Contributor Troy Mundy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Dancer

Anton - Choreographer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007

Gerard Van Dyck - Choreographer

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009
  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Tina Barry - Choreographer, Dancer

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Paul Boyd - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Sascha Budimski - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Matthew Byles - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

David Calicchia - Dancer

Luke Campbell - Projectionist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Annie Clarke - Dancer

Billie-Joe Cook - Dancer

Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Emily Day - Dancer

Heather Dugdale - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Peter Dunn - Dancer

Vanessa Ellis - Dancer

Carolyn Emerson - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Peter Ferris - Dancer

Hiro Fukushima - Dancer

James Garcia - Dancer

Jennie Glover - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Jane Greentree-Fien - Dancer

Melanie Grey - Dancer

Carli Griffin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Marlo Grocke - Dancer

Alison Halit - Dancer

Ben Hamley - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Rebecca Hanson - Dancer

Jenn Havelberg - Choreographer, Dancer

Nick Heinemann - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Tim Hickey - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Lighting Designer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Simon Hurley - Dancer

Pauline Hutchinson - Dancer

Emma Instrell-Walker - Dancer

Alicia Jenkins - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Traci Keys - Dancer

David Kiorgaard - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Liesel Koerbin - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Anne-Marie Kohn - Dancer

Emma Krieg - Dancer

Melissa Laing - Front of House

Lisa Limosani - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Vivienne Lucas - Dancer, Choreographer

Sarah Manthey - Choreographer

Steve Martin - Dancer

Elise May - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Christine McCombe - Composer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Michael McKenzie - Dancer, Choreographer

Graham Menzies - Production Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Kyle Morey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Sandra Mortimer - Dancer

Christine Multen - Dancer

Angela Nickols - Dancer

Helen Omand - Dancer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

John Papadimos - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Christine Richmond - Choreographer, Dancer

David Roche - Director

Simi Roche - Director

Sarah Rotolone - Floor Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Chris Smeed - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Alison Smith - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Phil Spruce - Dancer

Ben Stadtmiller - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Adam Synnott - Dancer

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006

Suzanne Thander - Dancer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Renate Vetter - Dancer

Luci Walter - Dancer

Benhur Winter - Dancer

James Winter - Dancer

Kate Worth - Dancer

Adam Zweck - Dancer

Feast Festival

  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007

Champagne Fairs

Creative Industries: QUT

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Gasworks Arts Park

  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009

Helpmann Academy

  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007

Midsumma Festival

  • Four Faces, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009

New Mardi Gras

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

Riverside Theatres

  • Four Faces, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2009

South Australian Youth Arts Board

  • Four Faces, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

  • Green D Men, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2006
Identifier 431961