Contributor Jessica Wong
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
  • Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Performer

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer, Performer

Anna Cordingley - Realisation

Anton Enus - Performer

Stefan Gregory - Composer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Talitha Maslin - Dancer

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Gideon Obarzanek - Set Designer

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Stuart Shugg - Dancer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Jay Bailey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Anna Healey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Rob McCredie - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Lily Paskas - Performer

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Kathryn Puie - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Elizabeth Scott - Musical Director

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Michael Smith - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Sarah Aiken - Choreographer, Dancer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Annabelle Balharry - Choreographer, Dancer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Kate Ben-Tovim - Producer

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Penny Chivas - Dancer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Gavin Clarke - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Matthew Cornell - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Holly Durrant - Performer

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014

Cloé Fournier - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Antony Hamilton - Creator, Director

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Kei Ishii - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Rebecca Jensen - Choreographer, Dancer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Kent Johnson - Production Manager

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Lilikoi Kaos - Performer

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014

William Keohavong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Melanie Lane - Performer

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Amelia Linane - Dancer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Amy Macpherson - Dancer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Sean Marcs - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Melissa Page - Designer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Phillip Pavlou - Choreographer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Emily Ranford - Dancer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Hayley Raw - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Melissa Rodis - Producer, Choreographer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Lilian Steiner - Dancer, Choreographer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Heidi Straus - Choreographer

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Murilo Tanouye - Musician

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Bree Van Reyk - Musician

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Sarah Ward - Performer

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014

Kit Webster - Video Artist

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Andrew Wholley - Video Designer

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Stephen Williams - Dancer

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Arts Victoria

Legs on the Wall

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Lucy Guerin Inc

Malthouse Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

Form Dance Projects

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Parramatta City Council

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Vox

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014

Antony Hamilton Projects

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

Arts House

  • Drift, Outdoor, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2011

CarriageWorks

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Dancehouse

  • émergé, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 July 2010

Finucane & Smith

  • Glory Box!, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014

Griffiths Architects

NORPA

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

Parramatta Future Generation

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Riverside Theatres

  • Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015

Sydney Festival

  • Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013

University of Western Australia

Identifier 447912