Contributor Laura Ross
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer, Front of House
Events

Dancer

Emma Harris - Dancer

Sharlene Campbell - Dancer

Jenny Chandler - Front of House

Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator

Trevor Patient - Production Manager

Justin Rutzou - Dancer, Artistic Director

Kimberley Connery - Front of House

Stan Kubalcik - Mechanist

Arnah Barbouttis - Front of House

Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicole Bolton - Front of House

Paul Cairns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Hannah Cann - Dancer

Fiona Castle - Stage Manager

Jeremy Chittenden - Sound Composer

Libby De Venny - Front of House

Rick Ellery - Front of House

Cecilia Escobar - Costume Designer

Daniel Found - Mechanist

Pamela Fuentes - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kane Ikin - Sound Designer

Deidre Math - Technician

Susan McGinn - Dancer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Virginia Moore-Price - Lighting Operator

Celina Rebola - Stage Manager

Steph Sear - Front of House

Steph Sexton-Finck - Front of House

Gareth Simmonds - Mechanist

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

Daniel Wotherspoon - Electrician

Laura Gaskell - Front of House

Sonya Nugent - Front of House

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Midpause, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005
  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

Darren Anderson - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Kristy Anderson - Production Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Robyn Bett - Researcher

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005

Sally Blatchford - Dancer

Phillip Brophy - Musician

Lynton Carr - Sound Designer

Maya Catts - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Philip Channells - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Narelle Codalonga - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Ellenore Davis - Aerialist

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Tessa Forbes - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Chelsea Funnell - Choreographer

Korin Gath - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Tracy Holden - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Cat Hope - Musician

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Alexandra Kaisin - Stage Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Emma Margetts - Costume Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Julia Moody - Vocalist

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Josh Mu - Dancer

Jonathan Mustard - Musical Director, Composer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Debbie Robertson - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

Efterpi Soropos - Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Jennifer Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Francois Tetaz - Musician

Darrin Verhagen - Musician

Anna Webster - Sound Designer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Mim Wheeler - Dancer

  • Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003

Link Dance Company

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

Identifier 444954