Organisation Riverside Productions
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Riverside Theatres, Parramatta
Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Steady Lads

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

ABC Radio

Form Dance Projects

Seymour Theatre Centre

True West Theatre

Belvoir

Griffin Theatre Company

Packemin Productions

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • The Wizard of Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2013

Parramatta City Council

Playing Australia

STARTTS

Sydney Theatre Company

ABC FM Radio, Sydney

  • Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Daily Telegraph

  • Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Racing Pulse

Riverside Theatres

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

STC's Wharf Revue

Sydney Festival

  • Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013
  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Actors Centre Australia

ANZ

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Arts Projects Australia

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Arts Tasmania

Arts Victoria

Beyond the Square

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Rolling Home, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2012

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Christine Dunstan Productions

Circolombia

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

City of Wollongong (Wollongong City Council)

De Quincey Co

  • Framed, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2012

Destination NSW

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Embassy of Colombia

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Expressions Dance Company

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Greg Lissaman

  • Rolling Home, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2012

HIT Productions

HotHouse Theatre

  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Indian Ink Theatre Company

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kermond Creative

  • Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013

Merrigong Theatre Company

Neil Gooding Productions

NORPA

  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008

Parramasala

Phil Bathols & International Concert Attractions

Queensland Arts Council

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Riverside Lyric Ensemble

Roundhouse London

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Same Same

  • Briefs, Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2013

Simply Opera

Tasdance

Tivoli Lovelies

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Topology

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Treehouse Theatre

Two Gents Productions

Version 1.0

Whitehorse Centre

Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Salon Perdu Spiegeltent, Parramatta, NSW

Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013
  • RU4ME, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 October 2011
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2013
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Nicholas Higgins - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Jon Lam - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Don Reid - Playwright

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Anthony Ackroyd - Performer

Tommy Dean - Performer

Richard Glover - Performer

Wendy Harmer - Performer

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Christine Anu - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Annie Byron - Adaptor, Actor

  • Parramatta Girls, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • RU4ME, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2013
  • RU4ME, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 October 2011

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Performer, Creator, Writer, Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Neil Gooding - Director, Producer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • The Wizard of Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2013

Jane Harrison - Playwright

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • The Wizard of Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2013

Craig Ilott - Director

Camilla Jakimowicz - Choreographer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013
  • The Wizard of Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2013

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013
  • 3 Plays by 2 Actors, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 March 2013

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer, Composer

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg, Devisor

Subby Valentine - Performer

Timothy Walter - Actor

George Banders - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Yarrie Bangura - Performer, Devisor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Writer, Performer, Creator

Amanda Bishop - Performer

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Aminatah Conteh - Performer, Devisor

Martin del Amo - Dancer, Choreographer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Aminata Doumbia - Performer, Devisor, Songwriter

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Sarah Giles - Director, Assistant Director

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

Yordanos Haile-Michael - Devisor, Performer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Musical Director

Takaya Honda - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Ros Horin - Writer, Director

Celia Ireland - Actor

Tim Jones - Director

Luke Joslin - Director, Actor

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014
  • The Wizard of Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2013

Rosemary Kariuki - Devisor, Performer

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Performer, Devisor

  • Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013
  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Justin Kerrigan - Cinematographer

Danielle King - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Emma Kingsbury - Costume Designer, Associate Designer

Jean Kittson - Performer

Michelle Kotevski - Producer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Lucia Mastrantone - Movement Director

Amy Mathews - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Performer, Actor

Tariro Mavondo - Devisor, Performer

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

John Nasser - Actor

Effie Nkrumah - Performer, Devisor

Guy Noble - Conductor, Musical Director, Performer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Damien Ryan - Director

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Natalia Savvides - Dramaturg

Phillip Scott - Creator, Writer

John Sheedy - Director

Christopher Stalley - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Queenie van de Zandt - Performer

Miranda Wheen - Performer, Dancer

Ed Wightman - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Donna Abela - Playwright

Mohammed Ahmad - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Toni Allen - Performer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Gus Anderson - Producer

Holly Austin - Actor

Francois Awad - Choreographer

Natalie Ayton - Dancer

John Babbage - Composer

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Sean Bacon - Video Designer, Devisor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Tim Bain - Writer, Songwriter

Maurie Barlin - Director

Craig Barry - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Angela Bauer - Performer

Frank L. Baum - Author

Ash Bee - Performer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Jessica Bellamy - Playwright

Shauntelle Benjamin - Actor

Josef Ber - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Alain Boublil - Lyricist

Laura Brent - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Madeleine Bullock - Performer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Simon Burke - Actor

Joe Calarco - Adaptor

Dean Carey - Director

Jamie Castrisos - Musical Director

  • Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013

Kristina Chan - Dancer

Denton Chikura - Playwright, Actor

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Robert Coles - Video Artist

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Peter Cousens - Performer

Noel Coward - Music and Lyrics

Dean Cross - Dancer

Trisha Crowe - Performer

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Set Designer

Tess de Quincey - Devisor, Director, Performer

  • Framed, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2012

Valentino del Toro - Actor

David Denborough - Writer

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Kate Denborough - Director

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Aldo Di Toro - Performer

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Ivan Donato - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

Tim Draxl - Performer, Writer

Daniel Edmonds - Pianist

Thomas J Egan - Creator, Choreographer

  • The Tap Pack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 March 2013

Jon English - Performer

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Eamon Farren - Actor

Melanie Faydherbede Maudave - Performer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Alan Flower - Devisor

John Fraser - Playwright

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Catherine Glavicic - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Sandy Gore - Actor

Simon Greer - Set Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Charmaine Hallam - Performer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Bryce Hallett - Writer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Christine Harris - Producer

Glenys Harris - Performer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Ruth Hartcher-O'Brien - Director

Nancye Hayes - Director

Sue Healey - Dancer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Victoria Hunt - Performer

  • Framed, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2012

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Brianna Kell - Dancer

Katie Kermond - Producer

  • Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013

Russell Kiefel - Performer

Simon Koenig - Sound Designer

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Jenni Large - Dancer

Liz Lea - Performer, Choreographer, Producer

  • 120 Birds, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 May 2012

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Set Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Catherine Maguire-Donvito - Director

Frank Mainoo - Lighting Designer

Peter Maple - Actor

Nick Marchand - Director

Corinne Marie - Actor

Belinda McClory - Performer

Josh McConville - Actor

Sharni McDermott - Actor

Ali McGregor - Performer

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Billy McPherson - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Marney McQueen - Performer, Writer

Chris Mead - Director

Ian Meadows - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Craig Menaud - Actor

Arky Michael - Performer, Devisor

Damien Millar - Playwright

James Millar - Actor

Katia Molino - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Colin Moody - Actor

Denis Moore - Director

Cle Morgan - Performer

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Sheridan Morley - Devisor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Annie, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 February 2014

Renee Mulder - Designer

Tonderai Munyevu - Actor

Laura Murphy - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Morgan Newall - Video Artist

Caroline Nin - Performer

Mark O'Donnell - Writer

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Rory O'Donoghue - Performer

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Roslyn Oades - Director, Creator

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Tim Ohl - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

Byron Perry - Choreographer

Jane Phegan - Performer, Devisor

Arne Pohlmeier - Director

Teik Kim Pok - Playwright

Margot Politis - Director

Jordan Pollard - Creator, Choreographer

  • The Tap Pack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 March 2013

Gail Priest - Sound Designer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

Angela Quinn - Playwright

Jacob Rajan - Actor

Jesse Rasmussen - Choreographer, Creator

  • The Tap Pack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 March 2013

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Jimmy Rees - Actor

Alison Richardson - Director

John Romeril - Playwright

Alison Rooke - Playwright

Jessica Rookeward - Performer

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Tessa Rose - Actor

Justin Rosniak - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Adam Scicluna - Actor

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Marc Shaiman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

Tom Sharah - Performer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

John Shrimpton - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Sue Smith - Playwright

Bridgette Sneddon - Actor

William Snow - Actor

Damian Sommerlad - Actor

Tiffany Speight - Performer

Sam Strong - Director

Augusta Supple - Director

Mark Taylor - Musical Supervisor

  • Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013

Helen Thomson - Actor

Tom Trelawny - Musician

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger

Abbie Trott - Production Manager

Wayne Tunks - Playwright

  • His Room, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 September 2012

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Director

  • The Tap Pack, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 March 2013

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Kym Vercoe - Performer, Devisor

Dean Walsh - Choreographer, Dancer

Tim Walsh - Dancer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Natalie Weir - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013

Stephen Wickham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013

Barton Williams - Actor

David Williams - Devisor

Darren Willmott - Set Designer

Lee Wilson - Choreographer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Sandy Winton - Actor

Scott Wittman - Lyricist

  • Hairspray, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 July 2013

John Wregg - Director

Sarah-Louise Young - Performer

Organisation Identifier 32342