|
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
John Pringle - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Donald Shanks - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
Gregory Tomlinson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Arend Baumann - Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
John Brunato - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Graeme Ewer - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
Jamie Allen - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Anson Austin - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
Richard Gill AM - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Rosemary Gunn - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Musical Advisor
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Madam Butterfly, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2007
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
Greg Scott - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
Matthew Barclay - Choreographer, Director, Director, Assistant, Movement Director
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
David Brennan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
Julie Edwardson - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
Bruce Martin - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
Jennifer McGregor - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano, Singer, Soprano
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
Angus Wood - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Anthony Elek - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
Warwick Fyfe - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Roger Press - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
Heather Begg - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Stephen Bennett - Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Singer
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2000
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1991
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
Horst Hoffmann - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
Suzanne Johnston - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Han Lim - Actor and Singer, Actor-manager, Singer
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
Robert Allman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
Sergei Baigildin - Actor and Singer, Dialect Coach, Performer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Michael Black - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
John Cummins - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
Brian FitzGerald - Director, Director, Assistant, Writer
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2000
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
Fiona Janes - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2000
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2000
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2000
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
Michael Martin - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
Kathryn McCusker - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
John Wegner - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- Madam Butterfly, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2007
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
John Antoniou - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Jak Callick - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer, Movement Director
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Joanna Cole - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
John Germain - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Neil Kirkby - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
Angus Strathie - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
Amanda Thane - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
Cheryl Barker - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
Joshua Bloom - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Thea Brejzek - Director, Director, Assistant
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
Joan Carden - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Conal Coad - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Margaret Haggart - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
David Hobson - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
Anke Hoppner - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2000
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
Jin Tea Kim - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
Michael Lewis - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
Fiona Maconaghie - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
- Madama Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
Barry Mora - Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
Luise Napier - Director, Director, Assistant
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Barry Ryan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2000
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- The Flying Dutchman (Die Fliegende Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
Alban Berg - Composer, Librettist
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
Jeffrey Black - Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
- Messa da Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1993
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Canan Erek - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
Narelle French - Musical Supervisor, Repetiteur
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Steven Gallop - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
Francis Greep - Conductor, Assistant, Musical Supervisor, Repetiteur
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
John Haddock - Musical Advisor, Musical Programmer
- Der Fliegende Hollander (The Flying Hollander), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Beatrice and Benedict, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Beatrice and Benedict, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
- Beatrice and Benedick, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
David Hibbard - Actor and Singer, Narrator
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
Ian Judge - Director, Original Director
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Bicentennial Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
David Lemke - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
Ali McGregor - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
Sally McHugh - Actor and Singer, Singer
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2003
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
- Tristan and Isolde, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2000
- Julius Caesar (Giulio Cesare), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2000
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
- Les Contes d'Hoffmann (The Tales of Hoffmann), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2001
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
Sandra Oldis - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1991
- The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Romeo and Juliette (Romeo et Juliette), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1999
- Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
Gillian Sullivan - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Michael Terry - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea (The Coronation of Poppea), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Ariadne on Naxos (Ariadne auf Naxos), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
Linda Aitken - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Brian Asawa - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1996
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
Linda Calwell - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
Sarah Carradine - Director, Director, Assistant
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Cathy Dadd - Director, Director, Assistant
Anne Fisch - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
Glenys Fowles - Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- The Cunning Little Vixen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
Lisa Gasteen - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
Tom Hamilton - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2004
- Il Trittico: Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Lucrezia Borgia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
Karl Huml - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
Yvonne Kenny - Actor and Singer, Singer
Par Lindskog - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
Emma Lysons - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
Helen Medlyn - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
Andrew Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
Jim Sharman - Creative Director, Director
- The Eighth Wonder, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1995
Gerald Sword - Actor and Singer, Singer
- L'Incoronazione di Poppea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1988
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
Jeffrey Ward - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2001
Hao Zhou - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
- Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lulu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2003
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Andrea Dixon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
Janet Eades - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
Zana Ebert - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1995
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
Kynan Johns - Conductor, Assistant
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
Paul Kildea - Conductor, Assistant
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
Ke-Lu Ma - Actor and Singer
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1992
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1999
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1988
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Faust, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Jenufa, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1998
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Lindy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Die Walkure, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1989
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1991
- Les Huguenots, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
- Mer de Glace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1994
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1999
- La Traviata, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- La Traviata, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1990
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Voss, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1990
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1996
|
Provide feedback on Kerry Elizabeth Brown