Organisation Link Dance Company
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address WA Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Dancehouse

  • Outside In, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • Ripple Effect, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • Coming Out 2008, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008

Artrage

  • Primemate, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

Buzz Dance Theatre

  • Primemate, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002

Storm Dance and Design

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Town of Cambridge

The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA

The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA

Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC

Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA

Bilbo Rock , Bilbao

Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD

Laban Theatre , Creekside, London

Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA

The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA

Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon

Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam

Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA

Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York

Moon Garden, Perth, WA

New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA

Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA

Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Front of House, Restager

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Reaching Valdrada, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , 25 June 2009
  • Reaching Valdrada, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 4 June 2009
  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • A Man Has Dreams, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • A Man Has Dreams, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
  • Primemate, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Fandango With Flamingo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Grinning Cat, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Quiet as a Mouse..., Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002

Isabella Stone - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Motion State, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2016
  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Gemma Dawkins - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Sacha Flanagan - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Jayde MacDonough - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Rachel Perica - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Maddison Rogers - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Hannah Timbrell - Dancer, Dance Director

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Ella-Rose Trew - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Emma Fishwick - Dancer

Abby Johnson - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Caitlin MacKenzie - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Heath Barrett - Dancer

Kate Herron - Dancer

Talitha Maslin - Dancer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone (expcert), Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Goodbye Simone , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Points in Time, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Carly Armstrong - Dancer

Ashleigh Berry - Dancer

Ian Colless - Dancer

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

Gemma Laing - Dancer

Alison Plevey - Dancer

Sydney Smith - Dancer

Nicole Ward - Dancer

Amy Wiseman - Dancer

Jamie Lee - Dancer

Jehane Lindley - Dancer

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

Jessica Lewis - Dancer

Glyn McNamara - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Electrician

Kylie Murray - Dancer

Deborah Robertson - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
  • Intimacy, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, 4 June 2010
  • Intimacy, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Dreams of Damnation, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Mim Wheeler - Dancer

  • Dreams of Damnation, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

Tracy Holden - Dancer

  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Kiri Moore - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Mountains Never Meet , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Red Lipstick Manifesto, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • Mountains Never Meet, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Darren Anderson - Dancer, Creator

  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • A Man Has Dreams, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • A Man Has Dreams, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Caitlin Sanders - Dancer, Choreographer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Midpause, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005
  • Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Juliette Barton - Dancer, Choreographer

Chelsea Funnell - Dancer, Choreographer

Eliza McNeill - Dancer, Choreographer

Nathan DaCunha - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Tessa Forbes - Dancer

  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jade Gatcum - Dancer, Choreographer

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Red Lipstick Manifesto, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • Mountains Never Meet, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • The Untended Garden, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
  • Uncontrollable Urge, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
  • Shadow Shifts, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004

Jeni Sutton - Dancer, Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Narelle Codalonga - Dancer

  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Mark Hardinge - Lighting Designer

Emma Harris - Dancer

Laura Ross - Dancer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Operator, Technician, Stage Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Designer

Craig Bary - Choreographer, Dancer

Laura Boynes - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Sharlene Campbell - Dancer

Jenny Chandler - Front of House

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Antony Hamilton - Choreographer

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Lee Johnston - Dancer

  • Urban Texts, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

  • Red Lipstick Manifesto, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • Mountains Never Meet, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Trevor Patient - Production Manager

Justin Rutzou - Artistic Director, Dancer

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Amplification (excerpts), The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
  • Pith - A bitter/sweet wrapping, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005

Kynan Tan - Composer

Jeremy Turner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Elanor Webber - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kristy Anderson - Production Manager

Ashlee Barton - Dancer

Holly Bennett - Dancer

Maya Catts - Costume Designer

  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Sara Chirichilli - Costume Designer

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

Helen Duncan - Dancer

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James Charles Foster - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Rebecca Frasca - Dancer

Cat Hope - Composer, Flautist, Musician

Hayley Kollervis - Dancer

Desiree Leeper - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Russell Leonard - Dancer

Bernadette Lewis - Dancer

Jeanine Lui - Dancer

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Benjamin Morris - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Miss Muffet Eats a Mushroom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Shaughn Pegoraro - Dancer

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

Amber Riches - Dancer

Jocelyn Roberts - Lighting Designer, Electrician

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Peter Rubie - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Tarryn Runkel - Dancer

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Gareth Simmonds - Technician, Mechanist

Steven Smith - Mechanist

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

David Szoka - Electrician, Lighting Designer

  • Miss Muffet Eats a Mushroom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Calum Watson - Electrician, Lighting Operator

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Daniel Ampuero - Assistant Stage Manager, Designer

James Barclay - Electrician, Lighting Operator

Jenna Barnett - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Sally Blatchford - Dancer

Ian Boase - Technician, Lighting Operator

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Sound Operator/Engineer, Dancer

David Chesworth - Composer, Musician

  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Two Lies , Laban Theatre , Creekside, London , 17 July 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008

Kimberley Connery - Front of House

Martin del Amo - Choreographer

Angie Diaz - Dancer, Choreographer

Emily Frederickson - Costume Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007

Ian Gawne - Front of House

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Two Lies , Laban Theatre , Creekside, London , 17 July 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008

Stan Kubalcik - Mechanist

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Louise Leadbitter - Front of House

Ruth Levi - Costume Designer

Rhys Martin - Choreographer

  • Anna, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 December 2009
  • Anna, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • Ripple Effect, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • Anna, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 4 June 2009

Cass Mortimer Eipper - Choreographer

  • Le Chat Noir , Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Jonathan Mustard - Musical Director, Composer

  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer, Artistic Director

Quindell Orton - Dancer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Romi Poosoonamy - Lighting Operator

Fabien Prioville - Choreographer

Hayley Schmidt - Dancer

Garry Snowdon - Administrator

Scott Surgener - Head Mechanist

Daniel Wotherspoon - Electrician, Lighting Designer

Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Kristy Armstrong - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Steven Bancroft - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Arnah Barbouttis - Front of House

Sebastian Becker - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Huey Benjamin - Composer

Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rebekah Bibby - Set Designer

Dani Billings - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Nicole Bolton - Front of House

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

Adam Broons - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Paul Cairns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Hannah Cann - Dancer

Tash Capelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

Fiona Castle - Stage Manager

Philip Channells - Dancer

  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jeremy Chittenden - Sound Composer

Jorja Christensen - Mechanist

Annelies Crowe - Front of House

Gina Damiano - Dancer

Libby De Venny - Front of House

Meaghan Deas - Photographer

Rick Ellery - Front of House

Toni Ellis - Front of House

Steve Emms - Production Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Cecilia Escobar - Costume Designer

Christopher Essoo - Electrician

Daniel Found - Mechanist

Pamela Fuentes - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Eleanor Garnett - Lighting Operator

Nicole Gillespie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Kirsty Gillies - Mechanist

Tony Gordon - Lighting Designer

Blake Granston - Electrician, Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Amy Hammond - Production Manager

Sarah Hossen - Front of House

Kane Ikin - Sound Designer

Sarah John - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Chris Kerr - Lighting Operator, Unknown

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Andy King - Technician

Fleur Kingsland - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Paea Leach - Choreographer, Dancer

Emma Loughridge - Costume Assistant

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Deidre Math - Technician

Susan McGinn - Dancer

Jessica Alice McGloin - Production Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Julia Moody - Vocalist

  • Divining, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Virginia Moore-Price - Lighting Operator

Joshua Neufeld - Lighting Operator

Brandon Ong - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Jaye Ottens - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Danielle Pallet-Jones - Front of House

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Jess Press - Assistant Stage Manager

Tamsin Raistrick - Set Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Celina Rebola - Stage Manager

Frances Rings - Choreographer

  • Outside In, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • Outside In, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011
  • Hybrid , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011

Robert Schmidt - Composer

  • Thredbo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Steph Sear - Front of House

Steph Sexton-Finck - Front of House

Brodie Simpson - Costume Designer

Anna Smith - Choreographer

  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, 9 July 2003

Jenni Stevens - Stage Manager

Jason Thelwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Diane Thistlethwaite - Dancer

Jenna Thomson - Front of House

James Tracey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lauren Ward - Front of House

Natarlia Webb - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Joshua Webster - Percussionist, Musician

Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Debbie Whiteley - Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sharna Wilson - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Tom Allum - Sound Designer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Casey Aubin - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Robert Bell - Dancer

  • Fallible, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

James Berlyn - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

  • Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Primemate, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002

Catherine Betts - Musician

Pipyn Blackman - Dancer

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Reyes de Lara - Assistant Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Rachael Dease - Composer

Fi Digney - Percussionist

Jacob Evans - Mechanist

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Sarita Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Stacey Forward - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Kimberley Fulton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Laura Gaskell - Front of House

Zoe George - Unknown

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Renee Glastonbury - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Pete Guazelli - Percussionist

Daniel Hall - Musician

Dean Hall - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Ben Hamblin - Musician

Sarah-Jane Hansen - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Laura Heffernan - Designer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Charlie Hodges - Restager, Repetiteur

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Mayuka Juber - Musician, Composer

Maya Katts - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
  • Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003

Zoe Keating - Composer

  • Outside In, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • Outside In, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011

Renee Kristensen - Costume Designer

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Penelope Mazzacchelli - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Ross McCormack - Choreographer

  • Outside In, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • I Said Ha Ha, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 June 2011

Kate McGarvey - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Ali McLean - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kaylie Melville - Musician

Christina Meredith - Production Manager

Simon Mitchell - Sound Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Kylie Murray - Assistant Choreographer

Andrew Newnham - Lighting Designer

Sonya Nugent - Front of House

Sam Overheu - Mechanist

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

David Page - Composer

  • Outside In, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • Outside In, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011

Steve Reich - Musician, Composer

Eleanor Reid-Barbon - Lighting Operator

Jake Riding - Technician

Nikiel Rivas Barnao - Sound Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Debbie Robertson - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Paul Selwyn Norton - Choreographer

  • Outside In, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
  • Outside In, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011

John Senczuk - Design Consultant

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Gareth Simmons - Lighting Operator

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

Aaron Sopolinski - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Emily Stokoe - Production Manager

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Thomas Stoney - Electrician

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Andrew Stretton - Front of House

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician

Emily Telfer - Unknown

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Alena Visser - Front of House

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Jane Wallace - Creator

Zac Whitcombe - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010
  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Tim White - Musical Director

Claudia Alessi - Director

Thomas Allum - Sound Operator/Engineer

Israel Aloni - Choreographer

  • Motion State, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2016

Tilly Ayrton - Consultant

Katherine Backler - Consultant

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Natasha Bates - Choreographer

Ella Baxter - Choreographer

Roy Berkin - Dancer

  • I Said Ha Ha, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 June 2011

Robyn Bett - Researcher

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005

Liza Brink - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Stephan Brinkmann - Choreographer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Phillip Brophy - Musician

Lee Brummer - Choreographer

  • Motion State, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2016

Jon Burtt - Director, Choreographer

Emma Cahill - Front of House

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Fiona Cameron - Choreographer

Lynton Carr - Sound Designer

Aimee Casey - Mechanist

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Edwin Chee Yong Hock - Production Manager

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008

Li-yi Chui - Dancer

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Jacqui Claus - Dancer

  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Nastassja Crossett - Choreographer

Ellenore Davis - Aerialist

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Ness Deamine - Video Artist

  • Goodbye Simone, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Jessica Devereux - Choreographer

Briana Dunn - Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Keith Elder - Dancer

Scott Ewen - Choreographer

  • Motion State, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2016

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Mitchell Fenton - Lighting Operator

  • Le Chat Noir, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 7 October 2010

Korin Gath - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Daniel Gee - Sound Designer

Neil Gilmour - Dancer

Brodie Green - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Louise Griffin - Dancer

Benjamin Hancock - Choreographer

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Alexandra Harrison - Choreographer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Ian Hayward Robinson - Dancer

Skye Hegarty - Costume Designer

Daniel Hocking - Electrician

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Rodney Hoffman - Front of House

Carrisa Holmes - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Jarrett Hope - Production Manager

James Hunt - Musical Arranger

Raz Islam - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Ron Jowett - Dancer

Vera Jowett - Dancer

Alexandra Kaisin - Stage Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Tonia Kaptein - Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Tessa Kay - Front of House

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Sally Khule - Choreographer

Andrew King - Visual Artist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Angela Lang - Choreographer

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Katie Lavers - Director, Video Designer

Paula Lay - Choreographer

Hugo Lopez - Stage Manager

Hugo Aguilar López - Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Ruth Louise - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

Walter Maguire - Sound Operator/Engineer

Emma Margetts - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Dean Martin - Composer

Maureen McCauanagh - Dancer

Rhonda McDonald - Dancer

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008

Minoru Miki - Musician

Robert Miles - Musician

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Sophie Moleta - Vocalist

Zena Morellini - Video Artist

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Shoshana Moyer - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Courtney Moylett - Front of House

Josh Mu - Dancer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Daniel Oliver - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

John Patterson - Musical Director

Dean Peart - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

Rhianne Perrie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Georgia Pisconeri - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

David Pye - Musician

Kirsty Richards - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Tim Rodgers - Dancer

Lauren Ross - Designer

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Paul Selwyn Newton - Choreographer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

Rebecca-Erin Smith - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Jordan Snider - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Efterpi Soropos - Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Kit Stanley - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Jennifer Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Rebecca Taylor - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

Francois Tetaz - Musician

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Cathie Travers - Musician

Josh Veitch - Lighting Operator

Darrin Verhagen - Musician

Lindsay Vickery - Musician, Composer

Petros Vouris - Composer

Michelle Ward - Consultant

Anna Webster - Sound Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jean Webster - Percussionist

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Artistic Director

  • Primemate, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002

Nigel Westlake - Musician

Bob White - Composer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, 12 June 2010

June Wilkins - Dancer

Aisling Wilkinson-Cox - Front of House

  • Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010

Rosie Williams - Dancer

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Julia Young - Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
Works
Outside In
Ripple Effect
Organisation Identifier 11457