Contributor Rodney Dobson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Peter Cousens - Actor, Performer

Rob Guest - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Leonie Page - Actor

Lance Strauss - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Barry Crocker - Actor

Rachel Donovan - Actor

Liam Gibson - Actor

Maggie May Gordon - Writer

Michael Harvey - Entrepreneur

Amanda Jermyn - Actor

Rick Lau - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Narrator

Katy Manning - Director

Russell Newman - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Senczuk - Designer

Emily Streat - Actor

Natalie Streat - Actor

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Adam Bartlet - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jaii Beckley - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Peter Bodnar - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rob Brookman - Executive Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Terri-Anne Corkery - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Sheena Crouch - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John Frost - Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Philip Gould - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Lyricist

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Matthew Henrick - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Emily Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rudy Jeanne - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Andre Jobin - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

David Lynch - Assistant Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Kane McErvale - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Tim McFarlane - Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul McKay - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Dina McPherson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Angelique Meunier - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rebecca Morton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Matt Mullamphy - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paige O'Hara - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Emlyn Olaver - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Dominique Oyston - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rod Pianegonda - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Don Reid - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Christopher Renshaw - Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Roz Ryan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Tresnan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Helen Walsh - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John Walton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

David Gould - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Amanda Harrison - Performer, Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013
  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Scott Hendry - Actor, Resident Director

Glen Hogstrom - Actor, Performer

Peter Miller - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Don Black - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Martin Crewes - Actor, Performer

Margi de Ferranti - Performer, Actor

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992

Jodie Gillies - Performer, Actor

  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jillian Green - Actor

Delia Hannah - Performer, Actor

  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Glen Oliver - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Yvette Robinson - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Sunset Boulevard, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1996

Romina Villafranca - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer, Orchestrator

Drew Anthony - Choreographer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Michael Arnicar - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Rob Bettinson - Director, Writer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Mike Bishop - Actor

Larry Blank - Orchestrator

Sheila Bradley - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Michael Brereton - Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Julie Brooker - Performer

Ben Brown - Actor

Nacio Herb Brown - Music and Lyrics

Rick Burchall - Performer

Jenny Cane - Lighting Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Alinta Carroll - Performer

Nathan Carter - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Jack Chambers - Actor

Jonathan Church - Director

Charmaine Clements - Performer

Kevin Colson - Performer

Nadia Coote - Actor

Stefanie De Castro - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Susan Lorette Dunn - Performer

Francis Essex - Author

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Arthur Freed - Music and Lyrics

Ian William Galloway - Video Designer

Adam Garcia - Actor

Ben Gillespie - Actor

Angela Gilltrap - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Ross Girven - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Erika Heynatz - Actor

Simon Higlett - Designer

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Matthew Jenson - Actor

Lauren Jimmieson - Actor

Robert Jones - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Paul Jury - Musical Arranger

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Adrian Kirk - Musical Director

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Simon Lind - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Kate Lineham - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

David Lowe - Performer

Craig Lynch - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Rob Mallett - Actor

Sam Marks - Actor

Hayley Martin - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Performer

Tim Mitchell - Lighting Designer

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Jon Nicholls - Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

Gareth Owen - Sound Designer

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Michael Reed - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

Glen Rhule - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Gretel Scarlett - Actor

Robert Scott - Musical Supervisor

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Hayley Toomey - Performer

Ian Toyne - Performer

Warwick Tyrrell - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Simon Venning - Sound Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

Rachel Ward - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lyndon Watts - Actor

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Cameron Wenn - Associate Director

Andrew Wright - Choreographer

Gary Young - Resident Director

Benny Andersson - Creator, Composer

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Rosemarie Arthars - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Bob Avian - Stage Director

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Sunset Boulevard, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1996
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Bolton Wood - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

David Campbell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Ann Cecil - Musician

John Clark - Musician

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Stephen Colyer - Resident Director, Assistant Director

  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Judi Connelli - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Hope Csutoros - Musician

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Christine Douglas - Assistant Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Mark Eagling - Musician

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Greg Ford - Musician

D. J. Foster - Actor

David Garnett - Author

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Tom Healey - Performer

Ric Herbert - Actor, Assistant Producer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013
  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003

Lisa Jennings - Musician

Peter Jukes - Production Manager

Gerald Keuneman - Musician

Jacqueline King - Stage Manager

Alexander Lewis - Actor, Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Michelle Lotherington - Assistant Stage Manager

Pamela McDonald - Deputy Stage Manager

Peter McKay - Musician

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Sunset Boulevard, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1996
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Napier - Designer

Milton Craig Nealy - Actor

  • The Full Monty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

John Ockwell - Musician

David Piper - Musician

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Tim Rice - Creator, Librettist

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Amanda Scott - Musician

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sal Sharah - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Rose Stephens - Musician

Rob Thomas - Performer

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Creator, Composer

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Renee Unsworth - Performer

George Washingmachine - Actor

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Grant Whitfield - Performer

Alex Wiltshire - Musician

John Wood - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

David Yazbek - Writer, Composer, Librettist

Bobby Aitken - Sound Designer

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Johanna Allen - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Joanna Ampil - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Gerry Anderson - Visual Artist

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ronne Arnold - Choreographer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

John Arnone - Set Designer

Michael Auckland - Technical Director

Matt August - Director

Anson Austin - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Benjamin Barker - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Ester Barroso - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jane Beckett - Choreographer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Chris Bendall - Associate Director

Anton Berezin - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Tim Beveridge - Actor

Howell Binkley - Lighting Designer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Tom Blair - Actor

Diana Bliss - Producer

Paul Bogaev - Musical Supervisor

Hilton Bonner - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Alain Boublil - Adaptor, Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Marlon Brand - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Kanen Breen - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

William David Brohn - Orchestrator

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Danial Brown - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Lockhart Brownlie - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Andrew Bruce - Sound Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Gai Bryant - Orchestrator

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Huy-Nguyen Bui - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Debra Byrne - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anthony Callea - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Cezarah Campos - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Bob Carlton - Director, Playwright

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Aaron Cash - Actor

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Max Chanesman - Actor

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Mort Clark - Technical Director

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Patrick Condon - Assistant Producer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Robert Cousins - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Brendan Coustley - Actor

Lena Cruz - Actor

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Leigh-Anne Cunningham - Actor

Jared Daperis - Actor

Stephen Davison - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Julia de Plater - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Emma Delmenico - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ma-Anne Dionisio - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Ramon Doringo - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Kate Edgar - Musical Director

Xander Ellis - Actor

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Blake Erickson - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Christine Ewing - Actor

Alex Fernandez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Rodney Ford - Designer

Donal Forde - Actor

Philip Foxman - Music and Lyrics, Producer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Hannah Fredericksen - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Mark Gaal - Associate Director

Luke Gabbedy - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Tony Gault - Concert Master

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Danny Ginges - Book and Lyrics, Producer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Neil Gooding - Producer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Denise Gordon - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Damien Gray - Director

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Alex Graziano - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Simon Greer - Set Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Robert Grubb - Actor

James Hagan - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Jacqui Hall - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Christopher Hampton - Book and Lyrics

Todd Hampton - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

David Harris - Actor

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Tina Harris - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Erin Hasan - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Frank Hatherley - Lyricist, Director, Writer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Bernadette Hayes - General Manager

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Clive Hearne - Actor

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Susan Hilferty - Costume Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Roger Hodgman - Director

Winnie Holzman - Writer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Nicci Hope - Actor

Nicholas Hytner - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Renee Isaacs - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Hugh Jackman - Actor

Kevin Jacobsen - Producer

Camilla Jakimowicz - Choreographer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Jay James-Moody - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Zoe Jarrett - Actor

Val Jellay - Actor

Alan John - Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Luke Joslin - Director

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Joss Kasper - Actor

Jeannie Kelso - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Annabel Knight - Actor

Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Simon Koenig - Sound Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nadia Komazec - Actor

Robbie Krupski - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Angeline Lai - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Norbert Lamla - Actor

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Emma Langridge - Actor

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Gay Laurance-Daniel - Producer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Cocoy Laurel - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Eugene Lee - Set Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

James Lee - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michelle Lee - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Suzanne Lee - Actor

Bradford Leeon - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Amanda Levy - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Genaro Lopez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Tom Lycos - Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Michelle Lynch - Choreographer

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Dean MacRae - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jonathon Maher - Actor

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Natalie Marsland - Actor

Bobby Martino - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Suzie Mathers - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

James Maxfield - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Martin McCallum - Assistant Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anne-Marie McCormack - Actor

Madison McKoy - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Terrence McNally - Writer

Penny McNamee - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Marney McQueen - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Tony Meola - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Paul Mercurio - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

James Millar - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Rob Mills - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Sun Ming - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Timothy Minturn - Actor

Jodi Moccia - Choreographer

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Andrew Moran - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Robert Morgan - Costume Designer

Stephanie Morrison - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Julie Mullins - Actor

Brett Murphy - Associate Director

Joseph Murray - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

Andreane Neofitou - Costume Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Lana Nesnas - Actor, Production Manager

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Trevor Nunn - Director

Richard O'Brien - Actor

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007

Rory O'Donoghue - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Deanna O'Leary - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Cherine Peck - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Simon Phillips - Director

Edward Pierce - Associate Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Chris Pinder - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Catherine Porter - Actor

Kenneth Posner - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Anthony Powell - Costume Designer

John Pringle - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Marina Prior - Actor

Julian Pulvermacher - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 2013

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Timothy Rogers - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Normie Rowe - Actor

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995

Richard Roxburgh - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Barry Ryan - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Matthew Ryan - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Patricia Saill - Choreographer

Valma Saill - Choreographer

Brian Salesky - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Christine Sambeli - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rodel San Miguel - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Stephen Schwartz - Composer

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Consultant

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Rohan-Mack Seinor - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Ryan Sheppard - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Ellen Simpson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Michelle Slater - Actor

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

James Smith - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Mike Snell - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Maya Stange - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Peter Stannard - Lyricist, Composer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Angela Stapleton - Actor

Suzanne Steele - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Jemma Stevenson - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Kris Stewart - Resident Director

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Patrice Tipoki - Actor

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Racel Tuazon - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Darren Tyler - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Miriam Valmores - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Joy Van Uden - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michael Veitch - Actor

Robert Vicencio - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Dexter Villahermosa - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Caleb Vines - Actor

Jake Walasek - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tom Watson - Hair Stylist

  • Wicked, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2008

Sophie Weiss - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

David Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Adam Williams - Actor

James Williams - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Elliot Wilshier - Actor

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anne Wood - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Greg Yates - Technical Director

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Deone Zanotto - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

ATA Allstar Artists

Eureka The Musical Pty Ltd

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Victoria State Opera

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

David Atkins Enterprises

Really Useful Productions

Chichester Festival Theatre Company

Dainty Group

Jolson Australia Pty Ltd

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Jon Nicholls & Michael Brereton

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Laurie Mansfield & Greg Smith

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Michael Cassel Group

Paul Elliott

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Stage Entertainment

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Opera Australia

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

The Australian Opera

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

Victorian Arts Centre

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Channel 7

  • Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001

Colin McLennan Productions

Company B Belvoir

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Flairessence Productions

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

George Youakim

Gilbert Theatrical Pty Ltd

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

International Concert Attractions

James Anthony Productions

John Frost

Kevin Jacobsen Productions

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Packemin Productions

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

QANTAS

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993

Revolutionary Productions

  • Chess, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 24 May 1995

Riverside Productions

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 July 1992

Theatre Royal (NSW)

Youakim Investments

Identifier 234945