Contributor Beth Child
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Playwright

  • Zen and Now, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1987
  • Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984

Tony Preece - Actor, Director, Playwright

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

David Goddard - Director, Designer

Ruth Katerelos - Composer, Actor

Garick Mather - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Phillip Scott - Playwright, Actor

  • Zen and Now, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1987
  • Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
  • Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984

Madeleine Swain - Actor

Peter Williams - Director, Adaptor

Justine Anderson - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Robyn Arthur - Playwright

  • Zen and Now, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1987
  • Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984

Paul Bishop - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

Garey Campbell - Accompanist, Musical Director

Peter Chadwick - Actor

Marjorie Child - Actor, Producer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Faye Donaldson - Actor

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Kay Eklund - Actor

John Hall - Designer

John Hamblin - Actor

Bill Haycock - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Hazel Howson - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Julie Kirby - Actor

Jean Koek - Actor

Bev Langford - Actor

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Her Aching Heart, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 2008
  • Her Aching Heart, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 October 2007

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Trevor McCosker - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Royce Ryton - Playwright

June Salter - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Carole Skinner - Actor

David Spiller - Playwright

  • Zen and Now, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1987
  • Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984

Helen Thomson - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

Patrick White - Playwright

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Renee - Playwright

Dawn Albinger - Devisor, Actor

Robert Allan - Performer

David Allen - Writer

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Emma Baily - Assistant Stage Manager

Janis Balodis - Director

Inez Baraney - Creator

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Frank Barnes - Director

Alan Becher - Director

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

David Bell - Director, Designer

Chris Betts - Actor

Rick Billinghurst - Director

Harrison Birtwistle - Musical Director

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Peter Blackburn - Lighting Designer

Leila Blake - Actor

Audrey Blaxland - Producer

Michael Boddy - Playwright, Director

Wanda Bodurka - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Peter Boland - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Jay Bowen - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Saturday Brander - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Frank Brennan - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Don Bridges - Actor

  • As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997

David Brown - Actor

Anne Browning - Actor

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Michael Burkett - Actor

Nancy Button - Producer

John Calwill - Musical Director

Georgina Campbell - Designer

John Carey - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Gia Carides - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Aaron Cash - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Michele Chapple - Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1980

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 8 November 1968

Polly Christie - Musical Director

Maria Cleary - Costume Designer, Designer

David Clendinning - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Laura Cole - Stage Manager

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Barry Coleman - Producer

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

David Commander - Performer

Bill Conn - Actor

Margaret Connell - Performer

Michelle Connors - Performer

Adrian Corbett - Actor

P. P. Cranney - Creator, Producer, Writer

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Max Cullen - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Robin Cuming - Actor

Kate Cummins - Performer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Peter Dair - Actor

Joan Dalgleish - Actor

Jon Davey - Lighting Designer

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Margaret Davis - Director, Choreographer

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Janet Dawson - Set Designer

Neenagh Day - Choreographer

Cerise de Gelder - Playwright

Fleur Dean - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Paul Drielsma - Actor

Daphne du Maurier - Writer

  • Her Aching Heart, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 2008

Rod Dunbar - Playwright

Duncan Dunn - Stage Director

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

Vanessa Ellis - Choreographer

Jenny Ellks - Performer

Paul English - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Clarry Evans - Adaptor, Composer

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

John Farndale - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

David Field - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Barbara Fordham - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Anne Fraser - Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Christopher Fry - Translator

Richard Gaarenstroom - Stage Director

  • Puss In Boots, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1980

Laura Gabriel - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Frank Garfield - Choreographer

Ron Gartside - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Musical Arranger

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

William Gluth - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Dianne Gough - Producer

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

John Guare - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Shanti Gudgeon - Actor

Sandy Gutman - Actor

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Ray Hadfield - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Susan Hambly - Performer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Robert Harewood - Sound Designer

Hope Hayward-Rowling - Designer

Melanie Hertz - Costume Designer

John Heywood - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Ross Hohnen - Actor

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Magda Hopkins - Performer

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Ric Hutton - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Claire James - Actor

Sylvie Johnson - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Allison Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Ashley Jones - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

John Pryce Jones - Designer

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Nina Karol - Director

Paul Kelly - Actor

Ralph Kerle - Assistant Director

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Warren Kermond - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

David Kerslake - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Ben Kiley - Musician

Deborah King - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Teresa Kiss - Performer

Gordon Lawson - Lighting Designer

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Josephine Lee - Actor

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

Tom Lehrer - Music and Lyrics

  • Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986

Arno Leinas - Lighting Designer

Kim Leon - Performer

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

David Letch - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Dallas Lewis - Director

Keith Little - Choreographer

Joan Littlewood - Book and Lyrics

Caroline Lloyd - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Michael Lomas - Performer

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Paul Lum - Actor

Angela Lumicisi - Actor

Tom Lycos - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Lynn MacCue - Performer

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986

Derwood Magill - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

John Marston - Playwright

Vanessa Matthews - Performer

Bill McCallister - Musical Director

Stephanie McCaw - Musician

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Sarah McCusker - Director

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Brent McGregor - Director

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

Fiona McGregor - Actor

  • As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997

Julie McGregor - Actor

Cameron McKenzie - Actor

Robin McLaughlin - Designer

David Megarrity - Actor

Robert Mercer - Actor

Paul Meverley - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Ella Misso - Costume Designer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Brian Moll - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Bill Morrison - Playwright

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Pamela Morrissey - Actor

Warwick Moss - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Natasha Moszenin - Composer

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Judith Mountford - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 8 November 1968

Richard Murphet - Playwright

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Linda Nagle - Actor

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Cheryl Noonan - Actor

Mike O'Brien - Director

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Georgie Parker - Performer

Greg Pascoe - Actor

Gabrielle Pearson - Performer

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Sarah Ploughman - Performer

Tony Poli - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

James Porter - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Virginia Portingale - Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1980

Dan Potra - Designer

David Price - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

Robyn Rastrick - Performer

Kristie Raymond - Actor

  • As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997

Cheryl Regan - Choreographer

Julie Renton - Designer

  • As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997

Helen Ridal - Performer

Paul H. Riomfalvy - Producer

Maryanne Ristevski - Performer

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Anne Robinson - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Michael Rodger - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

John Rodgers - Composer

John Rogers - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright

Zella Sandy - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 8 November 1968

Garry Scale - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Ralph Schneider - Composer

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

John Scott - Set Designer

Nicola Scott - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Bill Shanahan - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 8 November 1968

Iris Shand - Actor

Andrew Sharp - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Lucinda Shaw-Lamont - Designer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Barry Shepherd - Actor

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

Neil Simon - Playwright

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

Dean Kenneth Snook - Actor

George Spartels - Director

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Babette Stephens - Actor

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Judy Stevens - Adaptor, Composer

Kate Stevenson - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

John Stoddart - Set Designer

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Danielle Sullivan - Performer

John Tasker - Director

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Actor

Rory Thomas - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Vocal Arranger

Tracy Till - Performer

Sam Toomey - Actor

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

Helen Tripp - Actor

David Tuxford - Actor

Michael Tyack - Music and Lyrics

Michael Veitch - Actor

Alison Venning - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991

Eugene Wheelahan - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

Alison Whyte - Actor

Michele Williams - Actor

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

Sue Williams - Actor

Stevie Wishart - Composer, Musician

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Janice Wolff - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Pymble Players Inc

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Festival of Sydney

  • Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986
  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Melbourne Theatre Company

Millstone Theatre Company

  • As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997
  • As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Swy Theatre Company

  • Zen and Now, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1987
  • Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The University of Melbourne

Wishing Well Productions

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Boddy Associates Pty. Ltd.

Chamber Made Opera

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

CUB Malthouse

  • Slow Love, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002

Dianne Gough Productions

Dudley Goldman Pty Ltd

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

  • Chapter Two, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1988

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

La Boite Theatre Company

La Mama

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Melbourne Festival Theatre

Midsumma Festival

Millenium Productions

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995

New South Wales Government

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Her Aching Heart, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 2008

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

  • Puss In Boots, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1980

Pride WA

  • Her Aching Heart, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 2008

Queensland Theatre Company

  • A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994

Quintessential Cabaret Co.

  • Zen and Now, The Sett Up, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1984

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Tomfoolery, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 January 1986

Short and Sweet

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Independent Theatre

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

TN Theatre Company

Universal Theatre

  • Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995
Identifier 3402