|
Susan Carveth - Actor, Costume Associate, Costume Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Tom Massey - Actor, Director, Graphic Designer, Marketing / Box office / Sales, Photographer, Production Manager, Set Designer
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Brideshead Revisited, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 March 2006
Sandra Bass - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Robina Beard - Adaptor, Choreographer, Director, Lyricist
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Forty Years On, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 June 2007
- Brideshead Revisited, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 March 2006
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
Barry Nielsen - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Scenic Artist, Set Painter
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
Lindsay Partridge - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
David Stone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
Elizabeth Munro - Costume Co-ordinator, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
Trudy Ritchie - Director, Director, Assistant, Graphic Designer
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Bloody Murder, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2017
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
Ian Whalan - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- The Ghost Train, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2018
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
Roger Gimblett - Director, Director, Associate, Producer, Production Manager
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Enright on the Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2019
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Forty Years On, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 June 2007
- Brideshead Revisited, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 March 2006
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Amy Roberts - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- Enright on the Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2019
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Emmanuel Said - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- Bloody Murder, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
Alexis Worthing - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- The Ghost Train, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2018
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
Pat Craigie - Actor, Musical Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Tom Fahy - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
Grant Fraser - Photographer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
Paul Gilbert - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- She Stoops to Conquer, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Bloody Murder, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2017
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- Henry IV Part 1, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 May 1991
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
Motley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Wizard of Oz, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 May 1980
- The Wizard of Oz, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 May 1980
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
- No Room For Dreamers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
Cian Byrne - Lighting Operator / Technician
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
Peter Curtis - Set and/or Property Maker
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2022
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
Susan Rigg - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Debbie Smith - Choreographer, Director, Associate, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- Enright on the Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2019
- The Unexpected Guest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2018
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
- The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
- She Stoops to Conquer, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
- A Man for All Seasons, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1977
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Bloody Murder, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2017
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- The Woman in the Window, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 2005
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
- She Stoops to Conquer, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1979
- A Man for All Seasons, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1977
Cris Bocchi - Actor, Dialect Coach, Stage Manager, Assistant
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
Elisabeth Burke - Creator, Designer, Director, Performer
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Timothy Carter - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
- She Stoops to Conquer, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1979
- A Man for All Seasons, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1977
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- Sherlock Holmes and the Ripper Murders, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2019
- Sherlock Holmes and the Speckled Band , Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
Chris Dunwell - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
Hannah Dunwell - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
Blair Greenberg - Composer, Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
Molly Haddon - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- The Ghost Train, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2018
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Appointment with Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2016
Bill Hopes - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- A Murder is Announced, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2017
- The Woman in the Window, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 2005
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Wizard of Oz, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, New South Wales, , NSW, 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
- Forty Years On, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 June 2007
- Brideshead Revisited, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 March 2006
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
Ella Monti - Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- Murdered To Death, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2022
- Sherlock Holmes and the Death on Thor Bridge, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2020
Mark Nagle - Costume Co-ordinator, Director, Musical Advisor, Production Manager, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- A Passage to India, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2021
- A Room With a View, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2019
Jan Nary - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- My Family and Other Animals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2022
- The Secret of Chimneys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2021
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
John Short - Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- No Room For Dreamers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
Pierre Thibaudeau - Creator, Designer, Director, Performer
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
Jon Williams - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
- When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 October 1982
- When the Bough Breaks, Newcastle College of Advanced Education, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
- She Stoops to Conquer, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1979
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- A Man for All Seasons, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1977
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
Peter Alexander - Conductor, Musical Director, Translator
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
Garry Bates - Set and/or Property Maker
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
Mark Berriman - Lighting Operator / Technician
Grace Bondoc - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Tom Bridges - Actor, Book and Lyrics, Musical Director
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
Lib Campbell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV Part 1, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 May 1991
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
Lorrie Cruickshank - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Assistant
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- No Room For Dreamers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Three Sisters, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
Helen Kohlhagen - Production Manager, Scenic Artist
Karen Lambert - Actor and Singer, Creative Director, Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
Charlotte Launay - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Henry IV Part 1, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 May 1991
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
David Lewis - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
Macushla McGown - Lighting Operator / Technician
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Coward and Company, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1980
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
Mehran Mortezaei - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Maurie Mulheron - Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
- No Room For Dreamers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
Janina Olmos-New - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Richard's Cork Leg, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1979
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
- The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
- No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Ed Suttle - Actor and Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
John Van Loendersloot - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ron Raygun in the Antipodes (The Oscar-Missing President), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 January 1983
- And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, June 1978
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
Martin Wale - Designer, Set Designer
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
Stephen Walter - Musician, Keyboardist, Repetiteur, Voice Coach
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
Edna Wicks - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
Mary Abraham - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
Ross Allen - Musician, Guitarist
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
Chelsea Antman - Director, Assistant to the
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
Terry Ashton - Company Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
Ash Bell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
Eric Bicknell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Jenny Cahill - Properties Master / Mistress
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
Tui Clark - Director, Assistant
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Dion Condack - Actor and Singer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Matt Cook - Set and/or Property Maker
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
Graham Corry - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
Barbara Couper - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
Chris Daley - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
Rozanne DiGoir - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Graham Dixon - Actor, Director, Assistant
Susan Duchateau - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
Murray Fane - Actor, Musical Group
John Farndale - Set and/or Property Maker
Ian Farr - Musical Director
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Glen Fetwell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Mia Flokis - Actor, Costume Assistant, Stage Manager
Robert Foggo - Set and/or Property Maker
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Tim Freeman - Musician, Keyboardist
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
Garry Ginivan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
Michael Hart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Anthony Hayes - Director, Playwright, Set Designer
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Hector Hill - Musician, Keyboardist
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
Stuart Hood - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
April-Kaye Ikinci - Costume Designer, Sound Designer
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
Ildy Izso - Costume Designer
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
Wei Jiang - Actor and Singer
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Home Chat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2021
Nigel Judd - Actor, Stage Manager
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Leela Landers - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
John Leonard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Farzan Mahdavi - Make-up Design, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Abby McDonald - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
David McQuire - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Robin Hood, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1980
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
Aman Pal - Actor, Musical Group
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
Michael Reidy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
Sol Rosen - Actor and Singer
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
Rachel Scane - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Kim Scott - Costume Designer
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
Ali Shad - Lighting Operator / Technician
Vishal Shah - Actor, Musical Group, Sound Designer
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
Yvette Simpson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
Michael Sterbal - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 March 1982
Sangeeta Tandon - Director, Assistant to the, Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Group
Ian Tasker - Choreographer, Director
- Double Trouble, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2021
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
- Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
Kate Wild - Director, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Gypsy, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
Lindsay Wood - Properties Master / Mistress
- Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
Rachel Zarb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
- Peer Gynt, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 30 June 2022
|
Provide feedback on Michael Schell