Contributor Richard Cilli
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Richard Bethell - Dancer

James O'Hara - Dancer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Frances Rofe - Dancer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager, Administrator

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Greschen Brecker - Dancer

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Designer, Video Director

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Gala Moody - Dancer

Dane Penstone - MC, Dancer

Hayden Teo - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Lachlan Bell - Dancer

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Ian Boase - Technical Director, Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Robert Griffin - Choreographer, Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Alice Holland - Choreographer

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Quindell Orton - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sally Blatchford - Dancer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Serena Chalker - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Shona Erskine - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Kate Herron - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Kyle Jones - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Abbey Mitchell - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Jane Neville - Choreographer

Marko Panzic - Dancer

Alison Plevey - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Alisha Porter - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Danielle Rock - Choreographer

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Elizabeth Woods - Dancer

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Nicole Armstrong - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Joanna Banks - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

William Banks - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Adam Barralet - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Erica Barron - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Megan Berryman - Dancer

Declan Blair - Dancer

Liam Blair - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Laura Boynes - Dancer

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Dr Rob Bryson-Richardson - Video Director

Jonathan Buckels - Dancer, Choreographer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brianna Caracciolo - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Amy Cavicchio - Dancer

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Shane Collard - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Elizabeth Colliver - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Madeline Collopy - Dancer

Fiona Comley - Company Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Bec Dean - Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Matthew Dell - Dancer

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Kelly Fitt - Dancer

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Amy Found - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Jack Howe - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kristina Ivanovski - Dancer

Kate Jamieson - Dancer

Louise Jeckells - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sara Kelsey - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Nantale Kivubiro - Dancer

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Adnan Lalani - Animateur

Jason Lam - Animateur

Reed Laplau - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

I-Hsuan Lin - Dancer

David Lloyd - Dancer

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Paul Matthews - Costume Designer

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Beckie May - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Dave McKinney - Musician

Elleka Mirsky - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Samantha Nelson - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Andrew Newnham - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tim Norrish - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Michael O'Brien - Sound Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Michelle Peters - Dancer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Beckie Price - Dancer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kristy Rickert - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Kristy Rickets - Dancer

Deborah Robertson - Choreographer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Daniel Scala - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Cassey Schroder - Dancer

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Haydn Shadforth - Dancer

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Joseph Simons - Dancer

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer

Aimee Smith - Dancer, Choreographer

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Hayley Swinburne - Dancer

Liam Tatly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Julie-Anne Taylor - Dancer

Sefetano Tele - Choreographer

  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Jesse the Dog - Performer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jessica Tran - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Cathie Travers - Composer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Gemma Urbini - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Paul Wakelam - Designer

  • Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Ben Walsh - Composer

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Courtney Walter - Dancer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Stephanie Ward - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jessamy Williams - Dancer

Bree Winton - Dancer

  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Robert Woods - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Yi-Ping Yeh - Dancer

Emmanuelle Zagoria - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Steps Youth Dance Company

Strut Dance Inc.

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
  • Terra, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 November 2006

Ausdance WA

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Identifier 428411