Contributor Austin Castiglione
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Matt Scholten - Director

Krisztine Bodonyi - Choreographer

Glenn Harwood - Dancer

Patrice Harwood - Dancer

Kariene Miller - Dancer

Adam Mitchell - Director

Tania Scheele - Dancer

Clare Wood - Dancer

Kalina Bogoeva - Choreographer

Jonathan Buckels - Dancer

  • Serenade for Love, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994
  • On the Beach, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994
  • Gungka, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994

Adriane Daff - Actor

Louise Endicott - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Joel Smith - Dancer

Diana Waldron - Choreographer

Justin Batchelor - Actor, Associate Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008
  • Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007

Andrew Blackman - Adaptor

Fiona Bruce - Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Kate Cherry - Director

Paul David-Goddard - Actor

Peter Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Troy Larkin - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Susan Miller - Actor

Mel Munt - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Lawrence Price - Actor

Tim Solly - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Olivia Allen - Director

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

Antonin Artaud - Playwright

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Kristy Barnes-Cullen - Actor

Don Batte - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Natasha Broadstock - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alex Broun - Playwright

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Jono Burns - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

Jub Clarke - Actor

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Mark Crees - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Matthew Dale - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Amy Dobson - Playwright

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Ben Ellis - Playwright

Eden Falk - Assistant Director, Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

Michael Finney - Actor

Alyce Fisher - Actor

Patrick Flynn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Hayley Forward - Sound Designer

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Marita Fox - Actor

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Adam Gardnir - Designer

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Elisa Ghisalberti - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Michael Gow - Playwright

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Kent Green - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

David Greig - Playwright

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

James Hagan - Voice Coach

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Nic Halliwell - Producer

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Glen Hancox - Actor

Julia Harari - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Talei Howell-Price - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

David Hynes - Actor

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Dave Kenyon - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

Carla Kissane - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Tania Lentini - Actor

Jeremy Lindsay Taylor - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Jacqueline Low - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Daniel Madrigali - Actor

  • Lobster Tales, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Melissa Magarici - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Daniel Maloney - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Josh McConville - Actor

Keith McDougall - Sound Designer

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Jo Morris - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Robbie Negro - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Clare O'Brien - Actor

Ben O'Toole - Actor

Kemal Osman - Actor

Yunuen Perez - Set Designer

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Dan Purdey - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Magdalena Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Leon Salom - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Igor Sas - Actor

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Ekaterina Shchukina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Christina Smith - Set Designer

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Michael A Stang - Playwright

  • Lobster Tales, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

John Stanton - Actor

Kim Stark - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Paul Terrell - Director, Adaptor

Che Timmins - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Steve Turner - Actor

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Jamie Unicomb - Director

  • Lobster Tales, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Aaron Walton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Tasma Walton - Actor

Tessa Waters - Actor

Alice Williams - Stage Manager

  • Jet Of Blood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2005

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Black Swan Theatre Company

Perth City Ballet

Complete Works Theatre Company

HotBed Ensemble

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Arts Victoria

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

City of Port Phillip

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Fire Engine Blue

Ignite Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

PipeDream

The University of Melbourne

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Theatre Works

Theatreworks

University of Western Australia

Identifier 249090