Contributor Tiriel Mora
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
  • The Condemned of Altona, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1982
  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
  • The Condemned of Altona, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1982
  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Sasha Dugdale - Actor, Translator

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Julie Forsyth - Actor

William Gluth - Actor, Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Avril McQueen - Designer, Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Vassily Sigarev - Playwright

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tom Coltraine - Actor

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Robin Cuming - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Marg Downey - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Silvia Entcheva - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Dale Ferguson - Designer

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Louise Fox - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Hilary Glen - Dramaturg

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Haydar Haydari - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Steve Jacobs - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Ruchira Jagtap - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Nigel Jamieson - Writer, Director

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Bruce Keller - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Connie Kramer - Actor

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Alex Miller - Playwright

  • Exiles, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1981

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Isabelle Nicolas - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Shane Porteous - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

Majid Shokor - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Saskia Smith - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Fiona Todd - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Joseph Uchitel - Actor

  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew Upton - Playwright

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004

Company B Belvoir

  • Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 August 2002
Identifier 261210