Contributor Leon Salom
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Costume Designer

Dancer

David Miller - Technical Director

Barry Mitchell - Actor, Chorus

Louise Bell - Actor, Chorus

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Clive Hearne - Actor, Chorus

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Tony Ayres - Adaptor, Playwright

David Bell - Director

Guy Noble - Musical Director, Conductor

Rod Waterworth - Actor, Chorus

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Anton Berezin - Actor, Chorus

Adam Broinowski - Actor

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor, Chorus

  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Tim Conigrave - Playwright

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus, Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor, Chorus

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Natalie Gilhome - Chorus, Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Chorus, Actor, Choreographer

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kirsten King - Chorus, Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

John McTernan - Actor

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Stephen Pease - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

Abe Burrows - Writer

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Kevin Coyne - Chorus, Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Marty Fields - Actor

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

Anthony Hammer - Chorus, Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Roger Hodgman - Director

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Chorus

  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor, Chorus

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • The Comedy of Errors, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 12 January 2007
  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Kris Stewart - Director

Christina Tan - Chorus, Actor

Peta Webb - Chorus, Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2000
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Megan West - Actor

Peter J Adams - Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Belinda Allchin - Actor

David Atkins - Director

Vicki Attard - Dancer

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Dalmazio Babare - Composer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Adrian Barnes - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Maree Barnett - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Judy Barry - Actor

Graeme Base - Lyricist, Composer

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Fiona Benjamin - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Randall Berger - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Steven Berkoff - Librettist

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Jason Bird - Chorus

Carolyn Bock - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Guy Bolton - Writer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Theresa Borg - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Ernie Bourne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Peta Brady - Actor

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Emily Brennan - Actor

James Brennan - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Dean Bryant - Chorus

Cathryn Burgess - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Danielle Calder - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

Catherine Carby - Singer

Rebecca Cardamone - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Angela Chaplin - Director

Paul Charlier - Composer

Suzanne Chaundy - Director

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Jub Clarke - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

Boris Conley - Composer

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Martin Crewes - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Lyricist, Composer

Grant Dale - Choreographer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Ross Daniels - Actor

Ian de Gruchy - Designer

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Aldo Di Toro - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Mark Dickinson - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Hayley Dimmack - Actor

Cara Dinley - Actor

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Charles Doherty - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

John Doull - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

Grant Durham - Chorus

Rachelle Durkin - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Thomas J Egan - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

David English - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Peter Eyers - Chorus

Renato Fabretti - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

John Foreman - Musical Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

D. J. Foster - Actor

Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Andrew Fraser - Fight Director

Justin Friend - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Michael Fulcher - Assistant Conductor

Danielle Gale - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Emma Goody - Chorus

Reg Gorman - Chorus

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

David Gould - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

Matthew Green - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Stuart Greenbaum - Orchestrator

Mandy Groom - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Wendy Grose - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Tom Hamilton - Singer

Esther Hannaford - Chorus

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

Tracy Harvey - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Jodi Henderson - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Scott Hendry - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

Matt Hetherington - Actor

John Heuzenroeder - Singer

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Jocelyn Hickey - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Sara Highlands - Actor

Roxane Hislop - Actor

Kate Hood - Actor

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Anthony Hope - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Nicci Hope - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Wayne Hope - Director

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Paul Hughes - Actor

Trent Hutchinson - Director

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

David Hynes - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Juan Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Alena Jeffries - Lighting Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Val Jellay - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Hannah Johnstone - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Nicholas Jones - Actor

Trevor Jones - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Katie Keady - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Peter Kingston - Director

Michael Kisin - Concert Master

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Franklin Lacey - Creator

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Mark Laguerre - Actor

Sarah Landy - Actor

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Mary Lawrey - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Yvette Lee - Chorus

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

Sam Longley - Actor

Amanda Lowery - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

John Luther Long - Writer

Craig Lynch - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Amanda Ma - Actor

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

Joseph Manning - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Naomi Marsh - Actor

Natalie Marsland - Actor

Martin Martini - Actor

Nicholas Masters - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Katie Matthew - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Adam McGurk - Actor

Renee McIntosh - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Douglas McRae - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Derek Metzger - Actor

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

John Milson - Director

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Cherise Mitchell - Director

Ryan Mortimer - Chorus

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Adam Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Samantha Murray - Actor

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Melia Naughton - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Christine Newell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Tim Newman - Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Gibson Nolte - Actor

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

John O'Hara - Chorus

Patrick O'Neill - Chorus

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

Miki Oikawa - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Kemal Osman - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Sharni Page - Chorus

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Kate Parry - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Craig Pilkington - Composer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer

Marina Prior - Actor

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Matthew Quartermaine - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Tim Richards - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Judith Roberts - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Director

Ben Rogan - Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Gary Rowley - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Graeme Russell - Actor

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Shena Sanders - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Kerry Saxby - Lighting Designer

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Ian Scott - Actor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Gary Senior - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jolene Slater - Chorus

Ian Smith - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Tiffany Speight - Actor

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

Tamsyn Stock Stafford - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Greg Stone - Actor

Simon Stone - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Emma Strand - Actor

Keith Stubley - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Rebecca Sutherland - Actor

Jo Swerling - Writer

Brooke Synnott - Chorus

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Christopher Thompson - Playwright

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Kha Viet Tran - Actor

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Mark-Anthony Turnage - Composer

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Steve Turner - Actor

Darren Tyler - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

Blair Venn - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Jennifer Wakefield - Actor

Katie Walker - Stage Manager

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Helen Walsh - Actor

Tasma Walton - Actor

Andrew Waters - Actor

Jack Webster - Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Damien Welch - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Joy Westmore - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Leanne White - Choreographer

Patrick Williams - Actor

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Peter J Wilson - Puppeteer

Sharyn Winney - Actor

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2001

John Wood - Actor

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Petra Yared - Actor

Jin Yi - Actor

Anna Young - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

The Production Company

Playbox Theatre Company

Victorian Arts Centre

State Orchestra of Victoria

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004
  • Live Acts on Stage, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
  • Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

Melbourne Theatre Company

Southcorp

ANZ

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Cleanevent

Deckchair Theatre

Department of Music Theatre

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Orchestra Victoria

Particular Productions

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

The Australian Ballet

The Pratt Foundation

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

VicHealth

Victoria State Opera

Victorian College of the Arts

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Western Australian Conservatorium of Music

  • Sweeney Todd, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 September 1994
Identifier 9644