|
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, July 1998
-
The Singing Land, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 1993
-
Flowers for Algernon, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Learn Or Burn, New South Wales, NSW, 17 June 1991
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
-
Backstage Pass, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1990
-
Backstage Pass, Marist College, North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1990
-
Spitting Chips, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1989
-
Operation Holy Mountain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 1989
-
Could Do Better, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1989
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1988
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
Mereki, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1986
-
Year 9 are Animals, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 April 1984
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Year 9 are Animals, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 October 1983
-
Max and Milli, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 October 1983
-
Kaspajack, Lyon, Lyon, June 1983
-
Year 9 are Animals, Lyon, Lyon, June 1983
-
If Only I Had a Cat, New South Wales, NSW, 1983
-
Annie's Coming Out, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 October 1982
-
I've Got a Name, Bonnyrigg Public School, Bonnyrigg, NSW, 17 September 1982
-
Shutterbug, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 June 1982
-
Bob is in the Mud, New South Wales, NSW, 1982
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
The Proposal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1981
-
Behind the Mask, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Kaspajack, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
The Real Mr J, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 2 May 1980
-
Norm and Ahmed, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 2 May 1980
-
Breathing Time, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Norm and Ahmed, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Punk, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
The Real Mr J, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Winners, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Keepin' Time, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Lost Shadow, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 September 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, July 1978
-
Juke!, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, February 1978
-
The Velvet Car, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1978
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, De La Salle College, Marrickville, NSW, 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, Dulwich High School, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1978
-
An Evening of Adrian Mitchell, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1977
-
Man Friday, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 1976
|
|
Richard Tulloch
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
-
Could Do Better, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1989
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
-
Year 9 are Animals, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 April 1984
-
Year 9 are Animals, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 October 1983
-
Year 9 are Animals, Lyon, Lyon, June 1983
-
Kaspajack, Lyon, Lyon, June 1983
-
Shutterbug, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 June 1982
-
Bob is in the Mud, New South Wales, NSW, 1982
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Kaspajack, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Behind the Mask, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1981
-
The Real Mr J, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 2 May 1980
-
The Real Mr J, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
Robert Love
- Actor, Director, Playwright
-
The Real Mr J, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Punk, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Norm and Ahmed, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Winners, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Norm and Ahmed, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, July 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, De La Salle College, Marrickville, NSW, 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, Dulwich High School, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1978
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
An Evening of Adrian Mitchell, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1977
Jean Kittson
- Actor, Choreographer, Devisor
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Kaspajack, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Behind the Mask, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1981
-
The Real Mr J, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Breathing Time, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Kaspajack, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Behind the Mask, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1981
-
The Real Mr J, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Punk, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Kaspajack, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Behind the Mask, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Kaspajack, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Behind the Mask, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Year 9 are Animals, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1981
-
Norm and Ahmed, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 2 May 1980
-
Norm and Ahmed, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Norm and Ahmed, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, July 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, De La Salle College, Marrickville, NSW, 1978
-
Norm and Ahmed, Dulwich High School, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1978
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, July 1998
-
Flowers for Algernon, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Spitting Chips, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1989
-
Could Do Better, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1989
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, July 1998
-
Operation Holy Mountain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 1989
-
Could Do Better, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1989
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1988
Russell Thomson
- Director, Director, Associate
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Learn Or Burn, New South Wales, NSW, 17 June 1991
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
-
Spitting Chips, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1989
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
-
Year 9 are Animals, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 October 1983
-
Annie's Coming Out, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 October 1982
Garry Fry
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Technician
-
The Real Mr J, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Norm and Ahmed, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Breathing Time, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Keepin' Time, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
I've Got a Name, Bonnyrigg Public School, Bonnyrigg, NSW, 17 September 1982
-
I've Got a Name, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1981
-
I've Got a Name, New South Wales, NSW, 1981
-
I've Got a Name, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
-
Backstage Pass, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1990
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
Eleanor McDonald
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
-
Punk, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Breathing Time, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Keepin' Time, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1987
-
Keepin' Time, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1978
Derek Nicholson
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Norm and Ahmed, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Winners, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
John Shortis
- Composer, Playwright, Songwriter
-
Breathing Time, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
The Velvet Car, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1978
-
An Evening of Adrian Mitchell, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 June 1977
-
Keepin' Time, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Winners, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Outpost, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
Mark Carpenter
- Sound Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Backstage Pass, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1990
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, July 1998
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, July 1998
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Spitting Chips, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1989
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1988
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
Rob Thomas
- Actor, Devisor, Sound Designer
-
Punk, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Juke!, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, February 1978
David Wade
- Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Composer
-
Don't Tell Anyone, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, July 1998
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
-
The Proposal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 1981
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
The Proposal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 1981
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
The Lost Shadow, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 September 1978
Peter Farrago
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
David Johnston
- Director, Assistant to the
-
Punk, New South Wales, NSW, 1980
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Skinfree, Queensland, QLD, 16 March 1987
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Not So Dumb, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1990
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Mereki, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1986
-
Man Friday, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 1976
-
The Proposal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 1981
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
The Proposal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 1981
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
A Sporting Chance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Dusthog, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 6 October 1990
David Young
- Director, Playwright
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
|
Provide feedback on Toe Truck Theatre