|
Ken Evans
- Designer, Devisor, Mask Maker, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Chemical Reaction, 11 May 1990
-
A Change of Face, January 1987
-
Streetwise, 24 October 1983
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, 31 March 1981
-
Flying Heroes, 31 March 1981
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, 6 January 1981
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, 13 October 1980
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, February 1980
-
The Mouth Show, October 1979
-
The Apple Show, August 1979
Trina Parker
- Costume Designer, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
-
We Repeat Ourselves, August 1990
-
We Repeat Ourselves, April 1990
-
Streetwise, 24 October 1983
-
Monkey, June 1983
-
Flying Heroes, 31 March 1981
-
Carboni, 26 May 1980
-
The 20's and All That Jazz, 1978
-
Yertabulti, 1978
-
The Season Reason, 28 February 1977
-
Money the Root of All ..., 1977
John Romeril
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
Phil Sumner
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Scriptwriter
Carmelina di Guglielmo
- Actor, Collaborator, Director, Performer, Producer
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Performer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
Chris Dickins
- Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright
Helen Rickards
- Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Greg Sneddon
- Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Songwriter
Michele Spooner
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Original Concept, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Peter J Wilson
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Puppet Designer
Maud Clark
- Actor, Director, Writer
Peter Cox
- Actor and Singer
Terry Gill
- Director, Producer, Writer
Peter Hannah
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Sarah Kernot
- Production Manager, Tour Manager
Jan McDonald
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Avril McQueen
- Collaborator, Director, Performer
Graeme Davis
- Properties Master, Puppet Designer
Daryl Pellizzer
- Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
Di Sumner
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Maeve Vella
- Designer, Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
Linda Waters
- Actor, Choreographer, Playwright
Kim Carroll
- Costume Co-ordinator
Peter Charlton
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
Peter Charlton
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
Ian Cousins
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Laurel Frank
- Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Puppet Designer
Sue Giles
- Director, Playwright, Puppetry Consultant
Kharen Harper
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Don Mackay
- Director, Playwright
Kate McRae
- Production Manager, Publicist
Roderick Primrose
- Designer, Original Concept, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
Alison Richards
- Actor, Choreographer, Director
Paul Trahair
- Actor, Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Beckett
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Roslyn de Winter
- Actor, Devisor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Joanne Dwyer
- Director, Assistant, Original Concept, Performer, Writer
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Neil Giles
- Director, Musician, Playwright, Writer
Robert Glanville
- Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Frank Italiano
- Director, Director, Assistant
Noel Jordan
- Actor, Artistic Director
Chris Kohn
- Director, Playwright
Peter Long
- Costume Designer, Designer
John O'May
- Director, Original Director, Writer
Byron Scullin
- Musical Supervisor, Sound Designer
Irine Vela
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Performer
Jay Barton
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Julia Blaikie
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
Megan Cameron
- Actor, Playwright, Puppeteer
Darryl Cordell
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Renato Cuocolo
- Artistic Director, Designer, Director, Performer
Josh Dowling
- Set and/or Property Maker
Michael Freeland
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
Ellen Freeman
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Gaffney
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Hampton
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Allan Lees
- Designer, Set Designer
Andrea Lemon
- Collaborator, Director, Playwright
Ian McLay
- Set and/or Property Maker
Pam Nilan
- Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer
Peter Oyston
- Actor, Director, Filmmaker
Karl Presser
- Actor, Devisor, Puppeteer
Joseph Scoglio
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant
Jonathan Taylor
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Paul Voermans
- Actor, Devisor, Puppeteer
Peter Walker
- Original Concept, Performer
Richard Zatorski
- Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist
Renato
- Circus Style Performer
Roberto
- Circus Style Performer
Jane Alquist
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Zoe Barry
- Musical Director
Peter Batey
- Actor, Production Manager
Robina Beard
- Adaptor, Director, Lyricist
Lou Bennett
- Composer, Musical Director
Julie Berry
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kim Berry
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John Blankenship
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
Gayle Brown
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Casey
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Ian Crow
- Actor and Singer
Warren David
- Musical Director, Musician
Grant Davis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Wendy Dickson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Anton Gasser
- Circus Style Performer, Proprietor
Mary Genty
- Costume Designer, Puppeteer
Penny Glass
- Actor, Graphic Designer
Penny Glover
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Sue Goessling
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Peter Gray
- Designer, Performer, Writer
Ross Hill
- Director, Assistant, Puppet Maker
Jean Hodgson
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jenny Jones
- Director, Supervisor
Barry Kay
- Director, Assistant to the, Sound Operator / Engineer, Tour Manager
David Kendall
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Leon Laragy
- Set and/or Property Maker
Richard Law
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ron Lees
- Actor and Singer
Helen Lunn
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer
Doug MacLeod
- Designer, Director, Assistant, Music and Lyrics
Alex Mair
- Set and/or Property Maker
Jorge Merjer
- Designer, Stage Manager
Deb Munn
- Production Manager
Lindsay Partridge
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Albert Perry
- Circus Style Performer, Proprietor
Denise Perry
- Circus Style Performer
Robert Perry
- Circus Style Performer, Proprietor
Robert Ray
- Choreographer, Director
Kenneth Rayner
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
Mark Razevski
- Set and/or Property Maker
Nick Reynolds
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Kim Royle
- Puppet Maker, Puppeteer
Mary Ryan
- Actor and Singer
Michael Schell
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Gemma Schofield
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Julian Slade
- Book and Lyrics, Composer
Owen Smith
- Production Manager
David Stone
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Dennis Walsh
- Musician, Percussionist
Christine Woodcock
- Performer, Set and/or Property Maker, Writer
|
Provide feedback on Victorian Country Tour