Contributor Daniel Maddison
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Daniel Paul
Gender Male
Functions Production Manager, Technical Manager
Events

Projectionist

Production Coordinator

Production Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Daniel Black - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Lachlan Cross - Assistant Lighting Designer, Technician

Emily Frost - Technician, Assistant Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Matt McKendry - Production Manager

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Jodie Roche - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Annette Silva - Stage Manager, Technician

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Matthew Byles - Technician, Sound Designer

Neil Cairns - Technician

Siobhan Callanan - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Christopher Curtis - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Daley - Technician, Sound Designer

Chris Ford - Flyman, Technician

Andrew Gable - Floor Electrician, Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Haden - Lighting Designer

Monique Hennessy - Technician

Helen Jacobs - Sound Designer

David Kiorgaard - Flyman, Lighting Operator

Justin Marshman - Designer, Stage Manager

Elise May - Dancer, Choreographer

Tani Parry - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Jon Penn - Flyman, Technician

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Claire Redmond - Technician

Ian Rendell - Flyman, Projectionist

Jon Rettke - Stage Manager

Ben Shaw - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Ricky Sim - Choreographer

Catherine Sims - Technician

Jason Smith - Technician, Assistant Lighting Designer

Tim Snartt - Head Electrician, Lighting Designer

Melanie Stanton - Deputy Stage Manager

Jeff Warnick - Technician, Projectionist

Eddie Welsh - Head Electrician, Technician

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Garry Alcorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Dane Alexander - Composer

Julie Amos - Technician

Darren Anderson - Choreographer

Susan Benfer - Coordinator

Julia Billington - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Eyrum Charles - Technician

Greg Clarke - Designer

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Kelly Crawford - Choreographer

Marisa Cuzzolaro - Choreographer

Sophia Dalton - Technician

Tim Darbyshire - Choreographer

Rowan Davie - Actor

Jenna Dawkins - Video Designer

Christian Douglas - Technician

Heather Dugdale - Technician

Kath Duhigg - Choreographer

Caroline Dunphy - Actor

Lisa Eddy - Assistant Stage Manager

Jo Evans - Technician

Jessica Faulkener - Choreographer

David Fenton - Playwright, Director, Media Artist

Michael Gill - Technician

Jennie Glover - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Shane Green - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Carli Griffin - Projectionist

Denis Hamilton - Video Designer

Ben Hamley - Lighting Operator

Jimmy Harrison - Flyman

Lou Hartman - Choreographer

Nick Heinemann - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jennifer Hind - Deputy Stage Manager

Tracy Holden - Choreographer

Sasha Janowicz - Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Alicia Jenkins - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Scott Klupfel - Head Electrician

Liesel Koerbin - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ming-Shen Ku - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Bec Li - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Xing Liang - Choreographer

Kerin Llewellyn - Choreographer

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Linda Lucas - Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Ryan Marks - Technician

Rachel Matthews - Choreographer

Stephen Mattias - Actor

James McAllan - Projectionist

Mark Middleton - Projectionist

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Steven Mitchell Wright - Actor

Renee Moehead - Technician

Kyle Morey - Flyman

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Jacqui Neal - Choreographer

Veronica Neave - Director

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Miki Nemoto - Choreographer

Natalie Oxenham - Lighting Operator

Jonathon Oxlade - Set Designer

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Frances Rings - Choreographer

Morgan Roberts - Photographer

Liv Shearman - Stage Manager

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Renee Spicer - Choreographer

Katherine Stewart - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

Scott Witt - Playwright

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Creative Industries: QUT

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
Identifier 420901