Contributor David Evans
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Director, Video Designer
Events

Video Designer

Director

David Bonney - Dramaturg

Garry Stewart - Set Designer, Director, Choreographer, Devisor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Gaelle Mellis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Kelly Alexander - Performer

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Zoe Barry - Sound Designer

Matt Byrne - Video Designer

Naida Chinner - Choreographer, Director, Dancer

Dale Dorning - Make-up Artist

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Lois Greenfield - Photographer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Stephen Griffiths - Sound Designer

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Chris Herzfeld - Technical Director

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Melissa Laing - Performer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Bill Majeski - Playwright

Simon Maloney - Visual Director

Ross McCormack - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Caitlin McLeod - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Brianna Meldrum - Production Manager

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Jed Palmer - Sound Designer

Justine Pearson - Costume Designer

Michelle Robinson - Costume Designer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Solon Ulbrich - Performer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Ingrid Voorendt - Performer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Assistant Director

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Xiao-Xuan Yang - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Australian Dance Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

The Australia International Cultural Council

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Sydney Opera House

  • Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004

Top of the Torrens Theatre Group Inc.

Identifier 253528