|
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
Ben Grant - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
Meyne Wyatt - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
Tony Brumpton - Composer, Sound Designer
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
Ralph Myers - Designer, Director, Assistant
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
Giordano Nanni - Original Concept, Playwright
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Coranderrk, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 August 2014
- Coranderrk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
Liam Barton - Sound Designer, Associate
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
Sara Chirichilli - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
Rachael Dease - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
Matthew Erskine - Sound Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ella Griffin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
Tyler Hill - Production Designer
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
Mia Holton - Projection Designer
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
Analiese Long - Stage Manager, Assistant
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
Jack Parry - Costume Maintenance
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
Ian Rendell - Sound Operator / Engineer
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- City of Gold, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
Maddie Young - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cracked, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2019
- Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
|
Provide feedback on Mathew Cooper