Contributor Craig Annis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Creator

Steven Hopley - Playwright, Actor, Director, Producer, Stage Manager, Editor

Jerry Retford - Director, Actor, Lighting Designer, Producer

Melinda Arnold - Costume Designer, Actor

Leofric Kingsford-Smith - Actor

Lew McDonnell - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Emily McGowan - Actor

Matt Rose - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Peter Evans - Director

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Set Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Designer

Michael Finney - Actor

Ben Geurens - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Carla Hedley - Assistant Producer

Bob Hornery - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Linda Hum - Production Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Cameron Hutt - Actor

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Kellie Martin - Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer, Composer

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

David Whiteley - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Simon Wood - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Brooke Antulov - Actor

Belle Armstrong - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

Lucy Bailes - Assistant Director

Trent Baines - Actor

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Shane Barriskill - Actor

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Sophie Berry-Porter - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Benjamin Bonar - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jay Bowen - Actor

Ffion Bowles - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Dave Bushell - Actor

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Roderic Byrnes - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Beverley Callow - Musician

Anthony Campanella - Actor

Amanda Carey - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Angus Cerini - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Joe Clements - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jez Constable - Actor

Julie Cooper - Stage Manager

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Sarah Corrigan - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Elizabeth Cross - Actor

Laura Cubrika - Actor

Nathan Curnow - Playwright

Susie Dee - Actor

C. J. Dennis - Writer

Erin Dewar - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Leo Domigan - Actor

Cara Donnelly - Costume Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gary Down - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rosanna Easton - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Naomi Edwards - Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

Gareth Ellis - Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

Amanda Falson - Actor

Pietta Farrell - Actor

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

Grant Foulkes - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

David Franzke - Composer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Wayne Freer - Musician

Alec Gibson - Actor

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

Sara Gleeson - Actor

Ananth Gopal - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ben Grant - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Irving Gregory - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Katie Harrison - Actor

Callum Hayes - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Katherine Hicks - Actor

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

Richard Hilliar - Actor

Stephen Hirst - Actor

Edric Hong - Actor

Anthony Howes - Actor

Amy Humphreys - Actor

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Andre Jewson - Actor

Alan John - Musical Director

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Asher Keddie - Actor

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Justin Kennedy - Actor

Richard Kennedy - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Todd Keys - Assistant Director, Actor

Matthew Kneale - Costume Designer

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Beejan Land - Actor

Terry Lay - Assistant Director

Mark Lee - Actor

Yvette Lee - Choreographer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Brian Lipson - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer

Renaye Loryman - Actor

Richard Lovegrove - Actor

Laura Maitland - Actor

Olga Makeeva - Actor

Heather Maltman - Actor

Patrick Marber - Adaptor, Playwright

Amanda Marsden - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Shane McConnon - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Ben McEwing - Actor

Carol McGuire - Producer

Iain McGuire - Producer, Director

Juz McGuire - Actor

Liam McIntyre - Actor

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

David Mence - Writer, Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Claire Miovich - Make-up Artist

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Joseph Mitchell - Director

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Writer

Colin Moody - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Denis Moore - Director

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Shireen Morris - Actor

Stewart Morritt - Director

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Matthew Newton - Actor

Alex Nicholas - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Josh Nott - Actor

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

Erin Oliver - Actor

David Page - Actor

Sam Parry-Okeden - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Wesley Portelli - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Queree - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Matthew Riedel - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

David Rock - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Corrina Rogers - Actor

Amelia Roper - Playwright

Geoffrey Rush - Writer, Actor, Director

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

James Saunders - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Katherine Shearer - Actor

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Zach Smith - Actor

Alexander Spinks - Lighting Operator

Randall Stagg - Actor

Jake Stanley - Actor

Lucy Stewart - Writer

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Greer Taylor - Costume Designer

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Andrew Thomson - Actor

Stephen Todd - Designer

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Joshua Van Tongeren - Actor

Christopher J Walker - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Joy Westmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kip Whelpley - Fight Director

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Tim Wilde - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gareth Yuen - Actor

Karlis Zaid - Actor

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Convict Footprints

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Company B Belvoir

Cybec Foundation

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008

Loose Eye Media

  • Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Petty Traffikers

Sydney Shakespeare Company

The Mad Cow Theatre Company

The Myer Foundation

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

White Whale Theatre

Identifier 413353