Contributor Caroline Meaden
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Alice Dixon - Performer

Emily Amisano - Dancer

Linda Andary - Dancer

Isabel Andreu-Burillo - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Tess Appleby - Dancer

David Baric - Sound Operator/Engineer

Cameron Boundy - Technician

Michelle Bucci - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Rochelle Carmichael - Director, Choreographer, Devisor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Maria Dabrowska - Choreographer, Dancer

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Max Duncan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicola Eddington - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Peter Fraser - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Rachel Garreffa - Lighting Operator

Danny Golding - Dancer

Dale Gorfinkel - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Malia Johnston - Dancer, Choreographer

Michael Kopp - Performer

Kristian Larsen - Dancer, Choreographer

Laura Levitus - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Sean Marcs - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

Julia Milsom - Dancer, Choreographer

Tomiko Miyazawa - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Kath Newnham - Performer

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

Alice Palermo - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Megan Rendell - Lighting Designer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Martyn Roberts - Lighting Designer

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Monique Singh - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Ross Skiffington - Illusionist

Kate Skully - Dancer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Laura Summers - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

Susan Taylor - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Vanessa van de Weyer - Stage Manager

Renee Von Senden - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Tristan Watson - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer

Danielle Wilde - Performer

  • Open Studio, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2009

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Paul Young - Dancer

Dancehouse

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Theatre Works

Identifier 427597