Contributor Sharlene Campbell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer, Performer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Jenny Chandler - Front of House

Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator

Emma Harris - Dancer

Trevor Patient - Production Manager

Laura Ross - Dancer

Justin Rutzou - Dancer, Artistic Director

Arnah Barbouttis - Front of House

Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicole Bolton - Front of House

Paul Cairns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Hannah Cann - Dancer

Fiona Castle - Stage Manager

Jeremy Chittenden - Sound Composer

Kimberley Connery - Front of House

Libby De Venny - Front of House

Rick Ellery - Front of House

Cecilia Escobar - Costume Designer

Daniel Found - Mechanist

Pamela Fuentes - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kane Ikin - Sound Designer

Stan Kubalcik - Mechanist

Deidre Math - Technician

Susan McGinn - Dancer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Virginia Moore-Price - Lighting Operator

Josh Mu - Dancer, Performer

Celina Rebola - Stage Manager

Steph Sear - Front of House

Steph Sexton-Finck - Front of House

Gareth Simmonds - Mechanist

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

Daniel Wotherspoon - Electrician

Sally Blatchford - Dancer

Laura Gaskell - Front of House

Sonya Nugent - Front of House

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

  • Metadance in Resonant Light, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2008
  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

Christine Best - Dramaturg

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director

Phillip Brophy - Musician

Lynton Carr - Sound Designer

Jacqui Claus - Dancer

Chelsea Funnell - Choreographer

Paula Hart - Set Designer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Keira Mason-Hill - Performer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Mel Robinson - Composer

Tim Rodgers - Performer

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

Ben Sutton - Performer

Jeni Sutton - Performer

Francois Tetaz - Musician

Darrin Verhagen - Musician

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Choreographer

  • Midpause, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005

Link Dance Company

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

Buzz Dance Theatre

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Identifier 436139