Contributor Lawrence Carmichael
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Director, Fight Director
Notes Fight Choreographer
Events
  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Think Big, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005
  • The Ghost Gum, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
  • Domestic, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
  • Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
  • Doubt, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
  • Singin' in the Rain, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 5 May 2001
  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000
  • Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994

Actor

Director

  • Think Big, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
  • Domestic, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
  • Doubt, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003

Fight Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Choreographer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Michael Byrne - Actor, Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005
  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Megan Finlay - Director

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Michael Anania - Set Designer

Drew Anthony - Associate Director

Jack Aquilina - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

David Atkins - Director

Elise Audeyev - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Elizabeth Bailes - Designer

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Angelo Barry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Alisdair Bates - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Sebastian Beard - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Rachael Beck - Actor

Teresa Bell - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Huw Belling - Sound Composer

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Cale Beltran - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Sophie Berry-Porter - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Les Besseny - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Ben Blacklock - Actor

Annabel Blake - Actor

Gep Blake - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Cassanda Blok - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Patrick Brammall - Assistant Director

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Nacio Herb Brown - Composer

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

David Bulmer - Writer

  • Think Big, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Beverley Callow - Special Effects, Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Imogen Callow - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • The Ghost Gum, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Henry Choo - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Conal Coad - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Betty Comden - Adaptor

Kathryn Cooke - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Tim Costello - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Patricia Cotter - Actor

  • Domestic, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005

Jay Cox - Special Effects

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Cass Cumerford - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

James Cundall - Producer

Eric Cutler - Tenor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Eamon D'Arcy - Assistant Set Designer

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Leonie Daley - Make-up Artist

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Stephen Davison - Actor

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Mesha Dietrich - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Tim DuFore - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Danielle Everett - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Elliot Fish - Composer

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Alan Flower - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Dario Fo - Playwright

Shannon Chad Foley - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Abraham Forsythe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Glenn Francis - Designer

  • Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Didier Frederic - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Arthur Freed - Lyricist

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Markham Gannon - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Elio Gatti - Producer

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Alex Gibbs - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Josh Gibbs - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Hugo Gilbert - Actor

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Kerri Glasscock - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

David Goddard - Actor

Anthony Gorrell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Charles Gounod - Composer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Adolph Green - Adaptor

Carrie Green - Actor

Christopher Green - Executive Producer

Stefan Gregory - Guitarist

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

John Hackett - Actor

Aaron Hammond - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Dashiell Hannoush - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Susan Hardgrave - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Katie Harrison - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Kerrie Harrison - Costume Maker

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Alysia Hart - Actor

Jessica Hayes - Assistant Stage Manager, Make-up Artist

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Xavier Herbert - Author

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Mark Hodge - Actor

Daniel Hoffman - Special Effects

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Melanie Holt - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Nicci Hope - Actor

Bill Hopley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Julie Hopley - Costume Maker

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Lori Hopley - Special Effects

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Steven Hopley - Producer, Director, Actor, Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Cori Hopper - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Michelle Hopper - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Christopher Horsey - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

John Howitt - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Alan John - Composer

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Christopher Johnson - Director

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Cheryl Johnstone - Publicist

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Natalie Jones - Soprano

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Manny Katts - Actor

Kip Kear - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Katie Kermond - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Zan Kermond - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Denny Kopacka - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Thomas Larcey - Actor

Nathan Larkings - Producer, Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Chelsea Le Van - Actor

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

  • Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Madeline Lewin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Joanne Lewis - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Mandy Liddell - Actor

Simon Lind - Actor

Jackie Love - Actor

Aaron Loy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Nathan Luff - Writer

  • The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Ben Maclaine - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Paul Mailath - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Ellen Malone - Designer, Producer, Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Joe Manning - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Emma Matthews - Soprano

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Mark Matthews - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Glenn Mattson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Stuart Maunder - Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Todd McKenney - Actor

Sean McNally - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Catherine Mills - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Toby Moore - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Trent Morson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Luise Napier - Assistant Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Jess Newing - Actor

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Voice Coach

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Monica O'Brien - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Nick Parr - Playwright

  • The Ghost Gum, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Hamish Peters - Assistant Set Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Michael Pigott - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

John Pringle - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Dimitri Psiropoulos - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Catherine Raven - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Anna Reece - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Jerry Retford - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Daniel Roberts - Actor

John Roberts - Producer

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Tanya Ronder - Translator

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Vic Rooney - Actor

Ben Ross - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Kyle Rowling - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Winston Scealy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

David Scotchford - Actor

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Les Shaw - Executive Producer

Simon Shaw - Set Designer

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Brett Snelgrove - Writer

  • Domestic, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005

Tim Stackpool - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Sandra Stockley - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Amelia Thomas - Actor

  • The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Marc Timbs - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Andrew Trigg - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Ashley Trotter - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Rebecca Turner - Actor

  • The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Krystal Walker - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Nick Warnford - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Matthew Whittet - Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Robert Wilkinson - Technical Director

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Dain Williamson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Gary Woods - Actor

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Short and Sweet

  • Think Big, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
  • The Ghost Gum, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
  • Domestic, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
  • Doubt, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003

Company B Belvoir

  • Peribanez, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

CUT Theatre Company

David Atkins Enterprises

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Melbourne Fringe Festival

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000

Opera Australia

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2005

QUT Academy of the Arts

  • Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994

Radio 2UE 954

RSL COM

Star City

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

The Central Coast Shakespeare Company

  • Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005

Yellowglen

Identifier 251977