Contributor Beth Cleary
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jada Alberts - Actor

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Dee Easton - Actor

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Justine Henschke - Actor

Martin Hissey - Actor

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Chris Scherer - Actor

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Sophia badge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Michele Bottroff - Dresser

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Siobhan Briggs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Kym Carlsson - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Sally Chapman - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Marcus Cook - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Max Duncan - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Jake Flavel - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leah Fort - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sam Fraser - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rachel Garreffa - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Shannon Gillespie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Andy Gough - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Sheree Harvey - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

India Hatton - Dancer

Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Sharnah Jones - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sharon Kemmett - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Sally Komar - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Erin Mace - Dancer

Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

K McRostie - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Matthew Miller - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Deb Moseby - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Holly Myers - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Simmone Myers - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jess Nash - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ryan O'Sullivan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Hannah Perry - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Paul Roberts - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Megan Schwarz - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lucy Segneri - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Laura Smans - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Blake Trio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

James Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Identifier 466793