatre Royal

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003
  • Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Zootango Theatre Company

RACT Insurance

The Production Company

Theatre Alfresco

Craig Welligton & John Xintavelonis

Larrikan Productions

Old Vic Productions

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

The Arts Centre

Theatre Royal Management Board

Universal Pictures

Actors For Refugees

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Big Monkey Theatre

Bijou Creative

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Broad Arrow

Carillon Theatrical Society

City and Huon Ballet Studios

Dominie Pty Ltd

Group Noise

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

IHOS Opera

John X

John X and Graeme Paine

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Mainstage Theatre Company

  • Two, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1993

Malthouse Theatre

Summer Stock Theatre Company

Tasmanian Song Company

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • Antarctica, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 October 2016

The Hills Centre Co-operative Limited

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

The Lincoln Singers

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

The Tasmanian Touring Theatre Company

Triple M

Victorian Opera

Wild Scott Productions

  • Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992
Identifier 1385