Organisation Woodside Energy Ltd
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Sponsor
Events

Perth International Arts Festival

Arena Theatre Company

University of Western Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

The City of Albany

Great Southern Development Commission

Skywest Airlines

Rio Tinto

Arts Council England

Battersea Arts Centre

Fuel Theatre

London Word Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Chevron Australia

City of Melbourne

Deloitte Australia

Drum Theatre Plymouth

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Ontroerend Goed

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Richard Jordan Productions

Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam

State Government of Western Australia

Sydney Festival

2b Theatre Company

ABC Great Southern

ABC Radio

APN Outdoor

Arts Projects Australia

Awesome

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

Centenary of Canberra

City of Perth

Company B Belvoir

Contact Theatre

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Deckchair Theatre

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Digital Summer

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

Patersons

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

The British Council

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

The Cholmondeleys and the Featherstonehaughs

The Singapore Arts Festival

Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Studio Underground, Perth, WA

Victoria, VIC

Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA

ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC

Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA

Capital E, Wellington

Contact Theatre, Manchester

Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA

Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC

Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

Katanning Town Hall, Katanning, WA

Singapore

Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD

Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA

Richard Dinnen - Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Rosemary Myers - Director, Playwright, Devisor

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

Hugh Covill - Composer, Sound Designer

Nick Barlow - Puppet Designer

Graeme Davis - Puppet Designer

Josh Dowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Russell Fletcher - Director

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Noel Jordan - Actor

David Kambouris - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Trevor Major - Actor

Ian McLay - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeff Raglus - Designer

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Inua Ellams - Performer, Writer

David Franzke - Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Jimi Bani - Performer, Actor

Emily Barrie - Designer

Cazerine Barry - Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Mal Beveridge - Musician

Jack Charles - Writer, Actor

Phil Collings - Musician

Alexander Devriendt - Writer

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Bronwyn Dunston - Production Manager

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Luke George - Movement Director

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Musical Advisor

Ashley Groenen - Stage Manager

Maryanne Lynch - Playwright

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Nigel MacLean - Musician, Musical Director

Rachael Maza Long - Director

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

John Romeril - Writer

Joeri Smet - Writer

Anna Tregloan - Designer, Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Peter Worland - Audiovisual Sequencer

Aljin Abella - Actor

Jada Alberts - Performer

Lea Anderson - Director, Choreographer

Christine Anu - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Chris Bendall - Director

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Anthony Black - Playwright, Actor

Andrew Bovell - Adaptor

Humphrey Bower - Adaptor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Kirrilly Brentnall - Video Designer

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Tony Briggs - Writer

Peter Brundle - Devisor, Video Designer

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Selwyn Burns - Musician

Graham Clayton-Chance - Devisor, Video Designer

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Curtis Cole - Actor

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

John Deprielle - Actor

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Mark Distin - Lighting Designer

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Frances Djulibing - Performer

Casey Donovan - Actor

Bailey Doomadgee - Actor

Robert Drewe - Author

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Lachlan Elliott - Actor

Kamil Ellis - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Natasha Gadd - Filmmaker

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Rachel Glendevon - Actor

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Roy Gordon - Actor

Rhys Graham - Filmmaker

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Jida Gulpilil - Musician

Ethel Anne Gundy - Actor

Vanessa Hawkins - Designer

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Anita Hegh - Actor

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Damion Hunter - Performer

Paul Jackson - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Michael Kantor - Set Designer, Director, Creator

Ann-Marie Kerr - Director

Kamahi King - Performer

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer

Sarah Lewis - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Tom E. Lewis - Creator, Performer

Polly Low - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Murray Lui - Filmmaker

Chris Mahoney - Actor

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Judith McGrath - Actor

Callum McManis - Actor

David Miller - Set Designer

Colin Moody - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Operator

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Actor

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Rory Potter - Actor

Marion Potts - Dramaturg

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Director

Richard Roberts - Designer

John Rogers - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Jeremy Sims - Actor

James Slee - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Steve Turner - Actor

  • Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010

Tom Usher - Actor

Leigh Ann Vardy - Lighting Designer

Louise Wallwein - Playwright

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 28 April 2006

Natasha Wanganeen - Performer

Oliver Wenn - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

Bart Willoughby - Musician

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Organisation Identifier 32507