Contributor Caitlin McLeod
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003

Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Ross McCormack - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Roland Cox - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Catherine Fitzgerald - Production Manager

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Brianna Meldrum - Production Manager

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Assistant Director

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Paul White - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Xiao-Xuan Yang - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Anton - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003

Carlie Angel - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

David Bonney - Dramaturg

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Morag Cook - Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Dale Dorning - Make-up Artist

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

David Evans - Video Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Lois Greenfield - Photographer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Chris Herzfeld - Technical Director

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Anastasia Humenuk - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Michelle Robinson - Costume Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Adam Synnott - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003

Sydney Opera House

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Womadelaide

  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
Identifier 260344