Contributor India Hatton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Performer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Jada Alberts - Actor

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Hollie Andrew - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Peter Axford - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Dianne Barrell - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Lada Biriucov - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Rhys Bobridge - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Tracey Booth - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Anna Bowers - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Kat Braun - Technician

Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist

Jarrad Brooke - Technician

Chris Buhagiar - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Ross Burford - Assistant Musical Director, Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Adrienne Carvell - Director

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Mark Carvell - Set Designer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Jo Casson - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

Beth Cleary - Actor

Marcus Cook - Sound Designer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Mary J Cornelius - Stage Manager

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Bradley Daley - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Christopher Dawes - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Matthew Dowse - Dance Group

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Katherine Earle - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Dee Easton - Actor

Sophie Edwards - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Todd Emmett - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Jake Flavel - Scenic Artist

Leah Fort - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Oriana Forte - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Samantha Francis - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Simone Fritsch - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Julian Gavin - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Adrian Giglio - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Shannon Gillespie - Scenic Artist

Jose Maria Gonzalez - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Julie Goodburn - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Joshua Heath - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Justine Henschke - Actor

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

Kate Hirst - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Martin Hissey - Actor

Melanie Hughes - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

Darian Johns - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Deborah Johnson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Dejan Jovanovic - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist

Shivaun Kilbane - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Martin Kirby - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Teresa La Rocca - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

Erin Mace - Dancer

Charissa McCluskey - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Benjamin J McHugh - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

K McRostie - Technician

Joanna McWaters - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Evan Megaw - Technical Director

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist

Katherine Monteodorisio - Scenic Artist

Annie Moore - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Simmone Myers - Technician

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Heather North - Production Manager

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Wendy O'Donohue - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

Shirley Peter - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Veronica Peter - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Mike Pitman - Musical Director

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Matthew Plummer - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Megan Rendell - Stage Manager

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Marcus Roberts - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Paul Roberts - Technician

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Kylie Rumpff - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Aldo Salvagno - Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Jenny Scarce-Tolley - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Rebecca Schembri - Choreographer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Chris Scherer - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Jessie Schultz - Technician

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jessica Statton - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Senay Taormina - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Laura Trevor - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Blake Trio - Scenic Artist

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

James Visentin - Scenic Artist

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Tyson Wakely - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Kim Walker - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Drew Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Rohan Yates - Performer

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Channel 9

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Living Health

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

Mayfair Theatre Company

  • Curtain Up, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1997

State Opera Children's Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

State Opera Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
Identifier 466763