Organisation Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
WA Academy of Performing Arts
WAAPA
West Australian Academy of Performing Arts
Address WA Australia
Functions Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, [Unknown]
Related Organisations
Events

Link Dance Company

WAAPA 2nd Year Acting Students

WAAPA 3rd Year Acting Students

The York Theatre Festival (Inc)

WAAPA 2nd Year Music Theatre Students

WAAPA 3rd Year Dance Students

  • Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016
  • Hatch, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 August 2016
  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

WAAPA 3rd Year Music Theatre Students

Dancehouse

WAAPA 2nd Year Dance Students

  • Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016
  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

WAAPA 2nd Year Performance Making Students

WAAPA 3rd Year Performance Making Students

  • Tilt, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2016
  • I See Red, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 19 May 2016

2 Dance Plus

Ausdance

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

  • Hamlet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 March 2013

Bite My Chilli

Black Swan Theatre Company

Friends of The Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Greek Popular Orchestra

Hi-NRG Theatre Company

HIAT Collective

  • Expiry Date, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2001

Music Theatre International

National Festival of Australian Theatre

Perth Theatre Trust

  • Memory Bones, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 12 October 2016

Red Ryder Productions

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

  • I See Red, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 19 May 2016

Steps Youth Dance Company

Storm Dance and Design

Town of Cambridge

University of WA Choir

University of Western Australia Orchestra

WA Fringe Festival

WAAPA Aboriginal Theatre

WAAPA Dance Students

  • Hatch, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 August 2016

WAAPA Music Students

Warner / Chappell Music

West Australian Ballet

Western Australian Symphony Orchestra

The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA

The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA

Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA

Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA

New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA

The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA

The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA

Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon

West Australia, WA

Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA

Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC

Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA

Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA

Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA

York Town Hall, York, WA

Australia, [Unknown]

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA

Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA

Holy Trinity Church, York, WA

Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA

Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA

Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA

Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA

Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA

Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA

Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA

Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA

St George's College Quadrangle, Crawley, WA

Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA

Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA

The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT

WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA

Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA

Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA

Chrissie Parrott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • A Man Has Dreams, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fandango With Flamingo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Grinning Cat, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Quiet as a Mouse..., Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002

Michael Whaites - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Ripple Effect, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • Coming Out 2008, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Miss Muffet Eats a Mushroom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Olivia Millard - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Mim Wheeler - Dancer

  • Dreams of Damnation, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

David King - Composer, Musical Director, Writer

Tracy Holden - Dancer

  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Deborah Robertson - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Dreams of Damnation, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Darren Anderson - Dancer

  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • A Man Has Dreams, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist, Adaptor, Playwright

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tessa Forbes - Dancer

  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Caitlin Sanders - Dancer, Choreographer

Crispin Taylor - Director

Juliette Barton - Dancer, Choreographer

Narelle Codalonga - Dancer

  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Chris Edmund - Director, Playwright

Lee Johnston - Dancer

  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Director

Eliza McNeill - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Float Like a Cannonball, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Sequel to the Prequel, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Unfulfilled Solitude, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004

Trent Suidgeest - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Technician

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Designer

  • The Untended Garden, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 6 May 2004
  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Laura Boynes - Dancer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James Charles Foster - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Chelsea Funnell - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Float Like a Cannonball, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Sequel to the Prequel, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jade Gatcum - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Float Like a Cannonball, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Monitored Tick, Spontaneous Tock, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005
  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

John Milson - Director

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995
  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 17 August 1988

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

Steve Nolan - Designer, Set Designer

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jocelyn Roberts - Lighting Designer, Electrician

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Peter Rubie - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Steven Smith - Mechanist

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

Isabella Stone - Dancer, Choreographer

Jeni Sutton - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Float Like a Cannonball, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Unfulfilled Solitude, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
  • Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004

Elanor Webber - Dancer

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kristy Anderson - Production Manager

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technician

Derek Bond - Assistant Musical Director, Conductor, Musical Director

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Adam Broons - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Maya Catts - Costume Designer

  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Angie Diaz - Choreographer, Dancer

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

Helen Duncan - Dancer

Sacha Flanagan - Dancer

Ian Gawne - Front of House

Russell Leonard - Dancer

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kiri Moore - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Mistress

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Hayley Schmidt - Dancer

Garry Snowdon - Administrator

Scott Surgener - Head Mechanist

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

David Szoka - Electrician, Lighting Designer

  • Miss Muffet Eats a Mushroom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Leith Taylor - Director

Ella-Rose Trew - Dancer

Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Carly Armstrong - Dancer

Steven Bancroft - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Dani Billings - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright, Lyricist

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

Adam Champion - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Wade Edwell - Dancer

Scott Ewen - Dancer, Choreographer

Emma Fishwick - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009

Emily Frederickson - Costume Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007

Olivia Fyfe - Dancer

Nicole Gillespie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
  • Jonah, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 August 1990

Sarah John - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Lisle Jones - Director

Andy King - Technician

Fleur Kingsland - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Jenni Large - Dancer

Jamie Lee - Dancer

Jessica Lewis - Dancer

Jehane Lindley - Dancer

Ruth Louise - Dancer

Jessica Alice McGloin - Production Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Benjamin Morris - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Kylie Murray - Dancer

Jonathan Mustard - Composer

  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Aarne Neeme - Director

Paul O'Sullivan - Artistic Director, Dancer

Georgia Pisconeri - Dancer

Jessica Press - Dancer

Kirsty Richards - Dancer

Peter Roberts - Actor

Russell Sarre - Choreographer, Composer, Writer

Robert Schmidt - Composer

  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Hemavathi Sivanesan - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002
  • Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001

Anna Smith - Choreographer

  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician, Dancer

Jason Thelwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Diane Thistlethwaite - Dancer

Peter Webb - Actor

Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Debbie Whiteley - Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sharna Wilson - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jack Ziesing - Dancer

Kristy Armstrong - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

James Barclay - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Charisa Barfoot - Actor

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Sebastian Becker - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Holly Bennett - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

James Berlyn - Choreographer, Director

  • Memory Bones, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 12 October 2016
  • Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004

Jennifer Botica - Actor

  • Lady Windermere's Fan, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 10 August 1993
  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Mistress

Rick Brayford - Director, Assistant Director

Jon Burtt - Director, Choreographer

  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Roxanne Carless - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002
  • Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001

John Carr - Actor

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991

Jazzmin Caruana - Dancer

Serena Chalker - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Philip Channells - Dancer

  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003

Kate Cherry - Director

Nick Christo - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Director

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015
  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Richard Cilli - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Narelle Codolonga - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002
  • Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001

Ross Coli - Director

Jane Conroy - Actor

  • Lady Windermere's Fan, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 10 August 1993
  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Patrick Dadey - Choreographer

Gemma Dawkins - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Rachael Dease - Composer

Alexander Dick - Lighting Designer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002
  • The Good Fight, WAAPA Music Auditorium, Mount Lawley, WA, 25 August 2001

Cara Donnelly - Designer, Set Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005
  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Peta Doodson - Actor

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Steve Emms - Production Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Peter Eyers - Actor

Renato Fabretti - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Sarita Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Damian Foley - Actor

Denis Follington - Musical Director, Musician

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 17 August 1988

Paula Forrest - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
  • Plenty, York Town Hall, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Jessica Franke - Dancer

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Quintin George - Actor

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Ira Gershwin - Lyricist

Andrea Getley - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005
  • Crazy For You, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, July 2005

Renee Glastonbury - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Blake Granston - Electrician, Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

Sarah-Jane Hansen - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Mark Hardinge - Lighting Designer

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1994
  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Glenn Hayden - Director

Nancye Hayes - Director, Choreographer

Caroline Henricks - Actor

  • Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Kate Herron - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005
  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993

Alice Holland - Choreographer

Natalie Hoover - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Elyse Huxtable - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Andrew Irvine - Performer, Actor

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

Abby Johnson - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Lucy Jones - Actor

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Maya Katts - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003

Chris Kerr - Lighting Operator

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Andrew King - Audiovisual Sequencer, Visual Artist

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Peter Kingston - Director

  • In Our Town, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 19 June 2001
  • The Woman in the Window, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 May 2001

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • Whale, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 21 September 1991
  • Pack of Lies, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 June 1991

Andrew Lewis - Director, Devisor, Writer

Emma Loughridge - Costume Assistant

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

James Luscombe - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 June 2010
  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Jayde MacDonough - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Crazy For You, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, July 2005

Bianca Martin - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002
  • Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001

Talitha Maslin - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Penelope Mazzacchelli - Wardrobe Mistress

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Indira McDonald - Director

  • Alchemy, Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA, 16 October 2001
  • Wolf Lullaby, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2001

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Kate McGarvey - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Paul McKay - Actor

  • Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992
  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Ali McLean - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Caz McLean - Actor

Glyn McNamara - Lighting Designer, Electrician

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Ian Meadows - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Sophie Meklons - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Abbey Mitchell - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Nick Moorhead - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005
  • Crazy For You, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, July 2005

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Jessica Morris - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Angeline Neville - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Andrew Newnham - Lighting Designer

Daniel O'Connell - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993
  • A Dream Play, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Michelle Offen - Actor

Brandon Ong - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Quindell Orton - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Jaye Ottens - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Sam Overheu - Mechanist

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Tolis Papazoglou - Director, Designer, Producer

  • The Axion Esti, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 28 February 1991
  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Paul Peacock - Performer, Actor

Mim Pearson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005
  • Crazy For You, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, July 2005

Rachel Perica - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Alison Plevey - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Alisha Porter - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Paulina Quinteros - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016
  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Tamsin Raistrick - Set Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Steve Reich - Composer, Musician

Bradley Reid - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jake Riding - Technician

Nikiel Rivas Barnao - Sound Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Maddison Rogers - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Steven Rogers - Dancer

John Romeril - Writer, Lyricist

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
  • Jonah, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 August 1990

Tarryn Runkel - Dancer

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016
  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Director, Movement Director

Lucy Sedlacek - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

John Senczuk - Design Consultant

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Stephen Shanahan - Actor

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Gareth Simmonds - Technician

Gareth Simmons - Lighting Operator

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Aaron Sopolinski - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lotte St Clair - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005
  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Louis Stone - Writer

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
  • Jonah, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 August 1990

Andrew Stretton - Front of House

Rebecca Taylor - Dancer

Cara Thomas - Dancer

Hannah Timbrell - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005
  • Crazy For You, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, July 2005

John Toussaint - Technical Director

Stephanie Tulloch - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

Gabrielle Van der Elst - Dancer

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
  • A Dream Play, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Natarlia Webb - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Kurt Weill - Playwright, Composer

Elizabeth Woods - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

Judith Wright - Actor

Roberto Abate - Singer

Lisa Adam - Actor

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Aeschylus - Playwright

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Claudia Alessi - Director

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Olivia Allen - Director

  • Alchemy, Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA, 16 October 2001

Tom Allum - Sound Designer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Israel Aloni - Choreographer

  • Motion State, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2016

Daniel Ampuero - Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Kristen Anderson - Designer

  • A Dream Play, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright

  • The Bridge, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 June 1992

Matthew Aris - Actor

Neil Armfield - Adaptor

Jason Arrow - Actor

Don Asker - Choreographer

Nick Atkinson - Actor

Casey Aubin - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Kostas Avgerinos - Singer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Absent Friends, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Aimee Bajev - Singer

Trent Baker - Director

Ros Bandt - Sound Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

William Banks - Dancer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Michelle Banting - Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 10 June 2016

Luke Barron - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Ashlee Barton - Dancer

John Barton - Adaptor

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Craig Bary - Choreographer

Natasha Bates - Choreographer

Hayden Baum - Actor

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

Lisa Baumwol - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Ella Baxter - Choreographer

Craig Beamer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Melanie Beddie - Director

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 March 1992

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Lachlan Bell - Dancer

Robert Bell - Dancer

  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Ingmar Bergman - Adaptor

  • A Dream Play, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Roy Berkin - Dancer

Steven Berkoff - Librettist

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Megan Berryman - Dancer

Robert Bertram - Actor

Catherine Betts - Musician

Gillian Binks - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Hayley Binks - Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Christopher Bishop - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016

Pipyn Blackman - Dancer

Emma Blake - Singer

Ashley Blakeney - Sound Designer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Tracy Blewett - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Marc Blitzstein - Lyricist

Kyle Bockmann - Lighting Designer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Ian Bolgian - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Guy Bolton - Writer

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Victoria Bonnet - Dancer

Angela Booth - Dancer

Naomi Bourke - Actor

Auguste Bournonville - Creator, Choreographer

Liza Bradbury - Designer

  • Absent Friends, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Monica Brierley-Hay - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Stephan Brinkmann - Choreographer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Christine Brown - Actor

Hayden Brown - Sound Designer

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Dugald Bruce-Lockhardt - Director

Lee Brummer - Choreographer

  • Motion State, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2016

Shalom Brune-Franklin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Dr Rob Bryson-Richardson - Video Director

Hannah Burridge - Actor

Tiffany Burton - Dancer

Stefanie Caccamo - Actor

Emma Cahill - Front of House

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Designer

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Dean Carey - Director

  • The Rover, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 March 1992

Craig Carnelia - Composer

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991

Charlene Cartledge - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Aimee Casey - Mechanist

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Matthew Cawrse - Lighting Designer

Kang-Wei Chan - Actor

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Edwin Chee Yong Hock - Production Manager

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Samantha Chester - Devisor, Director

Keith Chin - Dancer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Author

Nils Christe - Choreographer

  • Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016

Gian Christian - Actor

Amelia Christo - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Mad Forest, Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 March 2005

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Cerrian Clements - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Alinta Coady - Actor

Melissa Coligan - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Jerry Colker - Composer

Madeline Collopy - Dancer

Eileen Colocott - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Joseph Connell - Actor

Mark Constable - Actor

Karen Cook - Lighting Designer

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Sarah Cooke - Dancer

Oliver Cooney - Performer

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Amelia Cormack - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Priscilla Cornelius - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Esther Counsel - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Jason Crewes - Performer

Caitlin-Rae Crook - Dancer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Sarah Jane Croser - Actor

Nastassja Crossett - Choreographer

Russel Crouse - Writer

Alistair Crowe - Actor

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Director

Rebecca Cullinan - Actor

Jeremy Cumpston - Director

Ollivier-Philippe Cuneo - Conductor

Wency D'Souza - Composer

Nathan Da-Cunha - Lighting Operator

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Immanuel Dado - Dancer

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Tessa Darcey - Costume Designer

Davilia David - Director

  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Jack Davis - Playwright

  • In Our Town, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 19 June 2001

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Reyes de Lara - Assistant Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Cornelius De Munck - Singer

Martin del Amo - Choreographer

Barbara Dennis - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Jacques Deval - Lyricist

Jessica Devereux - Choreographer

Matthew Dibbs - Lighting Designer

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Charles Dickens - Author

Lana Dodds - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Charles Doherty - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Wadih Dona - Actor

Sean Dow - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Briana Dunn - Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Lucy Durack - Actor

Rachelle Durkin - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Melinda Eades - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

Marissa Economo - Actor

Sandra Edridge - Actor

  • Absent Friends, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Martin Edwards - Singer

Keith Elder - Dancer

T. S. Eliot - Playwright

Christabel Ellis - Choreographer

  • Rent, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 8 October 2016

Scott Ellis - Devisor

Ben Elton - Book and Lyrics

Odysseus Elytis - Writer

Nikolai Erdman - Playwright

  • The Suicide, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 6 May 1987

Shona Erskine - Assistant Choreographer

Hannah Etherington - Designer

Jacob Evans - Mechanist

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Peter Fares - Dancer

Keythe Farley - Writer

Michael Feingold - Lyricist

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Mitchell Fenton - Lighting Operator

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Amber Ffrench - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Kylie Fipps - Dancer

Joshua Firman - Actor

Brian Flemming - Writer

Robin Fletcher - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Eimear Foley - Actor

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Nola Formentin - Singer

Stacey Forward - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Juliet Foss - Sound Designer

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Leilah Fox - Singer

Richard Frankland - Playwright

Rebecca Frasca - Dancer

Denis Fullington - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Kimberley Fulton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Carmen Gary - Designer

Andrew Gavin - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Aaron Geier - Actor

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Nick George - Actor

George Gershwin - Composer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Danny Gesundheit - Actor

  • The Kid, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1992

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

John Gielgud - Adaptor

Cherie Gillinder - Costume Designer

Neil Gilmour - Dancer

Smiljana Glisovic - Actor

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Chivonne Gofers - Singer

Matthew Gollow - Singer

Harriet Gordon-Anderson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Christine Gouzelis - Choreographer

  • Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1992

Carmen Gray - Designer

Amanda Green - Writer

Brodie Green - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Paul Green - Lyricist

Rosie Gregory - Dancer

Rebecca Gulia - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Daniel Hall - Musician

Dean Hall - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Rod Hall - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

Naomi Hanbuty - Actor

  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Benjamin Hancock - Choreographer

Kate Hanley - Actor

Frank Hansen - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Plenty, York Town Hall, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Barry Harman - Book and Lyrics

  • Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992

Jodie Harris - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Jane Harrison - Playwright

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Cassie Hart - Dancer

Karla Hart - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Sinead Harte - Dancer

Sally Hatch - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Alan Hayward - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Laura Heffernan - Designer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Storm Helmore - Dancer

Jodi Henderson - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Chelsea Hikins - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Daniel Hocking - Electrician

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Hugh Hodgart - Director

Ashleigh Hodges - Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Charlie Hodges - Restager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Rodney Hoffman - Front of House

David Holman - Playwright

  • Whale, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 21 September 1991

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Cat Hope - Flautist

Tim How - Musical Director

  • Rent, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 8 October 2016

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Rian Howlett - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Langton Hughes - Lyricist

James Hunt - Musical Arranger

Stephen Ince-Smith - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Jessica Ipkendanz - Musician

Francis D Italiano - Set Designer

Hugh Jackman - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Ian Jackson - Designer

Erin James - Actor

Jay James-Moody - Director

Fiona Jarvis - Actor

  • Plenty, York Town Hall, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Shannon Jeanes - Dancer

Michael Jenn - Director

  • Coriolanus, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 11 March 2016

Kevan Johnston - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Penelope Jonas - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Alex Jones - Actor

  • The Kid, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1992

David Jones - Singer

Gillian Jones - Director

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Marilyn Jones - Choreographer

Morgan David Jones - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Trevor Jones - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Ron Jowett - Dancer

Vera Jowett - Dancer

Nicholas Kadmos - Actor

John Kander - Composer

Tonia Kaptein - Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Sophie Katinis - Actor

Tessa Kay - Front of House

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Lindsay Kemp - Choreographer, Director

Brendon Kennedy - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Alasdair Kent - Singer

Sally Khule - Choreographer

Benjamin Kindon - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Amanda King - Set Designer

Andy King - Director

Tom Kitt - Lyricist

Nantale Kivubiro - Dancer

Yilin Kong - Dancer

Fang-Ling Kuo - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Stuart Laing - Singer

Adnan Lalani - Animateur

Jason Lam - Animateur

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Angela Lang - Choreographer

Jason Langley - Director

James Lapine - Music and Lyrics

Jonathan Larson - Writer, Music and Lyrics

  • Rent, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 8 October 2016

Katie Lavers - Video Designer, Director

Paula Lay - Choreographer

Paea Leach - Dancer

Julian Leather - Actor

  • The Rover, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 March 1992

Desiree Leeper - Stage Manager

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Annabelle Lefebvre - Dancer

Mike Leigh - Playwright

Bernard Leon - Singer

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist

Gene Lerner - Producer

Jeremy Levi - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Vanessa Lewis - Actor

I-Hsuan Lin - Dancer

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Joan Littlewood - Playwright

Yen-Chen Liu - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Josephine Long - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Raymond Long - Narrator

John Longmuir - Singer

Hugo Lopez - Stage Manager

Jennifer Loth - Dancer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

Craig Lucas - Writer

  • Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991

Ken Ludwig - Writer

Johannes Luebbers - Music and Lyrics

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Jeanine Lui - Dancer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

David Lyons-Nash - Set Designer

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Sharne Macdonald - Actor

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

Caitlin MacKenzie - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Fiona Mahl - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Stephen Mahy - Actor

Lewis Major - Choreographer

  • Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016

Corinne Maloney - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

David Mamet - Playwright

Cameron Mannix - Actor

Alessandro Manzoni - Playwright

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Mand Markey - Costume Designer

Bob Martin - Writer

Dean Martin - Composer

Rhys Martin - Choreographer

Roy Martin - Dancer

Talya Masel - Actor

Talitha Maslin - Dancer

Keira Mason-Hill - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Niall Mather - Actor

  • Plenty, York Town Hall, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Genevieve Mathews - Actor

Paul Matthews - Costume Designer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

Noni McCallum - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Kim McCarthy - Choreographer

  • White Lily, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 May 2008

Maureen McCauanagh - Dancer

Rhys McConnochie - Director

Ami McDonald - Costume Designer

Rhonda McDonald - Dancer

Lenore McGregor - Actor

  • The Rover, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 March 1992

Anya McKee - Dancer

Don McKellar - Writer

Emily McLean - Actor

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Jenny McNae - Director

  • Absent Friends, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Natasha McNamara - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Leith McPherson - Director

  • Mad Forest, Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 March 2005

Douglas McRae - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Charles Mellor - Singer

Kaylie Melville - Musician

Cameron Menzies - Lighting Designer

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Christina Meredith - Production Manager

Robert Miles - Musician

Arthur Miller - Playwright

David Milroy - Director

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Marin Mimica - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Lin-Manuel Miranda - Writer, Lyricist

Adam Mitchell - Director

  • Rent, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 8 October 2016

Philip Mitchell - Director

  • I See Red, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 19 May 2016

Simon Mitchell - Sound Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Sophie Moleta - Vocalist

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Dacre Montgomery - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Brittany Morel - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Zena Morellini - Video Artist

Elaine Morgan - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Cass Mortimer Eipper - Choreographer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Tallon Moss - Costume Designer

Andrew Moyes - Actor

Courtney Moylett - Front of House

Gemma Mullaney - Singer

John Mulligan - Playwright

Kylie Nanfro - Actor

Ogden Nash - Lyricist

Dolly-Mere Nettleton - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Peter Nichols - Playwright

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

Frances O'Connor - Actor

James O'Hara - Choreographer

  • Vortex, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 30 April 2016

Laurence O'Keefe - Composer, Lyricist

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Christina Odam - Actor

Chloe Ogilvie - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Daniel Oliver - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

Samantha Packham - Actor

Samantha Packman - Actor

  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Paul Paddick - Actor

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Stephanie Panozzo - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Christopher Parker - Director

  • Nation, Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2016

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Blair Parkinson - Designer

  • Jonah, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 21 August 1990

Jessica Paterson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

John Patterson - Musical Director

Robyn Payne - Director

Jane Peacock - Singer

Dean Peart - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Jennifer Peers - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

Mil Perrin - Playwright

Bevan Pfeiffer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Richard Phillips - Actor

Marina Piche - Set Designer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Eden Plaisted - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

Bagryana Popov - Director

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Hayley Power - Actor

Stephanie Power - Actor

  • The Rover, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 March 1992

Terry Pratchett - Author

  • Nation, Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2016

Sarah Pratt - Actor

Kerry Prendergast - Actor

Jennifer Priest - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

  • Tangent, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 2001

Henry Purcell - Composer

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Terence Rattigan - Adaptor

Mark Ravenhill - Adaptor

  • Nation, Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2016

Caroline Reid - Writer

Eleanor Reid-Barbon - Lighting Operator

James Renfrey - Lighting Designer

Kucille Reynolds - Actor

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Wade Reynolds - Sound Designer

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Bianco Ribiero - Singer

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Absent Friends, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Writer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Kristy Rickert - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Kristy Rickets - Dancer

Sue Rider - Playwright

  • Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993

Debbie Robertson - Choreographer

  • Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004

Mel Robinson - Composer

  • Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Tim Rodgers - Dancer

Ben Rogan - Actor

Imogen Ross - Designer

Lauren Ross - Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Michael Rupert - Composer

Geoffrey Rush - Adaptor

Melissa Russo - Actor

Jamahl Ryder - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Boi Sakti - Choreographer

  • Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002

Leon Salom - Designer

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Prudence Sanders - Singer

Shena Sanders - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Julez Sangster - Administrator

Maitland Schnaars - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Carl Sciberras - Dancer

Helen Searle - Actor

Niharika Senapati - Dancer

Ryan Sharp - Singer

John Sheedy - Director

  • Hamlet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 March 2013

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

  • Pop, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 23 November 2001

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

Sue-Ellen Shepherdson - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Joseph Simons - Dancer

Daniel Sinfield - Singer

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Morgan Smallbone - Actor

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

David Somerville - Actor

Emma Soteriou - Dancer

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Monique Spansbrook - Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 18 September 1993

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

Annie Stainer - Director

David Stein - Director

  • Alchemy, Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA, 16 October 2001

James Stevenson - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Melissa Stewart - Actor

Jenny Stickland - Singer

Tamsyn Stock Stafford - Actor

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Emily Stokoe - Production Manager

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Thomas Stoney - Electrician

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Mark Storen - Composer

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Susan Stroman - Devisor, Choreographer

Thomas Strong - Singer

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Bye, Bye Birdie, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 19 June 2001

Grant Sturiale - Composer

  • Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992

Sonya Suares - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Rozina Suliman - Set Designer

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Nina Svraka - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Hayley Swinburne - Dancer

George Tabori - Lyricist

Jean Tally - Choreographer

Meryl Tankard - Director, Choreographer

Leon Teague - Actor

  • Plenty, York Town Hall, York, WA, 5 June 1988

Emily Telfer - Unknown

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Justin Telfer - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Mikis Theodorakis - Composer, Conductor

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

David Thompson - Devisor

Matthew Thomson - Choreographer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Sue Tischler - Producer

Alex Tolund - Sound Designer

Julia Toussaint-Jackson - Actor

  • The Kid, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1992

Jessica Tran - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Ben Travers - Playwright

  • Thark, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 1 August 1994

Cathie Travers - Musician

Ya-Chun Tsai - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Stelios Tsiolas - Assistant Conductor

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992

Mark-Anthony Turnage - Composer

  • Greek, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 1995

Carol Turney - Costume Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Mark Turton - Composer

Maris Ubans - Director

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, October 2005

Sandra Umbagai-Clarke - Actor

  • Stolen, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 September 2005

Gemma Urbini - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Gemma Uribini - Dancer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Lincoln Vickery - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Lindsay Vickery - Musician, Composer

Dean Vince - Actor

Alena Visser - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Petros Vouris - Composer

Ariane Vrisakis - Actor

  • Absent Friends, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991

Stephanie Wall - Actor

Ben Walsh - Composer

Sean Walsh - Performer

Todd Walsh - Stage Manager

  • Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002

Elizabeth Warren - Designer

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Newton Wayland - Adaptor

Nicole Webb - Dancer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Joshua Webster - Musician

Arnold Weinstein - Lyricist

Eudora Alice Welty - Writer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Jennifer West - Director

Ian Westrip - Choir Master/Mistress

Zac Whitcombe - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Tim White - Musical Director

Paul Whitely - Actor

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

Jeff Whitty - Librettist

David Wickham - Musical Director

  • Melba, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 13 November 2015

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Megan Wilding - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

June Wilkins - Dancer

Ben Wilkinson - Performer

Aisling Wilkinson-Cox - Front of House

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Martin Williams - Actor

  • The Tempest, Ron Stone Park, Mount Lawley, WA, 14 October 2005

Rosie Williams - Dancer

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988

Kylie Wilson - Dancer

Linley Wilson - Choreographer

Jamie Winbank - Dancer

Mitchell Winter - Actor

Bree Winton - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Amy Wiseman - Dancer

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Sarah Wolton - Actor

Thomas Wood - Singer

Tim Wood - Actor

Sarah Wotton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Rosslyn Wythes - Dancer

Hoa Xuande - Actor

  • Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015

Dawn Yates - Performer

Yi-Ping Yeh - Dancer

Cathy Young - Dancer

Julia Young - Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Resources
Organisation Identifier 124