Contributor Leanne Ringelstein
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Benjamin Dunks - Dancer

Peter Furness - Dancer

Deon Hastie - Dance Group, Dancer

Rachel Jenson - Dancer

Glen McCurley - Dancer

Fiona Perry - Poet

Martine Redman-Kay - Dancer

Jo Roads - Dancer

Leigh Warren - Director, Choreographer

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Jada Alberts - Actor

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Julie Amos - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Julia Brittain - Violinist

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Deborah Caddy - Singer

Gabi Carter - Singer

Michael Carter - Dancer

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Beth Cleary - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Clare Coulter - Actor

Edward Cowie - Composer

Stuart Crane - Set Designer

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Dee Easton - Actor

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Peter Furnes - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Adam Goodburn - Singer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Kristen Hardy - Singer

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

India Hatton - Dancer

David Hayton - Singer

Ofra Haza - Composer

Justine Henschke - Actor

Martin Hissey - Actor

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Rosemary Howell - Lighting Designer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Damien Hurn - Flautist

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Jardine - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Tim Kay - Dancer

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Norman Kupke - Lighting Designer

Carolyn Lam - Keyboardist

Craig Lehmann - Set and/or Property Maker

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Andrew Linn - Singer

Gus Macdonald - Sound Operator/Engineer

Erin Mace - Dancer

Vanessa Mafe - Choreographer

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Russell Milledge - Choreographer

Mary Moore - Designer

Tim Muecke - Singer

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Aidan Munn - Dancer

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Sarah Neville - Production Coordinator

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Gilli O'Connell - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Russell Page - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Nerissa Pearce - Keyboardist

Sarah Pearce - Dancer

Bill Pengelly - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Martin Penhale - Singer

Jo Pike - Singer

Linda Pirie - Flautist

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Andre Reynaud - Designer

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Chris Scherer - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director

Olivia Shearman - Stage Manager

Leah Shelton - Choreographer

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Cheryl Stock - Coordinator

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Solon Ulbrich - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Stephanie Wake-Dyster - Clarinetist

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Susan Wang - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Carol Young - Singer

Dancenorth

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Creative Industries: QUT

Leigh Warren and Dancers

The State Opera of South Australia

Identifier 257033