Contributor Ruth Horsfall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2007

Barry French - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Lynden B Jones - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Ali Aitken - Actor

Jory Anast - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Victor Ashelford - Set and/or Property Maker

Shannon Ashlyn - Actor

Pippa Bailey - Producer

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Howard Barker - Playwright

Miriam Baxter - Assistant Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Chris Bendall - Producer, Director

Christie Bennett - Costume Designer

Alexander Berlage - Sound Designer

Ole Borch - Lighting Operator

Jake Brain - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Mike Burnett - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sandra Campbell - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2007

Chris Cao - Actor

Elizabeth Cartmer - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Patrick Connolly - Actor

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Cluny Edwards - Composer

Robert Edwards - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

Andrea Espinoza - Set Designer

Louise Fischer - Director

Peter Fray - Producer

Blake Garner - Lighting Designer

Sophie Goldrick - Actor

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2007

Sophie Hardcastle - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Errol Henderson - Actor

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

Richard Hilliar - Director

David Hilton - Actor

Takaya Honda - Actor

Tasnim Hossain - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Darcy Irwin-Simpson - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Joel Jackson - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Adele Jeffreys - Movement Director

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Lucy Jensen - Costume Designer

John Keightley - Actor

Rich Knighton - Actor

Julian Larnach - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Mitchell Lavender - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Chloe Lawrence-Hartcher - Set Designer

Mark Lee - Actor

Zac Linford - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Joan Littlewood - Writer

Jacqui Livingstone - Actor

Naomi Livingstone - Actor

Angelica Madani - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Ingrid Maganov - Actor

Gez Xavier Mansfield - Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Peter Maple - Actor

Corinne Marie - Actor

Sam Marques - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Iain McDonald - Actor

Juz McGuire - Production Manager

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Rosane McNamara - Director

Brendan Miles - Actor

Lucy Miller - Actor

Caroline Mooney - Choreographer

Paul Musumeci - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Aarne Neeme - Director

Ruben Neeson - Actor

Celeste O'Hara - Choreographer

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Jessica Pantano - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Felicity Pickering - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Andrea Pinnock - Actor

Nick Plummer - Costume Designer

Katie Pollock - Playwright

Kingsley Reeve - Composer

Nicholas Richard - Actor

Julia Rorke - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Samantha Roylance - Actor

Adam Salter - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Heinz Schweers - Composer

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2007

Kate Shearer - Actor

Katherine Shearer - Actor

Emily Sheehan - Playwright, Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

John Short - Musical Director

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Mark Sippel - Actor

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Gary Smith - Actor

Eloise Snape - Actor

Kurt Sneddon - Photographer

Damian Sommerlad - Actor

Aaron Sorkin - Playwright

Amanda Stephens-Lee - Singer

Bjorn Stewart - Actor

Sara Swersky - Lighting Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Susannah Thompson - Assistant Director

Chris Turner - Actor

David Walker - Actor

Kyle Walmsley - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Jeremy Waters - Actor

Paul Whiddon - Actor

Keir Wilkins - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Kate Williams - Voice Coach, Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Amanda Wiltshire - Actor

Nicole Wineberg - Actor

Robert Zavadszky - Actor

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Griffin Independent

Stone Soup Theatre

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Tooth and Sinew

Identifier 418044