Contributor Kate Blenheim
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Stage Manager

Production Manager

Michele Preshaw - Associate Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Casting Doubts, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
  • Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Naretha Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Casting Doubts, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • I Don't Wanna Play House, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Tammy Anderson - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer

John Bolton - Director

Darryl Cordell - Design Consultant

  • Casting Doubts, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Wendy Harris - Costume Co-ordinator

Robyne Latham - Designer

  • Casting Doubts, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Peter Rotumah - Composer

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Casting Doubts, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Fiona de Garis - Stage Manager

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Don Hopkins - Musical Director, Musician

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Rachael Beck - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Paul English - Actor

Catherine Hill - Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Jo Irving-Spray - Production Manager

Kate Johnston - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Kate Pitney - Stage Manager

Joan Sydney - Actor

Lauren Taylor - Assistant Director, Director

  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Deb Vanderwerp - Production Coordinator

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Steve Wheat - Actor, Director, Playwright

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Kamarra Bell-Wykes - Actor

  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Kylie Belling - Director

Victor Bizzotto - Director

Heather Bolton - Actor, Lighting Designer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Suzanne Clarke - Actor

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Matthew Crosby - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Lancho Davey - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Producer

John Flaus - Actor

Rachel Forgasz - Director

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Brad Fox - Actor

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Greg Fryer - Actor

  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Gina Gaigalis - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Alice Garner - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor

Scott Gooding - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000

Phil Haby - Actor

Rodney Hall - Playwright

John Harding - Director, Writer

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Gillian Hardy - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Technical Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Rachel Hennessy - Translator

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

David Hookham - Actor

David Hopkins - Musician

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Andrea James - Director

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Michael Jeffery - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Josephine Keen - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Duong Le Quy - Playwright

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Christian Leavesley - Assistant Director

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Sanggar Lestari - Choreographer

Ryan Letch - Director

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Alan Maguire - Head Mechanist

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Elliott Maynard - Actor

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Margaret McKenzie - Playwright

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Robert Menzies - Actor

Genevieve Messenger - Actor

Jadah Milroy - Writer

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Therese Milton - Playwright

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Robert Morgan - Actor

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Narelle Neagle - Actor

Huong Nguyen - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Trang Nguyen - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Guy Pearce - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Darius Perkins - Actor

Milan Marius Perkins - Actor

Tam Phan - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Susan Pilbeam - Director

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Matthew Posetti - Actor

Justine Press - Actor

Sri Pudjiarti Dean - Actor

Kate Quigley - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Robert Reid - Assistant Director

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Damien Richardson - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Tracey Rigney - Writer

  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Peter Ripon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Maryanne Sam - Writer

Alexandra Sangster - Actor

Benizi Santamaria - Playwright

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Tim Scott - Playwright

Kaylene Sherwell - Actor

  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Anjee-lee Solomon - Actor

  • Belonging, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Greg Stone - Actor

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Crazy Brave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 June 2000

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Anne Vlass - Actor

Germaine Wattis - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000

Nik Willmott - Director, Playwright

Ian Wilmoth - Actor

Simon Wilton - Actor

Tim Winton - Author

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Anthony Wong - Actor

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Tony Yap - Choreographer, Performer

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Lien Yeomans - Translator

  • Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Arts Victoria

Holmesglen Institute of TAFE

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Company B Belvoir

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Griffin Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Sydney Theatre Company

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Identifier 428972